Etobicoke Swim Club                                  19/06/2022 - 12:43 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 411  Girls 13 & Under 100 LC Meter PARA 100 Free
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogard_PSPI, Zoe       11 NWN/2, 4          2:03.54   J1:58.40    1  
                 58.44      1:58.40 (59.96)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 411                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                348   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                145
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              140   4. Windsor Aquatic Club              116
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club             114   6. Toronto Swim Club               112.5
  7. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club    110.5   8. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club       109
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays    104.5  10. North York Aquatic Club          91.5
 11. Crest Swimming                     85  12. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       82
 13. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      80  14. London Aquatic Club              76.5
 15. Brock Niagara Aquatics             69  16. Whitby Swimming                    67
 17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         65  17. Mallards Swim Team                 65
 19. Cobra Swim Club                    63  20. Cambridge Aquajets                 50
 21. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47  22. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           46
 23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45  24. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44
 25. Club Warriors                      42  26. Lakeshore Swim Club                40
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              39  28. New Stars Swimming Club            35
 29. Wellington County Waves            31  29. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31
 29. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            31  32. Mississauga Aquatic Club         29.5
 33. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     28  34. Swim Ottawa                        27
 35. Ottawa Swim Club                   26  36. Ottawa Y Olympians                 25
 36. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25  38. Muskoka Aquatic Club               22
 38. Killer Whale Swim Team             22  40. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            20
 40. Hanover Swim Club                  20  42. York Swim Club                     18
 43. Trent Swim Club                    17  44. Granite Gators Swim Team           16
 45. Oshawa Aquatic Club                15  45. Cornwall Sea Lions                 15
 45. Torch Swim                         15  48. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club            13
 48. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  48. Leamington Laser Swim Team         13
 51. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12  52. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 52. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  54. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 55. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         8  56. Upper Canada Swim Club              7
 56. Clarington Swim Club                7  58. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 58. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  60. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 60. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  62. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 62. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4  64. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 65. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  65. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2