Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 9:00 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 101  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 30.82  28/02/2019Natalie Merrell, AAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Joubert, Eva           12 BAD                 32.74      32.78    9  
  2 Girardi, Aili          12 SR                  33.60      34.67    7  
  3 Preston, Olivia        12 TRENT               36.07      35.31    6  
  4 Guo, Olivia            12 ROW                 35.83      35.56    5  
  5 Xian, Karen            12 LAC                 36.63      36.40    4  
  6 Muscat, Hayley O       12 CW                  37.95      36.58    3  
  7 Chesney, Reagan C      12 KBM                 35.82      36.67    2  
  8 Schaub, Avery          12 WAAC                38.61      37.03    1  
  9 Amaral, Abbie P        12 MMST                35.96      37.06  
 10 Brown, Kassie E        12 MUSAC               38.87      37.08  
 11 Vroom, Kaelyn T        12 BTSC                37.98      37.28  
 12 Du, Le Anne            12 ROW                 36.08      37.50  
 13 Browne, Molly          12 NEW                 38.81      37.53  
 14 Rath, Safiya           12 BAD                 39.89      37.81  
 15 Odonoghue, Gabriella   12 ROW                 37.79      37.97  
 16 Geng, Bingyin          12 OAK                 39.16      38.31  
 17 Maar, Nicole           12 LAC                 39.06      38.51  
 18 Swartz, Rachael        12 BBST                38.37      38.69  
 19 Bale, Dylan            12 LAC                 38.89      39.09  
 20 Liu, Arianna A         12 MAC                 39.51      39.56  
 21 LI, Karen              12 MAC                 41.34      39.74  
 22 Sarabura, Kylie I      12 BTSC                39.94      40.78  
 23 Hemington, Piper C     12 MUSAC               39.21      40.82  
 24 Ethier, Cassidy        12 TNL                 50.00      41.52  
 
 Event 101  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 29.28  02/04/2015Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kryger, Madison        13 BROCK               31.18      31.28    9  
  2 Wang, Jolie            13 ESWIM               33.24      33.39    7  
  3 Chun, Yoyo             13 MAC                 34.49      34.12    6  
  4 McDonald, Hailey       13 CSL                 34.30      34.31    5  
  5 Murison, Clara         13 TRENT               34.96      34.40    4  
  6 Jin, Rachel            13 LAC                 34.45      34.48    3  
  7 Rinas, Payton F        13 WAC                 34.31      34.49    2  
  8 Combrink, Stella       13 NEW                 35.53      35.21    1  
  9 Dalley, Maeve          13 SWOTT               34.77      35.39  
 10 Hartley, Jayda M       13 NCA                 35.68      35.47  
 11 Song, Anna             13 OAK                 42.15      35.52  
 12 Collins, Maja          13 NEW                 35.77      35.61  
 13 Kyer, Maddyson         13 CSL                 34.66      35.68  
 14 Winegar-Tontegode, Sk  13 OTTER               36.40      35.99  
 14 Lupton, Hallie         13 BBST                37.79      35.99  
 16 Dimitriadis, Sophie    13 NEW                 36.32      36.06  
 17 Abdelfattah, Lujayn    13 OYO                 36.00      36.20  
 18 Provato, Isabella      13 MSSAC               38.29      36.40  
 19 Webb, Elise            13 LAC                 35.51      36.49  
 20 Ouimet, Arielle        13 GO                  37.26      36.52  
 21 Qin, Claire L          13 CW                  37.92      36.78  
 22 Soulliere, Sophia      13 WEST                36.24      36.81  
 23 Jeffels, Ella S        13 BTSC                36.65      37.07  
 24 Rushenas, Chloe        13 GO                  36.27      37.08  
 25 Staniscia, Marissa     13 OTTER               37.00      37.12  
 26 Chartrand, Cassandra   13 GO                  37.10      37.16  
 27 Dunbar, Larissa        13 GSH                 37.80      37.28  
 28 Wieclawek, Adair       13 CATS                37.77      37.41  
 29 Ho, Leah H             13 MAC                 37.32      37.48  
 30 Pierog, Madie          13 LSC                 45.97      37.56  
 31 Page, Ali M            13 SR                  37.68      37.85  
 32 Hunt, Molly J          13 TBT                 42.30      38.04  
 33 Park, Raina            13 LAC                 38.32      38.31  
 34 Livingston, Emmanuell  13 GO                  38.61      38.46  
 35 Song, Sophia           13 GMAC                38.58      38.58  
 36 Madorsky, Emma G       13 MAC                 37.97      39.16  
 37 Robinson, Catharine    13 LAC                 38.93      39.26  
 38 Ligata, Neira          13 COBRA               48.96      39.37  
 39 Alexander, Olivia      13 MSSAC               38.84      39.47  
 40 Carroll, Kalei         13 GMAC                39.92      39.48  
 41 Luk, Sharon S          13 MAC                 40.25      39.70  
 42 Ojala, Erynn           13 BAD                 38.65      39.77  
 43 Montanez, Millie       13 HSC                 40.76      40.30  
 44 Ha, Megan K            13 WS                  41.54      40.54  
 45 Kirkopoulos, Isabella  13 GHAC                39.69      41.25  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 101                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                224   2. Markham Aquatic Club              103
  3. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     89.5   4. Toronto Swim Club                88.5
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club                 88   6. North York Aquatic Club          86.5
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       86   8. Windsor Aquatic Club               77
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              75  10. London Aquatic Club                73
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         64  11. Crest Swimming                     64
 13. Whitby Swimming                    61  13. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        61
 15. Cobra Swim Club                    58  16. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      54
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             53  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47
 19. Cambridge Aquajets                 46  20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44
 21. Mallards Swim Team                 41  22. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                36
 23. New Stars Swimming Club            35  23. Kingston Blue Marlins              35
 25. Lakeshore Swim Club                32  26. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       31
 26. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           31  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   26  30. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25
 31. Wellington County Waves          23.5  32. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            23
 32. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23  34. Club Warriors                      22
 35. Mississauga Aquatic Club           21  36. Swim Ottawa                        20
 36. Hanover Swim Club                  20  38. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     19
 39. Granite Gators Swim Team           15  39. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 39. Cornwall Sea Lions                 15  42. York Swim Club                     14
 43. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  43. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13
 43. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            13  46. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 47. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club            11  47. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 47. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  50. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 50. Trent Swim Club                    10  52. Torch Swim                          9
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  53. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 55. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  55. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 55. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  55. Clarington Swim Club                5
 59. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4  59. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 59. Upper Canada Swim Club              4  62. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 63. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  63. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 65. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1