Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 7:24 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Gabriella    10 HSC                 38.37      35.43    9  
  2 Ho, Abigail            10 APEX                36.50      35.75    7  
  3 Ellis, Payton          10 BROCK               37.28      35.77    6  
  4 Alexander, Ziva H      10 COBRA               38.88      38.20    5  
  5 Heuberger, Quinn H     10 GHAC                38.49      38.70    4  
  6 Gruenwald, Ella        10 BRANT               43.49      39.64    3  
  7 Chen, Boyan            10 NSSC                40.97      39.66    2  
  8 Dalmao-Caton, Kiana S  10 NYAC                43.52      40.71    1  
  9 Mazur, Julia           10 ESWIM               41.54      42.19  
 10 Zeng, Claire           10 AAC                 42.96      43.25  
 11 Shen, Yanzi            10 NYAC                44.51      43.31  
 12 Greenaway, Molly       10 OYO                 42.17      43.57  
 13 Nguyen, Amy            10 MSSAC               48.06      47.14  
 14 Laird, Nina E          10 WAC                 49.84      48.43  
 
 Event 97  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 29.59  31/07/2016Elan Daley, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rus, Sophie            11 ROW                 34.89      33.94    9  
  2 Elder, Malia           11 PICK                34.26      34.05    7  
  3 Yang, Arianna          11 RHAC                36.25      35.60    6  
  4 Lo, Audrey             11 MST                 41.88      36.36    5  
  5 Garcia, Chloe          11 APEX                37.00      36.52    4  
  6 Ross, Callaway         11 PICK                36.85      36.56    3  
  7 Hao, Sarah             11 MST                 38.96      36.65    2  
  8 Terner, Chloe          11 LAC                 37.19      36.67    1  
  9 Vilchez, Clara         11 BTSC                38.03      37.07  
 10 Singh, Lila            11 RAMAC               36.62      37.15  
 11 Mercuri, Casey         11 ESWIM               37.92      37.18  
 12 Emmerton, Jane A       11 MMST                41.02      37.31  
 13 Rix, Sophie I          11 MUSAC               38.66      37.43  
 14 Huang, Emma            11 TSC                 41.26      38.71  
 15 Seaman, Harbour        11 ESWIM               59.05      42.00  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 97                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                324   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              130   4. Toronto Swim Club               128.5
  5. North York Aquatic Club         119.5   6. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club    117.5
  7. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        105   8. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        96
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              95   9. Windsor Aquatic Club               95
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       93  12. Cobra Swim Club                    87
 13. Crest Swimming                     85  14. Mallards Swim Team                 82
 15. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             80  15. Whitby Swimming                    80
 17. London Aquatic Club                79  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  72
 18. Cambridge Aquajets                 72  20. Brock Niagara Aquatics             70
 21. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      69  22. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           56
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           51  23. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            51
 25. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       50  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              44  28. New Stars Swimming Club            43
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   39  30. Hanover Swim Club                  38
 31. Lakeshore Swim Club                35  32. Club Warriors                      32
 32. Aurora Ducks Swimming              32  34. Wellington County Waves          30.5
 35. Ottawa Y Olympians                 28  36. Swim Ottawa                        27
 37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     23
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club               21  40. Belleville Beast Swim Team         20
 41. York Swim Club                     18  42. Cornwall Sea Lions                 17
 43. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            16  43. Granite Gators Swim Team           16
 45. Torch Swim                         15  46. Brantford Aquatic Club             14
 46. Pickering Swim Club                14  46. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              14
 46. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      14  50. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13
 50. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  52. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 53. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9  54. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 7
 54. Upper Canada Swim Club              7  56. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 56. Clarington Swim Club                5  56. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 56. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         5  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 61. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4  61. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 63. Nickel City Aquatics                3  64. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2
 64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2