Etobicoke Swim Club 
                2022 Top Cup SC - 13/05/2022 to 15/05/2022                 
 
 Event 42  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                      2:40.00    2:30.88         40  
     1) Matvey Kuznetsov 9            2) Max L Zhuge 9                
     3) Kody C Chu 9                  4) Noah R Safa 9                
                 36.72      1:18.25 (41.53)
        1:55.00 (36.75)     2:30.88 (35.88)
  2 Pointe-Claire Sw  'A'         2:45.00    2:42.60         34  
     1) Harvey McMichael 9            2) Nicolas Pires 9              
     3) Mikael Brown 9                4) Malcolm Hillier 9            
                 39.24      1:27.03 (47.79)
        2:05.65 (38.62)     2:42.60 (36.95)
  3 TSC  'A'                      3:10.66    3:20.95         32  
     1) Max P Zenlea 9                2) Danny Konys 9                
     3) Liam A Quinn 9                4) Kendrick C Wong 9            
                 53.42      1:41.58 (48.16)
        2:33.23 (51.65)     3:20.95 (47.72)
  4 ESWIM  'A'                    3:34.79    3:21.49         30  
     1) Alex Yang 9                   2) Octavio Suarez 9             
     3) Emre Aydogan 9                4) Jack Kalkounis 9             
                 43.43      1:32.79 (49.36)
        2:30.13 (57.34)     3:21.49 (51.36)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                      
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club          1697   2. Toronto Swim Club                1092
  3. Etobicoke Swimming              893.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club              692
  5. Mississauga Aquatic Club          359   6. New Stars Swimming Club         353.5
  7. Cobra Swim Club                   312   8. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      283
  9. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club     269  10. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           215
 11. Wellington County Waves           123  12. Markov Aquatics Swimming Club      68
 13. Montreal Institute of Swimming     57  14. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                42