Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:18 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 78  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kody C Chu              9 MAC                 36.14      33.97  
  2 Noah R Safa             9 MAC                 34.53      34.87  
  3 Matvey Kuznetsov        9 MAC                 42.00      37.55  
  4 Noah Meuleman           9 Aces                38.57      38.06  
  5 Harvey McMichael        9 Pointe-Claire Sw    40.06      38.17  
  6 Joshua Guy              9 WCW                 42.65      38.90  
  7 George Diomis           9 MSSAC               38.39      38.91  
  8 Malcolm Hillier         9 Pointe-Claire Sw    39.85      39.08  
  9 Mikael Brown            9 Pointe-Claire Sw    39.36      39.85  
 10 Evan E Li               9 NSSC                48.80      41.98  
 11 Alan O Xiang            9 NSSC                43.98      42.42  
 12 Thomas Fletcher         9 ROW                 47.28      42.51  
 13 Nikkolai Turner         9 ROW                 39.87      42.88  
 14 Drew Currah             9 Aces                46.88      43.04  
 15 Myron Yavna             9 MSSAC               46.58      43.51  
 16 Cole Kelly              9 NEW                 46.67      43.52  
 17 Alex Yang               9 ESWIM               47.72      43.73  
 18 Cameron Yao             9 NEW                 48.78      44.91  
 19 Danny Konys             9 TSC                 44.67      45.92  
 20 Micah R Wenger          9 TSC               1:05.00      46.48  
 21 Caleb Semeniuk          9 NEW                 46.40      46.76  
 22 Octavio Suarez          9 ESWIM               50.75      46.86  
 23 Miles A Rabinovitch     9 TSC                 51.55      48.01  
 24 Kendrick C Wong         9 TSC                 46.17      48.33  
 25 Rylan Patrick De Lisi   9 Pointe-Claire Sw    56.70      48.65  
 26 Zachary Lagerweij       9 NEW                 53.21      50.06  
 27 William D Rupay         9 BTSC                57.55      50.59  
 28 Max P Zenlea            9 TSC                 49.88      52.60  
 29 Teddy Rogers            9 Aces              1:04.47      52.61  
 30 Jack Kalkounis          9 ESWIM             1:04.82      53.35  
 31 Khaleel A Raghunath     9 COBRA             1:00.94      53.91  
 32 Liam A Quinn            9 TSC                 49.94      55.80  
 33 Nicolas Pires           9 Pointe-Claire Sw    53.08      56.05  
 34 Max Yang                9 NSSC              1:10.23      56.25  
 35 Gurdit S Litt           9 COBRA               54.97    1:01.61  
 36 Thomas Parkinson        9 ROW                 57.67    1:03.61  
 -- Emile Alawi             9 NEW                    NT     X54.12  
 -- Emre Aydogan            9 ESWIM               51.50         NS  
 -- Aiden Scott             9 NEW                 52.59         NS  
 -- Damon Masoumi Rad       9 ESWIM               58.93         NS  
 -- Nathan D Orava          9 BTSC              1:02.18         NS  
 -- Henry J Zolis           9 TSC               1:00.02         NS  
 -- Kellen Vashishtha       9 ROW                 59.03         NS  
 -- Jack Krokker            9 ESWIM               48.97         NS  
 -- Gregorio Ortego         9 ESWIM             1:10.16         NS