Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 7:24 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:01.63  02/08/2012Ray Yang, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Marc C      11 BAD               1:10.77    1:08.24    9  
                 32.25      1:08.24 (35.99)
  2 Guan, Miles            11 RHAC              1:09.84    1:09.58    7  
                 33.43      1:09.58 (36.15)
  3 McConachie, Will       11 BTSC              1:11.66    1:10.39    6  
                 34.71      1:10.39 (35.68)
  4 Fang, Terry            11 NYAC              1:12.61    1:10.43    5  
                 34.32      1:10.43 (36.11)
  5 O'Rourke, Fynn         11 GMAC              1:14.23    1:10.45    4  
                 33.55      1:10.45 (36.90)
  6 Liu, Bill              11 MST               1:10.77    1:10.77    3  
                 34.62      1:10.77 (36.15)
  7 Semeniuk, Brenton      11 NEW               1:10.99    1:11.79    2  
                 34.97      1:11.79 (36.82)
  8 Lam, Emmitt            11 ESWIM             1:17.98    1:12.13    1  
                 34.08      1:12.13 (38.05)
  9 Degiorgio, Luke        11 LAC               1:14.37    1:12.45  
                 35.42      1:12.45 (37.03)
 10 Libera, Nigel          11 BAD               1:14.82    1:12.91  
                 34.39      1:12.91 (38.52)
 11 Schurmans, Liam A      11 UCRO              1:14.47    1:13.00  
                 34.78      1:13.00 (38.22)
 12 Tan, Kaleb A           11 TORCH             1:15.40    1:13.33  
                 34.70      1:13.33 (38.63)
 13 Green, Hudson B        11 SLSC              1:11.62    1:14.50  
 14 Lashley, Jude          11 ESWIM             1:15.10    1:15.67  
                 35.88      1:15.67 (39.79)
 15 Bennetto, Oliver K     11 SSAT              1:18.65    1:16.07  
                 36.54      1:16.07 (39.53)
 16 Xu, Aiden              11 OYO               1:17.75    1:16.43  
                 36.19      1:16.43 (40.24)
 17 Nam, Hyoungwon         11 MSSAC             1:16.10    1:16.57  
                 36.18      1:16.57 (40.39)
 18 Medina, Tommy          11 BAD               1:15.12    1:16.82  
                 35.89      1:16.82 (40.93)
 19 Martynets, Andrew      11 ESWIM             1:15.62    1:17.03  
                 36.78      1:17.03 (40.25)
 20 Zewdie, Matteo         11 GO                1:13.23    1:17.04  
                 36.18      1:17.04 (40.86)
 21 Keller, James W        11 TSC               1:16.28    1:17.15  
                 36.85      1:17.15 (40.30)
 22 Perras, Cedric         11 BRANT             1:17.22    1:17.90  
                 36.69      1:17.90 (41.21)
 23 Chan, Jayden           11 APEX              1:20.31    1:18.22  
                 36.05      1:18.22 (42.17)
 -- Han, Nathan R          11 WS                1:20.30   x1:18.57  
                 37.38      1:18.57 (41.19)
 -- Luttmer, Bernard A     11 TSC               1:17.29   x1:19.14  
                 36.14      1:19.14 (43.00)
 -- Raymond, Matt M        11 TSC               1:20.62   x1:19.68  
                 37.91      1:19.68 (41.77)
 -- Bulat, Ante            11 GO                1:22.41   x1:19.89  
                 38.41      1:19.89 (41.48)
 -- Hurtado Diaz, Alex     11 YORK              1:27.22   x1:20.73  
                 37.82      1:20.73 (42.91)
 -- Chow, Sedakah          11 TORCH             1:18.10   x1:21.19  
                 38.21      1:21.19 (42.98)
 -- Van't Spyker, Lucas    11 BRANT             1:32.43   x1:26.38  
                 39.14      1:26.38 (47.24)
 -- Elliot, Liam           11 NKB               1:31.09   x1:27.73  
                 40.38      1:27.73 (47.35)
 -- Gurfinkel, Elijah A    11 CW                1:32.70   x1:28.03  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 92                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                317   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
  3. Toronto Swim Club               125.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club              119
  5. North York Aquatic Club         111.5   6. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     99.5
  7. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        96   8. Windsor Aquatic Club               95
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              94  10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       93
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         89  12. Crest Swimming                     85
 13. London Aquatic Club                78  14. Whitby Swimming                    77
 15. Cobra Swim Club                    73  16. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      69
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  68  18. Cambridge Aquajets                 64
 18. Brock Niagara Aquatics             64  20. Mallards Swim Team                 63
 21. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             60  22. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       50
 23. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           47  24. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           46
 25. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            43  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                42
 27. New Stars Swimming Club            41  28. Kingston Blue Marlins              39
 28. Ottawa Swim Club                   39  30. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 31. Club Warriors                      32  32. Wellington County Waves          30.5
 33. Hanover Swim Club                  29  34. Ottawa Y Olympians                 28
 35. Swim Ottawa                        27  36. Aurora Ducks Swimming              26
 37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     23
 39. York Swim Club                     18  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 17
 41. Granite Gators Swim Team           16  41. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            16
 43. Torch Swim                         15  43. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 45. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  45. Belleville Beast Swim Team         13
 45. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  48. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12
 49. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  49. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10  52. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 54. Clarington Swim Club                5  54. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         5
 54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 59. Pickering Swim Club                 4  59. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 59. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  59. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4
 63. Nickel City Aquatics                3  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 64. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2