Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:18 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 76  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lucas S Bi             10 NSSC                35.08      32.70  
  2 Viraat Thakker         10 TSC                 34.86      33.24  
  3 Mahdi Y El-Sayed       10 COBRA               35.29      34.30  
  4 Olivier Paquette       10 Pointe-Claire Sw    37.06      34.72  
  5 Benjamin McDermott     10 ESWIM               34.10      34.95  
  6 Ryan A Bruvelaitis     10 TSC                 38.38      37.24  
  7 Fred N Cai             10 COBRA               38.85      37.54  
  8 Adriano Ricci          10 Pointe-Claire Sw    39.01      37.97  
  9 Soren J Pommen         10 TSC                 40.99      38.14  
 10 Chris Rus              10 ROW                 37.95      38.41  
 11 Philippe Charles Niki  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    41.41      38.42  
 12 Camden J Usher         10 BTSC                47.00      39.09  
 13 Augustin Sweiha        10 Pointe-Claire Sw    39.82      39.23  
 14 Tate A DeVroom         10 BTSC                47.00      40.01  
 15 Tony T Zheng           10 NSSC                44.76      40.06  
 16 Philip Liu             10 MASC-ON             38.06      40.11  
 17 Cedar Jarema           10 Pointe-Claire Sw    39.00      40.73  
 18 Nayuta Fujiwara        10 TSC                 43.21      41.57  
 19 Gavin Sangha           10 MSSAC               43.30      41.69  
 20 Ethan Wu               10 ROW                 47.88      42.06  
 21 Rhys Watson            10 NEW                 51.25      42.60  
 22 Daniel Liu             10 ESWIM               44.04      43.47  
 23 Harrison Hutchinson    10 ESWIM               41.57      43.97  
 24 Arvin Khedmati         10 TSC                 46.52      44.90  
 25 Andrew Rogers          10 Aces                46.13      45.02  
 26 Julian C Burke         10 TSC                 42.96      45.52  
 27 Dario Narimani         10 MSSAC               45.32      45.72  
 28 Brian Mao              10 NSSC                53.40      45.99  
 29 Vincent Wang           10 NSSC                48.00      46.63  
 30 Paul C Calmettes       10 TSC                 45.51      46.97  
 31 Ivan Wang              10 NSSC                51.39      48.13  
 32 Ethan Ho               10 MSSAC               49.19      48.20  
 33 Campbell McArthur      10 NEW                 46.86      48.68  
 34 Andrew J McArton       10 TSC                 51.26      48.76  
 35 Chenxi Liu             10 NSSC                48.39      50.23  
 36 Nicolas Pan            10 Pointe-Claire Sw    55.02      50.90  
 37 Caden Oliver           10 ESWIM               53.72      51.92  
 38 Orin T McCormack       10 TSC                 53.83      52.02  
 39 Nathan K Chau          10 TSC                 54.69      54.16  
 40 Ben A Camps            10 TSC               1:02.22      58.55  
 41 Freddy Ciafaloni       10 ESWIM               56.69      58.78  
 42 Izzi L Eisen           10 TSC               1:08.57    1:00.51  
 -- Karan Patel            10 NEW                    NT     X58.52  
 -- Bronson Weber          10 WCW                 48.00         DQ  
 -- Gavin Cui              10 Pointe-Claire Sw    47.44         NS  
 -- Jason Yiannacouras     10 ESWIM               57.00         NS  
 -- Findlay Pearson-Ross   10 Aces                57.25         NS  
 -- Adrian Pshyk           10 ESWIM               46.72         NS  
 -- Lui J Dozzi            10 BTSC              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Harrison Juvet         10 ESWIM             1:15.46         NS  
 -- Alexander Balaisis     10 ROW                 57.29         NS  
 -- Aiden Ho               10 ESWIM             1:03.68         NS  
 -- Etienne Bekteshi       10 ESWIM               42.18         NS  
 -- Karl Krokker           10 ESWIM               42.37         NS  
 -- Aleksander Xhangolli   10 ESWIM               45.67         NS