Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:34 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Finn Oxby               8 ROW                 56.98      54.37  
  2 Elijah Gong             8 NSSC              1:05.20      56.88  
  3 Kieran F Ashat          8 TSC               1:10.00      57.20  
  4 Alexander Sergerie      8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:02.71      59.32  
  5 Parker Chau             8 MSSAC             1:16.31    1:03.68  
  6 Levi Du Preez           8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:10.00    1:08.98  
  7 Ashvik Agrawal          8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:18.66    1:09.90  
  8 George Nicholson-Jodo   8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:22.18    1:11.83  
  9 Luca D Bay              8 TSC               1:30.00    1:11.91  
 10 Liam Senik              8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:14.44    1:12.75  
 11 Flynn Jarema            7 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:20.00    1:13.05  
 12 Jack R Butler           7 BTSC              1:10.00    1:13.32  
 13 Asher M Pavan           8 TSC               1:20.00    1:15.39  
 14 Holden G Campbell       8 TSC               1:30.00    1:16.15  
 15 Aodhfin Forrest         6 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:27.00    1:18.26  
 16 Cole H Zenlea           6 TSC               1:30.00    1:18.36  
 17 Carson MacLean          7 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:23.19    1:18.39  
 18 Dallas Herron           8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:26.53    1:20.01  
 19 Aengus McMichael        7 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:33.86    1:22.86  
 20 Conrad Bernardo         8 NEW               1:30.00    1:27.18  
 -- Jase Foran              7 NEW                    NT   X1:02.80  
 -- Liam Xia                8 NEW                    NT   X1:20.88  
 -- Rowan Hill              8 NEW                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Nikan Kakavand          8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:10.84         DQ  
 -- Linden D Blake          8 TSC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Andrew W Roberts        8 TSC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Noah S Zenlea           8 TSC               1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Jurian Ibrahim          8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Samuel Howison          7 ROW               1:28.25         DQ  
 -- Duggan Y Ling           8 TSC               1:20.00         NS