Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 110  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 33.44  23/07/2014Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elsayed, Ahmed         12 OAK                 37.14      36.44    9  
  2 Sun, Tianyi            12 KWST                37.88      38.01    7  
  3 Chan, Aris             12 ROW                 39.59      38.21    6  
  4 Tompa, Oliver          12 LSC                 53.34      39.35    5  
  5 Liu, Lucas             12 GO                  41.04      39.40    4  
  6 Plexman, Dax A         12 MUSAC               41.63      39.68    3  
  7 Moreira, Arthur        12 OAK                 39.35      39.71    2  
  8 Titioura, Michael      12 ROW                 38.91      40.10    1  
  9 Seguin, Griff M        12 BTSC                40.04      41.09  
 10 Wu, Leo                12 APEX                45.00      41.64  
 11 Pipher-Swyer, Oliver   12 OTTER               43.00      42.35  
 12 Theodoris, Noah E      12 NEW                 44.14      42.92  
 13 Anderson, Stan F       12 CWAVE               44.03      43.42  
 14 Wang, Eric             12 OYO                 48.00      43.75  
 15 Peers, Jacob R         12 MMST                44.85      44.63  
 16 Janssen, Devin A       12 KBM                 43.31      45.87  
 
 Event 110  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 30.16  20/02/2016Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Noah          13 ESWIM               33.60      33.94    9  
  2 Running, Graedon       13 OSHAC               35.18      34.40    7  
  3 Blackwell, Matthew     13 OTTER               40.00      35.22    6  
  4 LI, Anderson           13 MAC                 36.03      36.31    5  
  5 Wagner, Aidan A        13 WAC                 36.64      36.46    4  
  6 Ruggieri, Maurizio-An  13 OTTER               40.09      37.99    3  
  7 Davidson, Lucas        13 ROC                 40.26      39.23    2  
  8 Chen, Zimu             13 OAK                 37.96      39.49    1  
  9 Stredwick, Thomas      13 OSAC                41.22      40.38  
 10 Zheng, Andrew          13 OAK                 42.27      40.53  
 11 McVeigh, Tyler         13 AAC                 41.34      40.67  
 12 Zhou, Alex             13 OYO                 39.51      41.06  
 13 Roberts, Lucas G       13 NCA                 42.01      41.43  
 14 Zegers, Jacob          13 GO                  41.35      42.08  
 15 Ratra, Arjun K         13 MMST                41.01      42.14  
 16 WU, Enson Boen         13 MSSAC               41.20      42.57  
 17 Mordukhai, Timofey     13 DUCKS               49.16      42.93  
 18 Alcaraz Dinsdale, Aid  13 OTTER               45.00      45.15  
 19 Benny, Dash P          13 KBM                 48.98      45.61  
 20 Young, Ethan           13 ELAC                45.00      48.91  
 -- Grahovac, Toni         13 ESWIM               42.39         DQ  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 110                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                231   2. Markham Aquatic Club              100
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 92   4. Windsor Aquatic Club               90
  5. Toronto Swim Club                73.5   6. Oakville Aquatic Club              69
  7. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        68   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       64
  9. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       62  10. North York Aquatic Club            56
 11. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      54  12. Crest Swimming                     51
 12. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       51  14. Brock Niagara Aquatics             50
 15. Whitby Swimming                    44  16. London Aquatic Club                43
 17. Cobra Swim Club                    36  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                34
 19. Mallards Swim Team                 33  19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33
 21. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  21. Lakeshore Swim Club                32
 23. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29  23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           29
 25. Swim Ottawa                        26  26. Club Warriors                      25
 27. Cambridge Aquajets                 23  28. Killer Whale Swim Team             22
 29. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            21  30. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     18
 30. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18  30. Mississauga Aquatic Club           18
 33. Wellington County Waves          17.5  34. Muskoka Aquatic Club               17
 34. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  34. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 37. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  38. Oshawa Aquatic Club                15
 38. Granite Gators Swim Team           15  40. York Swim Club                     14
 41. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            13  42. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 43. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  44. Ottawa Y Olympians                 10
 44. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  44. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 44. Leamington Laser Swim Team         10  44. Hanover Swim Club                  10
 49. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  50. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         7
 50. Clarington Swim Club                7  50. Trent Swim Club                     7
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  53. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 53. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             6  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 56. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 58. Pickering Swim Club                 4  58. Torch Swim                          4
 61. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  61. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2