Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/06/2022 - 1:48 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 109  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 34.86  27/11/2005Victoria Myers, WAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leno, Alexandra        12 ESWIM               36.37      37.47    9  
  2 Willson, Isabel        12 WAAC                37.45      37.69    7  
  3 Licari, Danica         12 SWOTT               38.78      38.71    6  
  4 Joubert, Eva           12 BAD                 39.30      39.19    5  
  6 Labuschagne, Jennifer  12 MSSAC               40.63      39.91    3  
  7 Rath, Safiya           12 BAD                 40.49      40.37    2  
  8 Cuddihy, Isabell       12 NEW                 42.66      40.38    1  
  9 Lei, Avril             12 WAC                 39.22      40.74  
 10 Stone, Katherine       12 ROW                 44.36      40.91  
 11 Bryars, Chloe          12 BAD                 43.30      40.95  
 12 Duranovich, Violet M   12 WAC                 40.40      41.07  
 13 Stokley, Lauren        12 LAC                 41.45      41.18  
 14 Hudacin, Emily         12 BBST                41.58      41.34  
 15 Vroom, Kaelyn T        12 BTSC                41.85      41.46  
 16 Willmott, Ella L       12 MUSAC               41.11      41.82  
 17 Pires-Martins, Alexia  12 COBRA               51.28      41.97  
 18 Deliallisi, Megan      12 BAD                 42.82      42.21  
 19 Morris, Avery          12 OTTER               42.83      42.90  
 20 Sarabura, Kylie I      12 BTSC                43.99      43.21  
 21 Maar, Nicole           12 LAC                 43.53      43.32  
 22 Deroneth, Saoirse      12 GO                  43.62      43.61  
 23 Simpson, Ava           12 HSC                 48.04      44.31  
 24 Ernst, Elena C         12 CREST               46.27      45.46  
 25 Matthews, Evelyn V     12 LLST                46.00      45.70  
 26 Thai, Erin             12 ESWIM               44.36      46.05  
 27 Timpson, Eve E         12 KBM                 47.39      46.19  
 
 Event 109  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 33.89  17/07/2009Taylor Cameron, BAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mezei, Gemma           13 ESWIM               37.92      37.93    9  
  2 Chun, Yoyo             13 MAC                 38.34      38.33    7  
  3 Grossi, Bianca L       13 LLST                38.85      38.40    6  
  4 Arbex, Clarice         13 WAC                 38.72      38.67    5  
  5 Vervoorn, Ryleigh      13 BAD                 39.43      38.99    4  
  5 Lightheart, Sara G     13 BTSC                38.76      39.40    4  
  6 Nivins, Kalhi          13 OTTER               41.47      39.50    3  
  7 Yong, Mengdi           13 LAC                 39.76      39.54    2  
  8 Figueroa, Geneva J     13 TSC                 41.25      40.06    1  
  9 Malhas, Maya           13 OAK                 39.89      40.31  
 10 Wang, Aryia            13 OAK                 41.84      41.06  
 11 Sanders, Isla F        13 KBM                 50.51      41.20  
 12 Price, Chloe R         13 CREST               43.08      41.58  
 13 Allison, Maddie M      13 MUSAC               41.87      41.93  
 14 Johnson, Lauren K      13 MMST                43.02      42.12  
 15 Brown, Paige           13 NWN                 42.48      42.36  
 16 Allison, Claire C      13 MUSAC               43.05      42.37  
 17 Baron, Aliyah          13 LAC                 40.67      42.40  
 18 Huynh, Tu anh          13 GO                  42.23      42.54  
 19 Staniscia, Marissa     13 OTTER               41.00      42.59  
 20 Park, Raina            13 LAC                 42.96      42.64  
 21 Avery, Sarah           13 OSAC                41.25      42.67  
 22 Zhu, Angela            13 GMAC                40.75      42.80  
 23 Arciero, Emily         13 MSSAC               40.86      43.60  
 24 Moulton, Grace C       13 COBRA               44.28      44.32  
 25 Luk, Sharon S          13 MAC                 43.77      44.89  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 109                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                222   2. Markham Aquatic Club               95
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 92   4. Windsor Aquatic Club               86
  5. Toronto Swim Club                73.5   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        68
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       64   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              57
  9. North York Aquatic Club            56  10. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       55
 11. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      54  12. Crest Swimming                     51
 13. Brock Niagara Aquatics             50  14. Whitby Swimming                    44
 15. London Aquatic Club                43  16. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       42
 17. Cobra Swim Club                    36  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                34
 19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         33  19. Mallards Swim Team                 33
 21. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  22. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           29
 22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  29  24. Lakeshore Swim Club                27
 25. Swim Ottawa                        26  26. Club Warriors                      25
 27. Cambridge Aquajets                 23  28. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            21
 29. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           18  29. Mississauga Aquatic Club           18
 29. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     18  32. Wellington County Waves          17.5
 33. Ottawa Swim Club                   17  33. New Stars Swimming Club            17
 35. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  36. Granite Gators Swim Team           15
 36. Killer Whale Swim Team             15  38. York Swim Club                     14
 38. Muskoka Aquatic Club               14  40. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            13
 41. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  42. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 43. Leamington Laser Swim Team         10  43. Ottawa Y Olympians                 10
 43. Hanover Swim Club                  10  43. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 43. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  48. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 48. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 8  50. Trent Swim Club                     7
 51. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  51. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             6
 51. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 54. Clarington Swim Club                5  54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 57. Torch Swim                          4  57. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 57. Pickering Swim Club                 4  60. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         3
 61. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  61. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2