Etobicoke Swim Club                                  18/06/2022 - 10:23 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 407  Girls 13 & Under 100 LC Meter PARA 100 Back
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogard_PSPI, Zoe       11 NWN/2, 4          1:58.99   J2:01.31    1  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 407                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                171   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 69
  3. Markham Aquatic Club               68   4. Toronto Swim Club                59.5
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               59   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        57
  7. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       52   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              48
  8. North York Aquatic Club            48  10. Crest Swimming                     44
 10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       44  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      39
 13. London Aquatic Club                35  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
 14. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       33  14. Mallards Swim Team                 33
 17. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  17. Cobra Swim Club                    32
 19. Whitby Swimming                    31  20. Brock Niagara Aquatics             30
 21. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29  22. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                27
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           23  24. Lakeshore Swim Club                21
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 20  26. Club Warriors                      19
 27. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18  27. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     18
 29. New Stars Swimming Club            17  29. Ottawa Swim Club                   17
 31. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  32. Wellington County Waves          15.5
 33. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14  33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            14
 33. Muskoka Aquatic Club               14  36. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 37. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  38. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 38. Ottawa Y Olympians                 10  38. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 38. Granite Gators Swim Team           10  38. York Swim Club                     10
 38. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  44. Swim Ottawa                         9
 45. Killer Whale Swim Team              8  45. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 45. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 8  48. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             7
 48. Trent Swim Club                     7  50. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 50. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  52. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 52. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  52. Clarington Swim Club                5
 55. Upper Canada Swim Club              4  55. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 57. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         3  58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             2
 58. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  58. Torch Swim                          2