Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 7:24 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:01.06  24/04/2016Elan Daley, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yong, Elayna           11 AAC               1:05.93    1:06.82    9  
                 31.87      1:06.82 (34.95)
  2 Bourgeois, Sierra L    11 TBT               1:07.74    1:07.38    7  
                 32.88      1:07.38 (34.50)
  3 Tripp, Helena T        11 KBM               1:08.76    1:07.63    6  
                 32.70      1:07.63 (34.93)
  4 Larivee, Macy          11 WAAC              1:10.83    1:08.59    5  
                 32.18      1:08.59 (36.41)
  5 Tigert, Sophie M       11 TSC               1:10.01    1:08.80    4  
                 32.93      1:08.80 (35.87)
  6 Lo, Audrey             11 MST               1:10.38    1:08.92    3  
                 32.56      1:08.92 (36.36)
  7 Rath, Adeena           11 BAD               1:10.55    1:09.82    2  
                 33.62      1:09.82 (36.20)
  8 Renwick, Bronwyn V     11 WS                1:17.14    1:10.17    1  
                 34.06      1:10.17 (36.11)
  9 Rus, Sophie            11 ROW               1:13.32    1:11.08  
                 33.99      1:11.08 (37.09)
 10 Garcia, Chloe          11 APEX              1:12.08    1:11.10  
                 33.80      1:11.10 (37.30)
 11 Hirschfield, Marcia M  11 TSC               1:11.57    1:11.13  
                 34.63      1:11.13 (36.50)
 12 Rusu, Erica            11 NEW               1:12.48    1:11.72  
                 33.75      1:11.72 (37.97)
 13 Begemann, Louisa       11 WAAC              1:13.15    1:12.05  
                 33.98      1:12.05 (38.07)
 14 Ross, Callaway         11 PICK              1:11.67    1:12.48  
                 33.97      1:12.48 (38.51)
 15 Novak, Laura           11 LSC               1:12.69    1:12.86  
                 34.74      1:12.86 (38.12)
 16 Andrews, Poppy J       11 TSC               1:15.12    1:13.77  
                 34.81      1:13.77 (38.96)
 17 Zhang, Audrey          11 DUCKS             1:14.92    1:14.11  
                 35.36      1:14.11 (38.75)
 18 Shahi, Elika           11 RHAC              1:16.42    1:14.14  
                 34.98      1:14.14 (39.16)
 19 Hornby, Kaia M         11 BTSC              1:16.29    1:14.65  
 20 Sparrow, Kenzie        11 CCSC              1:13.95    1:14.83  
                 35.87      1:14.83 (38.96)
 21 Smith, Colbie          11 BAD               1:16.97    1:15.06  
 22 Sanchez, Celina        11 TORCH             1:13.77    1:15.08  
                 35.91      1:15.08 (39.17)
 23 Winston, Zoe           11 OAK               1:15.79    1:15.31  
                 35.09      1:15.31 (40.22)
 24 Huang, Emma            11 TSC               1:16.18    1:15.33  
                 35.24      1:15.33 (40.09)
 25 Parry, Emily G         11 MUSAC             1:15.41    1:15.53  
                 35.86      1:15.53 (39.67)
 26 Gallagher, Jocelyn V   11 OAK               1:24.08    1:15.54  
                 35.54      1:15.54 (40.00)
 27 Szilagy, Andrea        11 RHAC              1:16.90    1:15.71  
                 35.95      1:15.71 (39.76)
 28 Lara, Sofia C          11 DUCKS             1:14.77    1:15.92  
                 36.26      1:15.92 (39.66)
 29 Poirier, Sienna L      11 BTSC              1:15.57    1:16.47  
                 35.92      1:16.47 (40.55)
 30 Ritter, Kayla          11 NYAC              1:20.91    1:16.54  
                 37.36      1:16.54 (39.18)
 31 Kingsland, Carnegie R  11 DUCKS             1:17.12    1:16.63  
                 36.40      1:16.63 (40.23)
 31 Tran, Clara            11 OAK               1:13.16    1:16.63  
                 36.03      1:16.63 (40.60)
 33 Gomez, Luna            11 DUCKS             1:16.29    1:16.76  
                 36.37      1:16.76 (40.39)
 34 Bui, Navina            11 RHAC              1:15.50    1:16.81  
                 35.90      1:16.81 (40.91)
 35 Johnston, Serena       11 MUSAC             1:14.71    1:16.89  
                 36.77      1:16.89 (40.12)
 36 Hornby, Keira L        11 BTSC              1:16.13    1:16.90  
                 36.01      1:16.90 (40.89)
 37 Terner, Chloe          11 LAC               1:16.72    1:16.97  
                 36.41      1:16.97 (40.56)
 38 Holland, Ella          11 HSC               1:20.25    1:17.19  
                 37.01      1:17.19 (40.18)
 39 Wong, Olivia           11 LSC               1:16.33    1:17.29  
                 36.89      1:17.29 (40.40)
 -- Punja, Alaiyah         11 NYAC              1:16.10   x1:17.45  
                 37.33      1:17.45 (40.12)
 -- Mercuri, Casey         11 ESWIM             1:16.16   x1:17.74  
                 37.91      1:17.74 (39.83)
 -- Emmerton, Jane A       11 MMST              1:15.10   x1:17.86  
                 37.23      1:17.86 (40.63)
 -- Do, Riley A            11 TSC               1:18.54   x1:18.38  
                 36.78      1:18.38 (41.60)
 -- Kane, Finleigh A       11 WAC               1:17.20   x1:18.63  
                 36.88      1:18.63 (41.75)
 -- Pun, Chloe T           11 TORCH             1:17.75   x1:18.72  
                 37.50      1:18.72 (41.22)
 -- Wong, Charlotte S      11 TSC               1:19.35   x1:18.79  
                 35.61      1:18.79 (43.18)
 -- Rastogi, Maya          11 LAC               1:17.85   x1:18.92  
                 38.76      1:18.92 (40.16)
 -- Ackert, Nadine         11 CATS              1:20.46   x1:19.34  
                 37.19      1:19.34 (42.15)
 -- Nagengast, Madison     11 LSC               1:16.93   x1:19.40  
                 37.28      1:19.40 (42.12)
 -- Ling, Zoe              11 PICK              1:17.59   x1:19.64  
                 36.79      1:19.64 (42.85)
 -- Muscat-Baron, Audrey   11 HAC               1:19.38   x1:19.71  
                 37.92      1:19.71 (41.79)
 -- Bhatti, Zoie           11 ESWIM             1:28.93   x1:20.27  
                 37.57      1:20.27 (42.70)
 -- Donnelly, Liivia B     11 WS                1:21.35   x1:21.58  
                 38.38      1:21.58 (43.20)
 -- Matthews-Dickson, Kai  11 SWOTT             1:23.00   x1:22.05  
                 38.78      1:22.05 (43.27)
 -- Liu, Jacqueline        11 OYO               1:25.21   x1:24.47  
                 40.08      1:24.47 (44.39)
 -- Abate-Linklater, Alys  11 NEW               1:23.59   x1:24.52  
                 38.76      1:24.52 (45.76)
 -- Clancy, Emma G         11 WS                1:31.89   x1:30.29  
                 42.68      1:30.29 (47.61)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 91                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                316   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
  3. Toronto Swim Club               125.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club              119
  5. North York Aquatic Club         106.5   6. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     99.5
  7. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        96   8. Windsor Aquatic Club               95
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              94  10. Crest Swimming                     85
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       84  12. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         82
 13. London Aquatic Club                78  14. Whitby Swimming                    77
 15. Cobra Swim Club                    73  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  68
 17. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      67  18. Cambridge Aquajets                 64
 18. Brock Niagara Aquatics             64  20. Mallards Swim Team                 60
 20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             60  22. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       50
 23. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           47  24. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           46
 25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                42  26. New Stars Swimming Club            41
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              39  27. Ottawa Swim Club                   39
 29. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            37  30. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 31. Club Warriors                      32  32. Wellington County Waves          30.5
 33. Hanover Swim Club                  29  34. Ottawa Y Olympians                 28
 35. Swim Ottawa                        27  36. Aurora Ducks Swimming              26
 37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     23  37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23
 39. York Swim Club                     18  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 17
 41. Granite Gators Swim Team           16  41. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            16
 43. Torch Swim                         15  43. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 45. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  45. Belleville Beast Swim Team         13
 45. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  48. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 48. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  50. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 51. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9  52. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               8
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 54. Clarington Swim Club                5  54. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         5
 54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 59. Pickering Swim Club                 4  59. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 59. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  59. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4
 63. Nickel City Aquatics                3  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 64. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2