Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinto, Arthur          10 LAC                 36.02      35.92    9  
  2 Safa, Noah R            9 MAC                 35.73      36.10    7  
  3 Patry, Hugo            10 OTTSC               37.85      37.09    6  
  4 Malone, Patrick        10 LAC                 37.64      37.35    5  
  5 Taylor, George K       10 KSSC                40.64      37.52    4  
  6 Bell, Judah             9 BBST                41.76      37.62    3  
  7 Rus, Chris             10 ROW                 38.28      38.35    2  
  8 El-Sayed, Mahdi Y      10 COBRA               38.55      38.83    1  
  9 Bi, Lucas S            10 NSSC                39.19      39.35  
 10 Thakker, Viraat        10 TSC                 40.99      42.79  
 11 Zheng, Tony T          10 NSSC                46.44      44.50  
 12 Stredwick, James       10 OSAC                43.45      44.66  
 13 Liu, Ethan             10 GO                  47.59      46.63  
 13 Singfield, Liam Q      10 OAK                 55.17      46.63  
 15 Szakacs, Andrew 1      10 NYAC                52.94      53.50  
 -- Baghdassarian, Leo R    9 NYAC              1:07.08         DQ  
 
 Event 98  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 29.97  01/04/2006Edward Liu, TSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lam, Emmitt            11 ESWIM               33.94      33.42    9  
  2 Degiorgio, Luke        11 LAC                 35.46      34.09    7  
  3 Semeniuk, Brenton      11 NEW                 36.37      34.93    6  
  4 Medina, Tommy          11 BAD                 35.73      35.38    5  
  5 Green, Hudson B        11 SLSC                36.61      35.97    4  
  6 Zhu, Aaron             11 LAC                 39.92      38.08    3  
  7 Josyula, Sanjay        11 MMST                39.92      38.38    2  
  8 Lashley, Jude          11 ESWIM               38.91      38.45    1  
  9 Xu, Aiden              11 OYO                 43.45      42.52  
 10 Chan, Jayden           11 APEX                43.07      43.63  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 98                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                334   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              137   4. Toronto Swim Club               128.5
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club    119.5   5. North York Aquatic Club         119.5
  7. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        105   8. London Aquatic Club               103
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       98  10. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        96
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club               95  11. Oakville Aquatic Club              95
 13. Cobra Swim Club                    88  14. Crest Swimming                     85
 15. Mallards Swim Team                 82  16. Whitby Swimming                    80
 16. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             80  18. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      75
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  72  19. Cambridge Aquajets                 72
 21. Brock Niagara Aquatics             70  22. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           56
 23. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            51  23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           51
 25. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       50  26. Ottawa Swim Club                   45
 26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45  28. Kingston Blue Marlins              44
 29. New Stars Swimming Club            43  30. Hanover Swim Club                  38
 31. Lakeshore Swim Club                35  32. Aurora Ducks Swimming              32
 32. Club Warriors                      32  34. Wellington County Waves          30.5
 35. Ottawa Y Olympians                 28  36. Swim Ottawa                        27
 37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     23
 37. Belleville Beast Swim Team         23  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               21
 41. York Swim Club                     18  42. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       17
 42. Cornwall Sea Lions                 17  44. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            16
 44. Granite Gators Swim Team           16  46. Torch Swim                         15
 47. Brantford Aquatic Club             14  47. Pickering Swim Club                14
 47. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              14  47. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      14
 51. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  52. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 53. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9  53. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           9
 55. Upper Canada Swim Club              7  55. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 7
 57. Milton Marlin Swim Team             6  58. Clarington Swim Club                5
 58. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  58. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         5
 58. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  62. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 63. Nickel City Aquatics                3  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 64. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2