Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:18 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 75  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bianca Baccus          10 Pointe-Claire Sw    32.65      32.29  
  2 Brenda Fang            10 Pointe-Claire Sw    35.92      33.64  
  3 Yara Stuart            10 WCW                 36.02      33.80  
  4 Ziva H Alexander       10 COBRA               35.44      33.88  
  5 Emily Lee              10 ESWIM               33.97      34.14  
  6 Marissa J Battrick     10 BTSC                36.25      34.85  
  7 Julia Mazur            10 ESWIM               35.09      35.12  
  8 Casey Mercuri          10 ESWIM               35.73      35.22  
  9 Regina L Arthur        10 COBRA               38.25      35.31  
 10 Niki Petrov            10 MSSAC               37.16      36.31  
 11 Zoe Chen               10 Pointe-Claire Sw    36.60      36.47  
 12 Boyan Chen             10 NSSC                39.58      36.58  
 13 Olivia Chin            10 MAC                 37.64      37.17  
 14 Adriana Huska          10 ESWIM               38.04      37.32  
 15 Charlize A Smith       10 MAC                 48.01      37.45  
 16 Savannah Brennan       10 Pointe-Claire Sw    38.62      37.83  
 17 Penny J Gundy          10 TSC                 38.44      37.87  
 18 Alexandra Lapointe     10 Pointe-Claire Sw    40.22      37.89  
 19 Kathryn R Sinclair     10 TSC                 44.51      38.02  
 20 Esli Y Herrington      10 TSC                 38.78      38.03  
 21 Amy Nguyen             10 MSSAC               37.99      38.18  
 22 Mila Moscattini        10 MSSAC               38.57      38.46  
 23 Nivia Herron           10 Pointe-Claire Sw    37.89      38.48  
 24 Mia Mei Ly             10 Pointe-Claire Sw    38.68      38.56  
 25 Addy H Brady           10 TSC                 40.57      39.57  
 26 Sarah Yang             10 MSSAC               49.25      39.84  
 27 Quinn E Fagerstroem    10 TSC                 41.60      40.15  
 28 Siena S Franzoi        10 TSC                 40.62      40.30  
 29 Ariel Deyirmendjian    10 Pointe-Claire Sw    44.22      40.71  
 30 Ali Leung              10 TSC                 49.22      40.97  
 31 Astrid S Ireland       10 TSC                 43.19      41.10  
 32 Olivia Arciero         10 MSSAC               41.53      41.26  
 33 Jasmine Robinson       10 Pointe-Claire Sw    39.58      41.49  
 34 Rachel T Chiu          10 TSC                 43.77      41.57  
 35 Madeline Van Sickle    10 Pointe-Claire Sw    41.89      41.85  
 36 Alice Zhu              10 NSSC                46.26      42.12  
 37 Kaitlyn Mildenberger   10 TSC                 42.57      42.16  
 38 Ella Virgini           10 Pointe-Claire Sw    45.58      42.44  
 39 Sarah Rogers           10 ESWIM               48.06      42.50  
 40 Emma K Vaughan         10 BTSC                41.11      42.63  
 41 Leslie Levac           10 Aces                45.58      43.09  
 42 Valentina Martinez     10 Pointe-Claire Sw    45.77      43.14  
 43 Sidney E Forst         10 TSC                 43.84      43.27  
 44 Maggie C McKinstry     10 TSC                 41.37      43.42  
 45 Ava D'Alessandro       10 TSC                 40.11      43.43  
 46 Isla M Sitter          10 TSC                 47.77      43.93  
 47 Petra L Goddard        10 TSC                 46.59      44.01  
 48 Elizabeth Daoust       10 Pointe-Claire Sw    45.49      44.21  
 49 Ava E Stok             10 TSC                 46.03      44.44  
 50 Elizabeth L Battrick   10 BTSC                55.84      44.47  
 51 Maggie M McConachie    10 BTSC                48.48      44.85  
 52 Julia Nelson           10 ESWIM               45.36      44.90  
 53 Melissa Bernhardt-Wal  10 TSC                 53.40      45.04  
 54 Kristina V Beaton      10 TSC                 43.35      45.05  
 55 Erica W Law            10 TSC                 42.57      45.30  
 56 Lauren Hazelton        10 ESWIM               50.02      45.52  
 57 Brookelynn K Baptiste  10 COBRA               55.83      46.30  
 58 Sydney E King          10 COBRA               46.85      46.48  
 59 Anastasia Masnyk       10 ESWIM               48.97      46.87  
 60 Lexie A Nicholson      10 TSC                 49.02      47.09  
 61 Quinn A Furlong        10 TSC                 53.58      47.41  
 62 Asha K Kandasamy       10 TSC                 51.98      47.43  
 63 Janvi Chhabra          10 ESWIM               46.65      47.44  
 64 Quinn R Foy-Newington  10 TSC                 52.45      48.26  
 65 Anisha K Garcha        10 COBRA               50.19      48.42  
 66 Alina A Podolsky       10 COBRA               52.27      48.49  
 67 Emma Grant             10 ESWIM               53.91      48.53  
 68 Cadence Lenet          10 Pointe-Claire Sw    52.38      49.12  
 69 Emilia Z Silver        10 TSC                 50.85      50.10  
 70 Elia Ottavino          10 ESWIM               47.90      50.75  
 71 Tanvi Prasanna         10 MSSAC               57.84      50.85  
 72 Sigrid L Koschmider    10 TSC                 47.21      51.00  
 73 Lily Embro             10 WCW               1:00.99      51.28  
 74 Elena A Stitt          10 TSC                 58.39      51.72  
 75 Mia I Karasmanis       10 BTSC                59.05      54.84  
 76 Klara Hocevar          10 ESWIM               58.34      55.63  
 77 Sienna Salt            10 ESWIM               50.45      57.46  
 78 Aoife Weiss            10 Pointe-Claire Sw    51.37      58.96  
 79 Summer M Bay           10 TSC               1:11.40    1:04.39  
 80 Aria W Ashat           10 TSC               1:13.75    1:07.87  
 -- Karishma Kulkarni      10 MSSAC                  NT     X37.33  
 -- Evie MacDonald         10 NEW                    NT     X45.83  
 -- Sophie Taylor          10 WCW               1:05.99     X47.85  
 -- Brooklyn Evestaff      10 NEW                    NT     X49.49  
 -- Abbigail C Colp        10 COBRA               50.10         DQ  
 -- Ava Janeiro            10 ESWIM               47.45         NS  
 -- Amelia Croft           10 ESWIM               48.40         NS  
 -- Samantha Rizakos       10 ESWIM               57.00         NS  
 -- Kathryn Creech         10 ESWIM               56.67         NS  
 -- Natasha Barbieri       10 ESWIM               47.87         NS  
 -- Paige Foy              10 Pointe-Claire Sw    41.44         NS  
 -- Asha Jayaraman         10 ESWIM               49.47         NS  
 -- Patricia Barba         10 ESWIM               59.34         NS  
 -- Addison Hannah         10 Pointe-Claire Sw    48.02         NS