Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:34 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 79  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clarice E Scott         8 MAC                 42.83      39.53  
  2 Mackenzie Landry-John   8 Pointe-Claire Sw    46.36      41.64  
  3 Karina Khedmati         8 TSC                 47.71      41.93  
  4 Julianna Hillier        7 Pointe-Claire Sw    44.95      42.81  
  5 Jamie Foran             8 NEW                 45.69      42.85  
  6 Sophie Dunn             8 MIS                 44.13      43.24  
  7 Gabriella Boily         8 Pointe-Claire Sw    48.03      44.19  
  8 Julia Abate-Linklater   8 NEW                 46.86      45.21  
  9 Anika Meldazy           8 ESWIM               50.25      45.31  
 10 Sofia Virgini           8 Pointe-Claire Sw    53.43      46.36  
 11 Chloe McLean            8 Pointe-Claire Sw    48.84      46.49  
 12 Valencia Pavlovic       8 ESWIM               54.12      47.07  
 13 Elena Stoneburgh Cout   8 ESWIM               47.85      47.63  
 14 Summer Zeewari          8 ESWIM               57.82      49.39  
 15 Sunnia S Chang          8 NSSC                59.09      50.32  
 16 Emma F Robson           8 TSC               1:04.63      51.14  
 17 Charlie Sherwin         8 ESWIM               58.03      51.98  
 18 Devyn Brautigam         8 NEW                 55.31      52.44  
 19 Isla J Semple           8 NEW                 56.12      53.21  
 20 Ashton Harris           8 NEW                 57.50      53.46  
 21 Florence Paquette       7 Pointe-Claire Sw    56.16      53.90  
 22 Soraya Hmiddouch        8 Pointe-Claire Sw    56.73      54.40  
 23 Maya Fletcher           8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:06.92      54.87  
 24 Caroline Salisny        8 ESWIM             1:02.00      55.95  
 25 Callie Lashley          8 ESWIM               49.56      56.42  
 26 Alexia Ni               7 NSSC              1:05.00      56.73  
 27 Olivia M Simoes         8 TSC               1:03.02      56.96  
 28 Raelen T Hall           8 TSC               1:01.08      57.43  
 29 Audrey Y Xu             8 NSSC                59.08      58.14  
 30 Sophia Katsoulis        8 Pointe-Claire Sw    58.95      58.60  
 31 Stephanie Brennan       8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:05.56      59.37  
 32 Natalie Keith           8 ESWIM             1:03.75      59.88  
 33 Violette Blais          7 TSC               1:05.00    1:00.88  
 34 Amelia Q Chau           8 TSC               1:10.00    1:01.60  
 35 Allegra Sluga           7 ESWIM             1:15.72    1:02.36  
 36 Gemma R Levy            8 TSC               1:05.00    1:04.07  
 37 Charlotte Chaters       8 ESWIM             1:07.29    1:05.79  
 38 Lexanna Mumme           7 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:14.67    1:22.34  
 39 Ireland Rieux           6 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:26.19    1:25.26  
 -- Jacy Semeniuk           8 NEW                    NT   X1:00.57  
 -- Cassidy Schell          8 NEW                    NT   X1:18.39  
 -- Kaylin G Haugh          8 BTSC              1:03.40         NS  
 -- Victoria Barbieri       7 ESWIM               57.42         NS  
 -- Gabriel Forrest         8 Pointe-Claire Sw    58.36         NS  
 -- Emerson Fraites         8 NEW                    NT        XNS  
 -- Ayna Mrakovic           8 ESWIM               58.31         NS  
 -- Lenna Barbieri          8 ESWIM               58.34         NS  
 -- Lucy Wilhelm            8 ROW                 53.04         NS