Etobicoke Swim Club 
                2022 Top Cup LC - 14/05/2022 to 15/05/2022                 
 
 Event 25  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baccus, Bianca   10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:14.01    1:11.03         20  
  2 Fang, Brenda     10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:23.44    1:14.67         17  
  3 Lee, Emily       10 ESWIM             1:18.85    1:17.10         16  
  4 Mercuri, Casey   10 ESWIM             1:19.77    1:18.59         15  
  5 Battrick, Maris  10 BTSC              1:21.17    1:18.67         14  
  6 Mazur, Julia     10 ESWIM             1:22.53    1:19.05         13  
  7 Chin, Olivia     10 MAC               2:12.95    1:21.16         12  
  8 Chen, Zoe        10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:27.87    1:22.45         11  
  9 Brennan, Savann  10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:27.00    1:22.46          9  
 10 Herron, Nivia    10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:27.60    1:23.89          7  
 11 Huska, Adriana   10 ESWIM             1:24.96    1:26.31          6  
 12 Lapointe, Alexa  10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:36.16    1:27.67          5  
 13 Ly, Mia Mei      10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:34.37    1:28.82          4  
 14 Smith, Charlize  10 MAC               1:34.56    1:29.05          3  
 15 McRae, Amelie    10 ROW               1:40.17    1:30.41          2  
 16 Robinson, Jasmi  10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:35.99    1:30.51          1  
 17 McKenna, Eleano  10 ROW               1:36.02    1:31.64        
 18 Vaughan, Emma K  10 BTSC              1:34.56    1:34.21        
 19 Rogers, Sarah    10 ESWIM             1:48.21    1:38.34        
 20 McConachie, Mag  10 BTSC              1:48.00    1:40.45        
 21 Battrick, Eliza  10 BTSC              2:08.00    1:43.95        
 22 Nelson, Julia    10 ESWIM             2:07.21    1:44.22        
 23 Ottavino, Elia   10 ESWIM             1:51.00    1:47.95        
 24 Grant, Emma      10 ESWIM             1:59.87    1:51.73        
 25 Weiss, Aoife     10 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:15.00    2:13.90        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club          1128   2. Etobicoke Swimming                550
  3. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      385   4. Markham Aquatic Club              306
  5. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           214   6. Markov Aquatics Swimming Club      64