Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:34 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 53  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sadie Fischer           9 NEW                 55.10      52.17  
  2 Olivia R Chua           9 COBRA               56.71      52.54  
  3 Alex A Yang             9 TSC               1:02.33      52.69  
  4 Sophia I Krikunez       9 NEW                 56.22      53.09  
  5 Abigail Young           9 MSSAC               59.09      53.40  
  6 Emma Nykanorov          9 Pointe-Claire Sw    54.17      53.61  
  7 Nora Howison            9 ROW               1:02.27      57.81  
  8 Hana Ligata             9 COBRA             1:05.78      58.70  
  9 Zoe H Nason             9 TSC               1:10.00      58.93  
 10 Stella Neable           9 ROW               1:04.22    1:00.44  
 11 Megan Huang             9 TSC               1:02.63    1:00.45  
 12 Lila E Martin           9 BTSC              1:06.85    1:00.51  
 13 Zoey B White            9 TSC               1:00.95    1:00.87  
 14 Mina M Sousa            9 TSC               1:10.00    1:01.05  
 15 Brynn E Oatway          9 BTSC              1:09.08    1:01.83  
 16 Abigail Fischer         9 ROW               1:04.30    1:02.82  
 17 Elena Matviyenko-Rizo   9 TSC               1:02.77    1:04.15  
 18 Peighton H Kennedy      9 BTSC              1:06.35    1:04.56  
 19 Alexandra Gomis Flore   9 ROW               1:13.58    1:04.75  
 20 Lacey T Kalverda        9 COBRA             1:10.07    1:05.64  
 21 Addison D Thomas        9 TSC               1:08.15    1:06.70  
 22 Sophie Gignac           9 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:02.71    1:06.88  
 23 Abby C Feilchenfeld     9 TSC               1:20.00    1:07.17  
 24 Mikaela Mumme           9 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:08.88    1:08.54  
 25 Helena Chen             9 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:15.54    1:08.65  
 26 Hanna Bourbeau          9 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:08.00    1:11.62  
 27 Victoria Pinto          9 ROW               1:25.46    1:15.91  
 -- Candice Li              9 NSSC              1:10.09   X1:18.36  
 -- Emma Lamontagne         9 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:12.77         DQ  
 -- Hannah Black            9 NEW                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Zoe Pangalos            9 TSC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Loah A Levinter         9 TSC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Ayva K Baring           9 COBRA             1:04.86         NS  
 -- Alessa D Darby          9 BTSC              1:20.90         NS  
 -- Roshni K Grover         9 BTSC              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Gloria Bilgen           9 NEW                    NT        XNS  
 -- Michaela A Spinks       9 TSC               1:20.00         NS  
 -- Abigail Cholewa         9 NEW               1:17.32         NS