Etobicoke Swim Club 
                2022 Top Cup LC - 14/05/2022 to 15/05/2022                 
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baccus, Bianca   10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:30.19    1:24.46         20  
  2 Fang, Brenda     10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:28.52    1:24.48         17  
  3 Battrick, Maris  10 BTSC              1:33.68    1:27.87         16  
  4 Brennan, Savann  10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:40.00    1:33.79         15  
  5 Lapointe, Alexa  10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:46.42    1:34.15         14  
  6 Mercuri, Casey   10 ESWIM             1:35.66    1:36.15         13  
  7 Mazur, Julia     10 ESWIM             1:39.61    1:36.43         12  
  8 Huska, Adriana   10 ESWIM             1:36.07    1:36.99         11  
  9 Vaughan, Emma K  10 BTSC              1:41.23    1:40.56          9  
 10 McRae, Amelie    10 ROW               1:45.84    1:41.59          7  
 11 McKenna, Eleano  10 ROW               1:51.31    1:41.66          6  
 12 Smith, Charlize  10 MAC               1:44.59    1:46.25          5  
 13 Battrick, Eliza  10 BTSC              2:06.00    1:49.42          4  
 14 Hazelton, Laure  10 ESWIM             1:55.48    1:49.51          3  
 15 Daoust, Elizabe  10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:54.21    1:53.28          2  
 16 Deyirmendjian,   10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:56.86    1:53.74          1  
 17 Lenet, Cadence   10 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:57.81    1:56.09        
 18 Janeiro, Ava     10 ESWIM             1:52.72    1:56.60        
 19 Chhabra, Janvi   10 ESWIM             1:54.39    1:58.36        
 20 Nelson, Julia    10 ESWIM             2:06.19    1:59.21        
 21 Grant, Emma      10 ESWIM             2:02.65    2:00.77        
 22 Hannah, Addison  10 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:02.00    2:02.05        
 23 Weiss, Aoife     10 Pointe-Claire Sw  3:09.00    2:19.24        
 24 Louis, Joelle I  10 BTSC              2:16.00    2:21.34        
 -- Cieplik, Emmaan  10 Pointe-Claire Sw       NT   X1:40.15        
 -- McConachie, Mag  10 BTSC              1:54.00         DQ        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           459   2. Etobicoke Swimming                211
  3. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      149   4. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           129
  5. Markov Aquatics Swimming Club      20   6. Markham Aquatic Club               19