Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 9:20 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 102  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 30.52  01/06/2018Jacob Stojanovic, COBRA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan             12 RAMAC               32.00      33.76    9  
  2 Arbeau, Aiden          12 OTTER               34.72      34.28    7  
  3 Chan, Lucas N          12 MAC                 43.02      34.86    6  
  4 Halls, Wesley          12 OTTER               35.94      35.00    5  
  5 Chong, Max J           12 MAC                 35.60      35.28    4  
  6 Peddle, Preston        12 NEW                 37.11      35.70    3  
  7 Parsons, William       12 WCW                 35.61      35.87    1.5
  7 Marlow, Bradley        12 LAC                 37.14      35.87    1.5
  9 Bassin, Liam           12 CAJ                 35.69      35.88  
 10 Klil-Drori, Tori       12 OAK                 39.39      36.83  
 11 Deroneth, Saul         12 GO                  36.41      36.86  
 12 Hood, Charles          12 GMAC                36.76      37.05  
 13 Church, Michael        12 WEST                38.62      37.67  
 14 Livingston, Lucas      12 GO                  37.29      38.04  
 15 Ceccon, Matteo A       12 NCA                 37.68      38.17  
 16 Theodoris, Noah E      12 NEW                 40.74      38.67  
 17 Peers, Jacob R         12 MMST                49.00      39.52  
 18 Biszko, Matviy         12 ESWIM               39.40      40.15  
 
 Event 102  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 27.77  21/07/2005Graham Hawes, SCAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schinkelshoek, Gavin   13 WAC                 31.91      31.80    9  
  2 Law, Brennan           13 OSAC                32.56      32.77    7  
  3 Tong, Aidan            13 MST                 34.31      33.09    6  
  4 Keenes, Charlie        13 COBRA               33.61      33.44    5  
  5 Ladinik, Zan N         13 KBM                 34.59      33.83    4  
  6 Libera, Ben            13 BAD                 34.49      34.20    2.5
  6 Yaghi, Marcel          13 MSSAC               34.73      34.20    2.5
  8 Inglis, Owen C         13 CW                  36.00      34.47    1  
  9 Kim, Noah 1            13 NYAC                34.09      34.53  
 10 Wen, Jason             13 SWOTT               34.93      34.84  
 11 Mordukhai, Timofey     13 DUCKS               35.34      35.10  
 12 Jin, Collin Z          13 MAC                 43.82      35.36  
 13 Xiao, Dingbo           13 OAK                 36.24      35.47  
 14 Chan, Junhao Michael   13 MAC                 48.52      35.73  
 15 Nykolyn, Dennis        13 ESWIM               35.68      35.81  
 16 Robinson, Carter       13 GO                  36.02      36.32  
 17 Pawlak, Jordan         13 NKB                 39.09      36.67  
 18 Lackovic, Nikola       13 WAC                 34.06      36.96  
 19 Abdelwahed, Ziad       13 OAK                 37.55      36.97  
 20 Bates, Grayson J       13 WAC                 37.22      37.43  
 21 Kukolic, Michael L     13 BTSC                39.92      38.13  
 22 Fahmy, Sam             13 WAAC                40.31      38.66  
 23 Kam, Conner            13 GSH                 39.16      39.13  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 102                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                224   2. Markham Aquatic Club              113
  3. Ramac Aquatic Club                 97   4. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     89.5
  5. Toronto Swim Club                88.5   5. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays     88.5
  7. North York Aquatic Club          86.5   8. Windsor Aquatic Club               86
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              75  10. London Aquatic Club              74.5
 11. Crest Swimming                     64  11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         64
 13. Cobra Swim Club                    63  14. Whitby Swimming                    61
 14. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        61  16. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      57
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             53  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47
 18. Mallards Swim Team                 47  20. Cambridge Aquajets                 46
 21. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44  22. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       43
 23. Kingston Blue Marlins              39  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                36
 25. New Stars Swimming Club            35  26. Lakeshore Swim Club                32
 27. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31  27. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           31
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   26  30. Wellington County Waves            25
 30. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25  32. Mississauga Aquatic Club         23.5
 33. Club Warriors                      23  33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            23
 33. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23  36. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            20
 36. Hanover Swim Club                  20  36. Swim Ottawa                        20
 39. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     19  40. Granite Gators Swim Team           15
 40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 15  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 43. York Swim Club                     14  44. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13
 44. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  46. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 47. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  47. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club            11
 47. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  50. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 50. Trent Swim Club                    10  52. Torch Swim                          9
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  53. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 55. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  55. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 55. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  55. Clarington Swim Club                5
 59. Pickering Swim Club                 4  59. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 59. Upper Canada Swim Club              4  62. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 63. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  63. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 65. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1