Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 104  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 28.41  04/05/2007Edward Liu, TSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elsayed, Ahmed         12 OAK                 30.28      29.80    9  
  2 Ye, Kayin              12 MST                 32.11      31.97    7  
  3 Walda, Rhys T          12 WAC                 32.25      32.04    6  
  4 Chan, Aris             12 ROW                 32.32      32.30    5  
  5 Chan, Lucas N          12 MAC                 42.40      32.36    4  
  6 Peddle, Preston        12 NEW                 32.74      32.74    3  
  7 Sun, Tianyi            12 KWST                33.50      33.24    2  
  8 Mahmud, Yaamin         12 MSSAC               33.50      33.90    1  
  9 Green, Carter          12 CCSC                34.39      34.38  
 10 Laberge, Romeo P       12 OAK                 36.63      34.92  
 11 Toews, Jonah           12 BAD                 34.04      35.26  
 12 Holloway, Jordan       12 CCSC                35.68      36.00  
 13 Patrick, Jack          12 OAK                 44.17      38.06  
 14 Vaughan, Nathan M      12 BTSC                38.09      38.52  
 
 Event 104  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 26.81  02/06/2019Jacob Stojanovic, COBRA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 MacLure, Simon         13 ESWIM               29.81      28.81    9  
  2 Blackwell, Matthew     13 OTTER               29.56      28.87    7  
  3 Brown, Connor D        13 CW                  31.30      29.89    6  
  4 Paterson, Liam         13 CCSC                30.73      30.27    5  
  5 Chen, Andrew           13 MAC                 30.55      30.34    4  
  6 Running, Graedon       13 OSHAC               32.44      31.57    3  
  7 Dunlop, Logan J        13 WS                  36.38      32.02    2  
  8 Nykolyn, Dennis        13 ESWIM               32.57      32.37    1  
  9 Libera, Ben            13 BAD                 32.58      32.51  
 10 Davidson, Andrew J     13 WS                  32.76      32.73  
 11 Gadd, Henry            13 HSC                 33.15      33.25  
 12 Ratra, Arjun K         13 MMST                32.37      33.37  
 13 Refaat, Youssef        13 OAK                 34.47      34.23  
 14 Crawford, Reid         13 CCSC                34.02      34.26  
 15 McVeigh, Tyler         13 AAC                 39.87      34.52  
 16 Dindayal, Zayden       13 OAK                 56.07      34.74  
 17 Alcaraz Dinsdale, Aid  13 OTTER               37.48      35.91  
 18 Hwang, Yun             13 AAST                36.51      36.21  
 19 Zheng, Andrew          13 OAK                 45.00      36.67  
 20 Brindley, Curran       13 OTTER               43.00      36.72  
 21 Ladinik, Zan N         13 KBM                 44.73      37.00  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 104                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 28   2. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       11
  3. Markham Aquatic Club                9   3. Oakville Aquatic Club               9
  5. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        8   5. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club       8
  7. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club         7   7. Mallards Swim Team                  7
  7. Trent Swim Club                     7  10. Windsor Aquatic Club                6
 10. Club Warriors                       6  10. Brock Niagara Aquatics              6
 13. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      5  13. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        5
 15. Ramac Aquatic Club                  4  15. Muskoka Aquatic Club                4
 17. Upper Canada Swim Club              3  17. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         3
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 3  20. Ottawa Y Olympians                  2
 20. Whitby Swimming                     2  20. Killer Whale Swim Team              2
 20. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             2  24. Mississauga Aquatic Club            1