Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/06/2022 - 1:39 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 409  Girls 13 & Under 50 LC Meter PARA 50 Breast
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogard_PSPI, Zoe       11 NWN/2, 4          1:12.76   J2:52.35    1  
                 39.47      1:23.52 (44.05)
        2:07.33 (43.81)     2:52.35 (45.02)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 409                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                204   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 92
  3. Markham Aquatic Club               88   4. Windsor Aquatic Club               81
  5. Toronto Swim Club                72.5   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        72
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              57   8. North York Aquatic Club            56
  9. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       55  10. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      53
 10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       53  12. Crest Swimming                     51
 13. Brock Niagara Aquatics             50  14. Whitby Swimming                    44
 15. London Aquatic Club                41  16. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       39
 17. Cobra Swim Club                    36  18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
 18. Mallards Swim Team                 33  20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 21. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29  21. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           29
 23. Lakeshore Swim Club                27  23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27
 25. Club Warriors                      25  26. Cambridge Aquajets                 23
 27. Swim Ottawa                        20  28. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     18
 28. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18  30. Wellington County Waves          17.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            17  31. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 31. New Stars Swimming Club            17  34. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 35. Killer Whale Swim Team             15  35. Granite Gators Swim Team           15
 35. Mississauga Aquatic Club           15  38. Muskoka Aquatic Club               14
 38. York Swim Club                     14  40. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            13
 41. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  42. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 43. Ottawa Y Olympians                 10  43. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 43. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  43. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 47. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 8  47. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 49. Trent Swim Club                     7  50. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             6
 50. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  50. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  53. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 53. Clarington Swim Club                5  56. Torch Swim                          4
 56. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4  56. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 56. Upper Canada Swim Club              4  60. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         3
 61. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  61. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2