Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 7:24 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 95  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:22.68  02/06/2018Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Sierra L    11 TBT               2:51.04    2:41.50    9  
                 38.52      1:19.05 (40.53)
        2:00.36 (41.31)     2:41.50 (41.14)
  2 Hao, Sarah             11 MST               2:49.34    2:45.29    7  
                 39.37      1:22.45 (43.08)
        2:05.01 (42.56)     2:45.29 (40.28)
  3 Rix, Sophie I          11 MUSAC             2:54.36    2:48.57    6  
                 39.92      1:22.63 (42.71)
        2:06.52 (43.89)     2:48.57 (42.05)
  4 Tripp, Helena T        11 KBM               2:51.48    2:48.59    5  
                 40.04      1:23.80 (43.76)
        2:07.45 (43.65)     2:48.59 (41.14)
  5 Yong, Elayna           11 AAC               2:51.98    2:49.18    4  
                 39.07      1:22.55 (43.48)
        2:06.98 (44.43)     2:49.18 (42.20)
  6 Larivee, Macy          11 WAAC              2:55.38    2:50.43    3  
                 39.20      1:23.12 (43.92)
        2:07.67 (44.55)     2:50.43 (42.76)
  7 Hirschfield, Marcia M  11 TSC               2:57.46    2:53.53    2  
                 41.53      1:26.58 (45.05)
        2:11.62 (45.04)     2:53.53 (41.91)
  8 Tigert, Sophie M       11 TSC               2:56.22    2:54.10    1  
                 40.54      1:24.94 (44.40)
        2:09.22 (44.28)     2:54.10 (44.88)
  9 Dinglasan, Autumn      11 COBRA             2:57.70    2:54.26  
                 41.24      1:25.14 (43.90)
        2:10.22 (45.08)     2:54.26 (44.04)
 10 Novak, Laura           11 LSC               2:55.67    2:57.01  
                 41.81      1:26.80 (44.99)
        2:12.70 (45.90)     2:57.01 (44.31)
 11 Schmidt Stutzman, Mag  11 KBM               2:58.77    2:58.37  
                 42.53      1:28.65 (46.12)
        2:14.05 (45.40)     2:58.37 (44.32)
 12 Rusu, Erica            11 NEW               3:01.94    2:58.78  
                 41.52      1:26.85 (45.33)
        2:13.28 (46.43)     2:58.78 (45.50)
 13 Wieland, Elena         11 ESWIM             3:00.98    2:58.83  
                 42.49      1:28.48 (45.99)
        2:14.52 (46.04)     2:58.83 (44.31)
 14 Renwick, Bronwyn V     11 WS                2:59.56    2:59.22  
                 44.70      1:29.95 (45.25)
        2:15.68 (45.73)     2:59.22 (43.54)
 15 Herzog, Camryn L       11 CREST             2:56.91    3:00.08  
                 42.93      1:29.17 (46.24)
        2:16.15 (46.98)     3:00.08 (43.93)
 16 Begemann, Louisa       11 WAAC              3:04.16    3:00.47  
                 42.11      1:28.66 (46.55)
        2:16.13 (47.47)     3:00.47 (44.34)
 17 Magyar, Ava            11 WCW               3:00.66    3:01.33  
 18 Sparrow, Kenzie        11 CCSC              3:04.10    3:02.43  
                 43.03      1:30.27 (47.24)
        2:18.04 (47.77)     3:02.43 (44.39)
 19 Latkovic, Valeria      11 BAD               3:03.39    3:02.71  
                 41.89      1:28.38 (46.49)
        2:17.11 (48.73)     3:02.71 (45.60)
 20 Wong, Olivia           11 LSC               3:05.41    3:04.82  
                 44.22      1:31.58 (47.36)
      3:04.82 (1:33.24)                    
 21 Shahi, Elika           11 RHAC              3:09.45    3:06.74  
                 44.18      1:32.55 (48.37)
        2:20.41 (47.86)     3:06.74 (46.33)
 22 Jin, Alice             11 RHAC              3:14.27    3:06.76  
                 43.53      1:31.86 (48.33)
        2:20.46 (48.60)     3:06.76 (46.30)
 23 Seaman, Harbour        11 ESWIM             3:06.75    3:07.31  
                                1:32.45 ( )
      3:07.31 (1:34.86)                    
 24 Huang, Vikki           11 MAC               3:10.06    3:07.63  
                 44.25      1:32.73 (48.48)
        2:21.09 (48.36)     3:07.63 (46.54)
 25 Vilchez, Clara         11 BTSC              3:09.20    3:08.48  
                 45.65      1:33.80 (48.15)
        2:22.20 (48.40)     3:08.48 (46.28)
 -- Oetelaar, Rylie        11 NEW               3:07.62   x3:10.66  
            2:26.34 ( )     3:10.66 (44.32)
 -- Zhou, Rachael          11 NYAC              3:11.74   x3:11.16  
                 45.69      1:35.68 (49.99)
        2:25.07 (49.39)     3:11.16 (46.09)
 -- Hornby, Keira L        11 BTSC              3:05.06   x3:11.76  
                                1:36.58 ( )
        2:23.75 (47.17)     3:11.76 (48.01)
 -- Donnelly, Liivia B     11 WS                3:07.42   x3:11.79  
                 43.92      1:33.31 (49.39)
        2:23.81 (50.50)     3:11.79 (47.98)
 -- Tran, Clara            11 OAK               3:08.41   x3:12.00  
                 45.09      1:34.29 (49.20)
        2:25.04 (50.75)     3:12.00 (46.96)
 -- Szilagy, Andrea        11 RHAC              3:08.68   x3:13.06  
                 47.20      1:38.66 (51.46)
        2:27.66 (49.00)     3:13.06 (45.40)
 -- Yang, Laura            11 RHAC              3:56.57   x3:16.01  
                 45.56      1:36.55 (50.99)
      3:16.01 (1:39.46)                    
 -- Do, Riley A            11 TSC               3:19.01   x3:16.27  
                 43.88      1:34.58 (50.70)
      3:16.27 (1:41.69)                    
 -- Ritter, Kayla          11 NYAC              3:14.35   x3:16.70  
                 48.29      1:41.98 (53.69)
        2:32.56 (50.58)     3:16.70 (44.14)
 -- Ackert, Nadine         11 CATS              3:23.70   x3:24.50  
                                1:39.39 ( )
      3:24.50 (1:45.11)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 95                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                324   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              130   4. Toronto Swim Club               128.5
  5. North York Aquatic Club         111.5   6. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club    102.5
  7. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        96   8. Windsor Aquatic Club               95
  8. Oakville Aquatic Club              95  10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       93
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         90  12. Crest Swimming                     85
 13. Cobra Swim Club                    82  14. Whitby Swimming                    80
 15. London Aquatic Club                78  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  72
 16. Cambridge Aquajets                 72  18. Mallards Swim Team                 70
 19. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      69  19. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             69
 21. Brock Niagara Aquatics             64  22. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           56
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           51  24. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       50
 25. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            47  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              44  28. New Stars Swimming Club            41
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   39  30. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 31. Aurora Ducks Swimming              32  31. Club Warriors                      32
 33. Wellington County Waves          30.5  34. Hanover Swim Club                  29
 35. Ottawa Y Olympians                 28  36. Swim Ottawa                        27
 37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     23
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club               21  40. Belleville Beast Swim Team         20
 41. York Swim Club                     18  42. Cornwall Sea Lions                 17
 43. Granite Gators Swim Team           16  43. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            16
 45. Torch Swim                         15  46. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13
 46. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  48. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12
 49. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  49. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10  52. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  54. Clarington Swim Club                5
 54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 54. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         5  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 59. Pickering Swim Club                 4  59. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4
 59. Upper Canada Swim Club              4  59. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 63. Nickel City Aquatics                3  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 64. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2