Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:34 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elijah Gong             8 NSSC              1:53.98    1:48.15  
                 52.58      1:48.15 (55.57)
  2 Alexander Sergerie      8 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:20.00    1:52.43  
                 54.96      1:52.43 (57.47)
  3 Parker Chau             8 MSSAC             2:20.00    1:55.53  
                 56.23      1:55.53 (59.30)
  4 PJ Ciafaloni            8 ESWIM             2:01.59    1:59.46  
                 58.55    1:59.46 (1:00.91)
  5 Finn Oxby               8 ROW               2:01.68    2:02.89  
               1:00.16    2:02.89 (1:02.73)
  6 Kieran F Ashat          8 TSC               2:20.00    2:06.67  
               1:03.69    2:06.67 (1:02.98)
  7 Ethan Zawarynski        8 ESWIM             2:10.23    2:13.82  
               1:00.10    2:13.82 (1:13.72)
  8 Ashvik Agrawal          8 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:34.73    2:16.53  
               1:09.28    2:16.53 (1:07.25)
  9 Nikan Kakavand          8 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:15.00    2:17.10  
 10 Samuel Howison          7 ROW               2:33.02    2:22.82  
               1:08.48    2:22.82 (1:14.34)
 11 Chase Best              7 ESWIM             2:00.12    2:28.77  
               1:12.28    2:28.77 (1:16.49)
 12 Jack R Butler           7 BTSC              2:23.00    2:28.86  
               1:09.60    2:28.86 (1:19.26)
 13 Andres Martinez         8 ESWIM             2:10.23    2:39.85  
 -- Jase Foran              7 NEW                    NT   X1:52.10  
                 56.50      1:52.10 (55.60)
 -- Rowan Hill              8 NEW                    NT   X2:14.39  
               1:02.01    2:14.39 (1:12.38)
 -- Finn J Harrison         8 BTSC              2:30.00         DQ  
 -- George Nicholson-Jodo   8 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:28.88         DQ  
 -- Conrad Bernardo         8 NEW               3:30.00         DQ  
 -- Tommy Cheng             8 ESWIM             2:10.12         NS  
 -- Damian Xhangolli        7 ESWIM             2:19.21         NS  
 -- Liam Quan               8 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:21.30         NS