Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:34 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zoe E McKillop          8 TSC                 53.17      53.60  
  2 Karina Khedmati         8 TSC                 58.57      56.30  
  3 Mackenzie Landry-John   8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:10.00      57.94  
  4 Jamie Foran             8 NEW               1:05.59      59.53  
  5 Julia Abate-Linklater   8 NEW               1:03.20    1:00.27  
  6 Chloe McLean            8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:09.59    1:03.24  
  7 Sophie Dunn             8 MIS               1:05.00    1:03.81  
  8 Stephanie Brennan       8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:14.38    1:08.96  
  9 Emma F Robson           8 TSC               1:20.00    1:09.02  
  9 Ashton Harris           8 NEW               1:16.47    1:09.02  
 11 Isla J Semple           8 NEW               1:04.65    1:09.38  
 12 Olivia M Simoes         8 TSC               1:20.00    1:09.76  
 13 Sofia Virgini           8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:15.38    1:09.92  
 14 Gemma R Levy            8 TSC               1:20.00    1:10.16  
 15 Julianna Hillier        7 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:08.56    1:10.31  
 16 Violette Blais          7 TSC               1:20.00    1:12.14  
 17 Devyn Brautigam         8 NEW               1:20.00    1:12.78  
 18 Maya Fletcher           8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:25.72    1:16.02  
 19 Sophia Katsoulis        8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:15.41    1:18.78  
 20 Lexanna Mumme           7 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:45.00    1:27.57  
 -- Audrey Y Xu             8 NSSC              1:15.09   X1:05.54  
 -- Jacy Semeniuk           8 NEW                    NT   X1:17.61  
 -- Sunnia S Chang          8 NSSC              1:18.80   X1:26.41  
 -- Charlotte Tod           7 NEW                    NT   X1:29.75  
 -- Amelia Q Chau           8 TSC               1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Ireland Rieux           6 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:12.88         DQ  
 -- Florence Paquette       7 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:19.29         DQ  
 -- Raelen T Hall           8 TSC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Cassidy Schell          8 NEW                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Soraya Hmiddouch        8 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:19.13         DQ  
 -- Emerson Fraites         8 NEW                    NT        XNS  
 -- Kaylin G Haugh          8 BTSC              1:40.19         NS