Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 103  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 28.64  02/06/2019Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Sophia          12 ESWIM               30.38      30.69    9  
  2 Preston, Olivia        12 TRENT               33.85      32.24    7  
  3 Guo, Olivia            12 ROW                 33.62      33.43    6  
  4 Klakov, Pola           12 NEW                 34.93      33.75    5  
  5 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria  12 RAMAC               33.35      33.79    4  
  6 Longtin, Marley R      12 UCRO                33.75      34.40    3  
  7 Girardi, Aili          12 SR                  33.26      34.45    2  
  8 Smyth, Alyssa          12 OTTER               35.00      34.49    1  
  9 Stokley, Grier         12 LAC                 34.23      34.50  
 10 Stokley, Lauren        12 LAC                 35.61      34.53  
 10 Luz, Luana-Lis         12 YORK                34.64      34.53  
 12 Du, Le Anne            12 ROW                 35.93      34.83  
 13 Decloux, Makenzie      12 TRENT               35.92      34.84  
 14 Licari, Danica         12 SWOTT               35.47      34.89  
 15 Huynh, Emma L          12 CREST               35.09      34.94  
 16 Stone, Katherine       12 ROW                 35.76      35.45  
 17 Cuddihy, Isabell       12 NEW                 35.98      35.56  
 18 Hiltz, Stella          12 SWOTT               40.26      35.82  
 19 LI, Karen              12 MAC                 39.40      36.23  
 20 Le, Caitlyn            12 YORK                33.89      36.39  
 21 Becker, Aleaha         12 BRANT               36.26      36.41  
 22 Meuleman, Allina       12 WAAC                40.59      36.82  
 23 Salisny, Gwyneth       12 ESWIM               37.53      37.09  
 24 Bast, Ava E            12 CW                  37.22      37.19  
 25 Simpson, Ava           12 HSC                 39.50      37.53  
 26 Klein, Jenna           12 AAC                 41.69      37.64  
 27 Odonoghue, Gabriella   12 ROW                 36.35      37.90  
 28 Hudacin, Emily         12 BBST                37.57      37.93  
 29 Coubrough, Gwendolyn   12 AAST                37.26      40.46  
 
 Event 103  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 28.78  29/07/2012Hannah Genich, NORAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Cayley            13 ESWIM               31.74      31.61    9  
  2 Brown, Paige           13 NWN                 32.27      31.95    7  
  3 Sheldon, Olivia        13 BROCK               33.50      32.01    6  
  4 DeVito, Sammy          13 BAD                 31.54      32.26    5  
  5 Forsayeth, Megan E     13 MUSAC               33.43      32.66    4  
  6 McIntosh, Grace        13 GO                  32.66      32.78    3  
  7 Nordal, Sofia          13 OYO                 33.64      32.82    2  
  8 Chun, Yoyo             13 MAC                 33.63      32.87    1  
  9 Vande Vooren, Scarlyt  13 COBRA               33.76      33.14  
 10 Furgal, Elise          13 TRENT               33.35      33.23  
 10 Rudzki, Chloe M        13 KBM                 33.65      33.23  
 12 Gardner, Jordyn E      13 BTSC                32.41      33.39  
 13 Kyer, Maddyson         13 CSL                 33.19      33.95  
 14 Avery, Sarah           13 OSAC                38.22      34.10  
 15 Vervoorn, Ryleigh      13 BAD                 33.97      34.11  
 16 Song, Anna             13 OAK                 36.39      34.12  
 17 Hunt, Molly J          13 TBT                 35.14      34.36  
 18 Kenny, Cassie          13 BAD                 34.75      34.42  
 19 Pavelic, Margaux       13 OAK                 35.92      34.93  
 19 Hart, Renee            13 LAC                 34.10      34.93  
 21 Wu, Tulia              13 DUCKS               35.95      34.95  
 22 Collins, Julia G       13 KBM                 34.71      35.07  
 22 Winegar-Tontegode, Sk  13 OTTER               35.03      35.07  
 24 Klems, Lauren          13 OAK                 36.43      35.15  
 25 Caron, Rachael         13 LAC                 35.05      35.30  
 26 Lakatos, Sophie        13 LLST                41.22      35.43  
 27 Dalley, Maeve          13 SWOTT               35.58      35.46  
 28 Lupton, Hallie         13 BBST                35.03      35.51  
 29 Anthony, Julia G       13 MMST                36.57      35.78  
 30 Robinson, Catharine    13 LAC                 35.18      35.95  
 31 Tahir, Hailey          13 OAK                 57.65      35.97  
 32 Jazvac, Alex           13 WAC                 34.86      36.01  
 33 Alexander, Olivia      13 MSSAC               34.64      36.17  
 34 Lloyd, Mia R           13 SSAT                35.97      36.33  
 35 Thompson, Jillian      13 NWN                 36.82      36.57  
 36 Lin, Faith             13 GMAC                35.53      36.64  
 37 Spence, Kayla          13 GSH                 36.13      37.03  
 38 Sanders, Isla F        13 KBM                 39.89      39.96  
 39 Perera, Nihinsa        13 GMAC                41.23      40.55  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 103                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 18   2. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club         7
  2. Trent Swim Club                     7   4. Brock Niagara Aquatics              6
  4. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club        6   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        5
  6. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club       5   8. Muskoka Aquatic Club                4
  8. Ramac Aquatic Club                  4  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         3
 10. Upper Canada Swim Club              3  12. Ottawa Y Olympians                  2
 12. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             2  14. Markham Aquatic Club                1
 14. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        1