Etobicoke Swim Club                           2022-05-16 - 11:18 PM
             2022 Top Cup SC - 2022-05-13 to 2022-05-15             
 
 Event 51  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bianca Baccus          10 Pointe-Claire Sw    41.71      40.73  
  2 Amy Nguyen             10 MSSAC               45.93      44.52  
  3 Niki Petrov            10 MSSAC               46.82      45.83  
  4 Zoe Chen               10 Pointe-Claire Sw    50.51      46.61  
  5 Boyan Chen             10 NSSC                48.91      46.81  
  6 Nivia Herron           10 Pointe-Claire Sw    50.14      48.37  
  7 Mia Mei Ly             10 Pointe-Claire Sw    51.46      49.38  
  8 Emmanuella Cieplik     10 Pointe-Claire Sw    50.27      50.02  
  9 Isla M Sitter          10 TSC                 56.04      51.08  
 10 Sarah Yang             10 MSSAC               55.08      51.96  
 11 Mila Moscattini        10 MSSAC               53.76      52.01  
 12 Kathryn R Sinclair     10 TSC                 53.02      53.40  
 13 Ali Leung              10 TSC                 56.65      53.49  
 13 Rachel T Chiu          10 TSC                 55.67      53.49  
 15 Valentina Martinez     10 Pointe-Claire Sw    58.58      53.56  
 16 Jasmine Robinson       10 Pointe-Claire Sw    53.00      53.83  
 17 Maggie M McConachie    10 BTSC                58.82      54.41  
 18 Astrid S Ireland       10 TSC                 58.80      54.48  
 19 Siena S Franzoi        10 TSC                 58.91      54.87  
 20 Sydney E King          10 COBRA             1:01.48      55.29  
 21 Leslie Levac           10 Aces                57.67      55.86  
 22 Ava E Stok             10 TSC                 56.72      56.09  
 23 Kaitlyn Mildenberger   10 TSC                 56.23      56.20  
 24 Petra L Goddard        10 TSC               1:01.15      56.89  
 25 Ella Virgini           10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:00.20      56.95  
 26 Abbigail C Colp        10 COBRA             1:02.58      57.38  
 27 Elizabeth Daoust       10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:00.96      57.71  
 28 Quinn E Fagerstroem    10 TSC               1:02.00      58.35  
 29 Asha K Kandasamy       10 TSC                 58.75      58.39  
 30 Anisha K Garcha        10 COBRA             1:08.39      58.46  
 31 Ariel Deyirmendjian    10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:00.21      59.05  
 32 Kristina V Beaton      10 TSC               1:03.59      59.16  
 33 Brookelynn K Baptiste  10 COBRA             1:06.25      59.55  
 34 Janvi Chhabra          10 ESWIM             1:01.24      59.63  
 35 Mia I Karasmanis       10 BTSC              1:08.96    1:01.00  
 36 Ava D'Alessandro       10 TSC               1:01.05    1:01.81  
 37 Tanvi Prasanna         10 MSSAC             1:04.92    1:02.07  
 38 Sigrid L Koschmider    10 TSC               1:00.97    1:03.29  
 39 Alina A Podolsky       10 COBRA             1:05.60    1:03.73  
 40 Addy H Brady           10 TSC               1:05.13    1:03.85  
 41 Summer M Bay           10 TSC               1:30.00    1:04.46  
 42 Lily Embro             10 WCW               1:18.51    1:05.26  
 43 Elena A Stitt          10 TSC               1:20.00    1:09.37  
 -- Sophie Taylor          10 WCW               1:20.99   X1:03.87  
 -- Evie MacDonald         10 NEW                    NT   X1:08.07  
 -- Brooklyn Evestaff      10 NEW                    NT   X1:15.26  
 -- Lexie A Nicholson      10 TSC               1:03.73         DQ  
 -- Emilia Z Silver        10 TSC               1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Aria W Ashat           10 TSC               1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Paige Foy              10 Pointe-Claire Sw    48.13         NS  
 -- Alice Soares Loureiro  10 TSC               1:00.00         NS  
 -- Addison Hannah         10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:12.87         NS