Etobicoke Swim Club 
                2022 Top Cup LC - 14/05/2022 to 15/05/2022                 
 
 Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baccus, Bianca   10 Pointe-Claire Sw    43.29      39.47         20  
  2 Fang, Brenda     10 Pointe-Claire Sw    41.64      40.48         17  
  3 Lapointe, Alexa  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    48.34      41.88         16  
  4 Chen, Zoe        10 Pointe-Claire Sw    46.17      43.20         15  
  5 Mercuri, Casey   10 ESWIM               50.62      43.65         14  
  6 Mazur, Julia     10 ESWIM               50.99      44.14         13  
  7 Brennan, Savann  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    47.48      44.75         12  
  8 Huska, Adriana   10 ESWIM               46.88      44.82         11  
  9 McRae, Amelie    10 ROW                 48.35      45.59          8  
  9 Herron, Nivia    10 Pointe-Claire Sw    45.67      45.59          8  
 11 Robinson, Jasmi  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    51.55      48.28          6  
 12 McKenna, Eleano  10 ROW                 51.33      48.37          5  
 13 Rogers, Sarah    10 ESWIM               50.62      49.06          4  
 14 Battrick, Eliza  10 BTSC              1:02.00      50.87          3  
 15 Ottavino, Elia   10 ESWIM               53.01      51.04          2  
 16 Nelson, Julia    10 ESWIM               58.75      51.73          1  
 17 Grant, Emma      10 ESWIM             1:03.18      54.52        
 18 Weiss, Aoife     10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:15.00    1:04.61        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club          1558   2. Etobicoke Swimming                886
  3. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      599   4. Markham Aquatic Club              507
  5. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           335   6. Markov Aquatics Swimming Club     100