Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 7:24 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 96  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:29.93  19/06/2016Ethan Ma, OAK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Guan, Miles            11 RHAC              2:46.31    2:43.91    9  
                 40.56      1:22.57 (42.01)
        2:04.07 (41.50)     2:43.91 (39.84)
  2 Shi, Michael           11 NYAC              2:49.23    2:43.97    7  
                 40.11      1:22.66 (42.55)
        2:04.09 (41.43)     2:43.97 (39.88)
  3 Wei, Nicholas          11 ROW               2:51.18    2:46.94    6  
                 40.26      1:23.13 (42.87)
        2:06.12 (42.99)     2:46.94 (40.82)
  4 Liu, Bill              11 MST               2:57.68    2:53.43    5  
                 41.48      1:26.63 (45.15)
        2:10.41 (43.78)     2:53.43 (43.02)
  5 McConachie, Will       11 BTSC              2:54.18    2:54.13    4  
                 41.71      1:27.64 (45.93)
        2:12.63 (44.99)     2:54.13 (41.50)
  6 Schurmans, Liam A      11 UCRO              2:57.25    2:56.65    3  
                 42.69      1:27.18 (44.49)
      2:56.65 (1:29.47)                    
  7 O'Rourke, Fynn         11 GMAC              3:03.24    2:57.47    2  
                 43.42      1:30.71 (47.29)
        2:15.88 (45.17)     2:57.47 (41.59)
  8 Barker, Ben            11 GSH               3:00.23    2:58.01    1  
                 40.62      1:26.21 (45.59)
        2:12.13 (45.92)     2:58.01 (45.88)
  9 Grunewald, Marc C      11 BAD               3:01.38    2:58.07  
                 43.55      1:28.60 (45.05)
        2:14.34 (45.74)     2:58.07 (43.73)
 10 Chow, Sedakah          11 TORCH             2:57.84    3:00.62  
                 42.93      1:29.58 (46.65)
        2:15.86 (46.28)     3:00.62 (44.76)
 11 Medina, Tommy          11 BAD               3:05.51    3:01.56  
 12 Fedorov, Radomir       11 OAK               2:58.26    3:02.61  
                 42.65                     
            2:17.57 ( )     3:02.61 (45.04)
 13 Perras, Cedric         11 BRANT             3:11.78    3:06.00  
                                1:34.00 ( )
      3:06.00 (1:32.00)                    
 14 Cheng, William         11 NYAC              3:07.83    3:07.89  
                 44.33      1:33.21 (48.88)
        2:20.82 (47.61)     3:07.89 (47.07)
 15 Wang, Alvin R          11 NYAC              3:06.20    3:08.35  
                                1:33.89 ( )
      3:08.35 (1:34.46)                    
 16 Keller, James W        11 TSC               3:10.56    3:09.73  
                 45.12      1:33.97 (48.85)
        2:23.05 (49.08)     3:09.73 (46.68)
 17 Bennetto, Oliver K     11 SSAT              3:11.19    3:11.36  
                 44.82      1:34.38 (49.56)
        2:24.03 (49.65)     3:11.36 (47.33)
 18 Fedorov, Rostislav     11 OAK               3:09.33    3:13.53  
                 47.02      1:37.38 (50.36)
        2:26.60 (49.22)     3:13.53 (46.93)
 -- Raymond, Matt M        11 TSC               3:11.37   x3:15.42  
                 47.80      1:37.67 (49.87)
        2:28.78 (51.11)     3:15.42 (46.64)
 -- Gurfinkel, Elijah A    11 CW                3:12.83   x3:16.22  
                 47.19      1:38.61 (51.42)
      3:16.22 (1:37.61)                    
 -- Dixon, Quintin B       11 TSC               3:08.67         DQ  
                                1:32.42 ( )
        2:20.09 (47.67)          DQ (45.43)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                324   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              130   4. Toronto Swim Club               128.5
  5. North York Aquatic Club         118.5   6. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club    108.5
  7. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         99   8. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        96
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club               95   9. Oakville Aquatic Club              95
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       93  12. Crest Swimming                     85
 13. Cobra Swim Club                    82  14. Whitby Swimming                    80
 15. London Aquatic Club                78  16. Mallards Swim Team                 75
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  72  17. Cambridge Aquajets                 72
 19. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      69  19. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             69
 21. Brock Niagara Aquatics             64  22. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           56
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           51  23. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            51
 25. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       50  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              44  28. New Stars Swimming Club            41
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   39  30. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 31. Aurora Ducks Swimming              32  31. Club Warriors                      32
 33. Wellington County Waves          30.5  34. Hanover Swim Club                  29
 35. Ottawa Y Olympians                 28  36. Swim Ottawa                        27
 37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     23
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club               21  40. Belleville Beast Swim Team         20
 41. York Swim Club                     18  42. Cornwall Sea Lions                 17
 43. Granite Gators Swim Team           16  43. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            16
 45. Torch Swim                         15  46. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              14
 47. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  47. Killer Whale Swim Team             13
 49. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  49. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10  52. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 7  53. Upper Canada Swim Club              7
 55. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  55. Clarington Swim Club                5
 55. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  55. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         5
 55. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  60. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4
 60. Pickering Swim Club                 4  60. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 63. Nickel City Aquatics                3  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 64. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2