Etobicoke Swim Club 
                2022 Top Cup LC - 14/05/2022 to 15/05/2022                 
 
 Event 17  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baccus, Bianca   10 Pointe-Claire Sw    33.71      31.87         20  
  2 Fang, Brenda     10 Pointe-Claire Sw    37.08      34.64         17  
  3 Lee, Emily       10 ESWIM               34.66      35.00         16  
  4 Mazur, Julia     10 ESWIM               35.79      35.82         15  
  5 Mercuri, Casey   10 ESWIM               36.46      36.25         14  
  6 Chen, Zoe        10 Pointe-Claire Sw    39.37      36.82         13  
  7 Chin, Olivia     10 MAC               1:04.18      36.94         12  
  8 Herron, Nivia    10 Pointe-Claire Sw    40.69      37.24         11  
  9 Huska, Adriana   10 ESWIM               38.82      37.71          9  
 10 Smith, Charlize  10 MAC                 43.00      37.72          7  
 11 Brennan, Savann  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    40.00      38.96          6  
 12 Lapointe, Alexa  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    43.06      39.23          5  
 13 Robinson, Jasmi  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    42.41      39.41          4  
 14 Ly, Mia Mei      10 Pointe-Claire Sw    41.49      39.42          3  
 15 Laskaris, Athen  10 ROW                 50.00      39.61          2  
 16 Deyirmendjian,   10 Pointe-Claire Sw    46.12      41.05          1  
 17 Daoust, Elizabe  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    46.40      41.31        
 18 Foy, Paige       10 Pointe-Claire Sw    44.31      41.39        
 19 McKenna, Eleano  10 ROW                 50.00      42.45        
 20 Janeiro, Ava     10 ESWIM               48.42      43.62        
 21 Van Sickle, Mad  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    44.77      43.94        
 22 Nelson, Julia    10 ESWIM               46.29      44.11        
 23 Chhabra, Janvi   10 ESWIM               47.60      46.34        
 24 Hazelton, Laure  10 ESWIM               51.04      47.61        
 25 Lenet, Cadence   10 Pointe-Claire Sw    53.43      48.44        
 26 Clark, Maya      10 BTSC                55.00      51.51        
 27 Hannah, Addison  10 Pointe-Claire Sw    50.00      51.70        
 28 Grant, Emma      10 ESWIM               54.99      51.72        
 29 Karasmanis, Mia  10 BTSC              1:02.00      58.04        
 30 Weiss, Aoife     10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:00.00      59.11        
 31 Louis, Joelle I  10 BTSC                58.00    1:04.50        
 -- Cieplik, Emmaan  10 Pointe-Claire Sw       NT     X38.59        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           682   2. Etobicoke Swimming                380
  3. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      220   4. Markham Aquatic Club              181
  5. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           162   6. Markov Aquatics Swimming Club      48