Etobicoke Swim Club                                   15/05/2022 - 5:12 PM
                2022 Top Cup SC - 13/05/2022 to 15/05/2022                 
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
 -- Pointe-Claire Sw  'B'         4:10.00         DQ        
     1) Dallas Herron 8               2) Flynn Jarema 7               
     3) Aodhfin Forrest 6             4) Carson MacLean 7             
               1:04.82    2:20.82 (1:16.00)
      4:02.62 (1:41.80)        DQ (1:06.62)
 -- Pointe-Claire Sw  'C'         4:10.00         DQ        
     1) Jurian Ibrahim 8              2) Aengus McMichael 7           
     3) Ashvik Agrawal 8              4) Nikan Kakavand 8             
               1:16.15    2:38.23 (1:22.08)
      4:17.52 (1:39.29)          DQ (49.63)
 -- ESWIM  'A'                    4:15.00         DQ        
     1) Chase Best 7                  2) Andres Martinez 8            
     3) PJ Ciafaloni 8                4) Ethan Zawarynski 8           
               1:04.64    2:29.47 (1:24.83)
      4:02.02 (1:32.55)        DQ (1:02.59)
 -- Pointe-Claire Sw  'A'         4:10.00         DQ        
     1) Alexander Sergerie 8          2) Liam Senik 8                 
     3) Levi Du Preez 8               4) George Nicholson-Jodoin 8    
                 53.60    2:10.17 (1:16.57)
      3:58.70 (1:48.53)                    
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 86                      
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club          3224   2. Toronto Swim Club                2187
  3. Etobicoke Swimming             1783.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club             1142
  5. Mississauga Aquatic Club          728   6. New Stars Swimming Club         646.5
  7. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club     561   8. Cobra Swim Club                   551
  9. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      525  10. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           295
 11. Wellington County Waves           249  12. Markov Aquatics Swimming Club     132
 13. Wilmot Aquatic Aces               131  14. Montreal Institute of Swimming     96