Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/06/2022 - 9:25 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 405  Girls 13 & Under 50 LC Meter PARA 50 Free
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogard_PSPI, Zoe       11 NWN/2, 4            52.54     J50.69    1  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 405                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                138   2. Markham Aquatic Club               62
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 61   4. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       52
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  45   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       44
  6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        44   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              42
  9. North York Aquatic Club            39  10. Windsor Aquatic Club               37
 11. Crest Swimming                     35  12. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
 13. Mallards Swim Team                 32  13. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 15. London Aquatic Club                31  15. Cobra Swim Club                    31
 17. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      30  18. Whitby Swimming                    29
 19. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  20. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24
 21. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           23  22. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                22
 23. Lakeshore Swim Club                20  24. Cambridge Aquajets                 19
 25. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17  25. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 25. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  28. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 29. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           15  30. Muskoka Aquatic Club               14
 31. Wellington County Waves            13  32. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            12
 32. Club Warriors                      12  34. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 34. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10  34. York Swim Club                     10
 34. Granite Gators Swim Team           10  38. Ottawa Y Olympians                  9
 38. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      9  38. Aurora Ducks Swimming               9
 38. Swim Ottawa                         9  42. Killer Whale Swim Team              8
 42. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 8  42. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 45. Mississauga Aquatic Club            7  45. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             7
 45. Trent Swim Club                     7  48. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 48. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 50. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  52. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 52. Cornwall Sea Lions                  4  52. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 55. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         3  56. Torch Swim                          2
 56. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             2  56. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2
 56. Brantford Aquatic Club              2