Etobicoke Swim Club 
                2022 Top Cup LC - 14/05/2022 to 15/05/2022                 
 
 Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Pointe-Claire Sw  'A'         3:40.00    2:41.75         40  
     1) Herron, Nivia 10              2) Baccus, Bianca 10            
     3) Fang, Brenda 10               4) Chen, Zoe 10                 
               1:26.56    2:41.75 (1:15.19)
  2 ESWIM  'A'                    2:48.69    2:48.15         34  
     1) Huska, Adriana 10             2) Lee, Emily 10                
     3) Mercuri, Casey 10             4) Mazur, Julia 10              
               1:31.21    2:48.15 (1:16.94)
  3 Pointe-Claire Sw  'B'         3:40.00    2:52.37         32  
     1) Lapointe, Alexandra 10        2) Foy, Paige 10                
     3) Ly, Mia Mei 10                4) Brennan, Savannah 10         
               1:37.04    2:52.37 (1:15.33)
  4 Pointe-Claire Sw  'C'         3:40.00    3:14.94         30  
     1) Van Sickle, Madeline 10       2) Robinson, Jasmine 10         
     3) Cieplik, Emmaanuella 10       4) Daoust, Elizabeth 10         
               1:45.98    3:14.94 (1:28.96)
  5 ROW  'A'                      3:20.00    3:19.16         28  
     1) McRae, Amelie 10              2) Laskaris, Athena 10          
     3) McKenna, Eleanor 10           4) Roberts, Nora 9              
               1:40.05    3:19.16 (1:39.11)
  6 Pointe-Claire Sw  'D'         3:40.00    3:39.22         26  
     1) Hannah, Addison 10            2) Weiss, Aoife 10              
     3) Lenet, Cadence 10             4) Deyirmendjian, Ariel 10      
               1:56.49    3:39.22 (1:42.73)
 -- ESWIM  'B'                    3:35.18         DQ        
     1) Janeiro, Ava 10               2) Grant, Emma 10               
     3) Chhabra, Janvi 10             4) Hazelton, Lauren 10          
               2:08.00         DQ (1:47.54)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                      
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           974   2. Etobicoke Swimming                500
  3. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      309   4. Markham Aquatic Club              251
  5. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           200   6. Markov Aquatics Swimming Club      64