Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 7:24 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Gabriella    10 HSC               1:16.92    1:11.97    9  
                 35.25      1:11.97 (36.72)
  2 Murdoch, Ainsley       10 CAJ               1:15.09    1:13.03    7  
                 35.45      1:13.03 (37.58)
  3 Cheng, Summer C         9 MAC               1:16.63    1:13.90    6  
                 35.49      1:13.90 (38.41)
  4 Richardson, Jordyn     10 OYO               1:14.28    1:14.25    5  
                 35.50      1:14.25 (38.75)
  5 Dalmao-Caton, Kiana S  10 NYAC              1:17.79    1:15.24    4  
                 35.22      1:15.24 (40.02)
  6 Chan, Venus            10 APEX              1:15.99    1:15.26    3  
                 34.68      1:15.26 (40.58)
  7 Alexander, Ziva H      10 COBRA             1:17.38    1:15.47    2  
                 34.91      1:15.47 (40.56)
  8 Stuart, Yara           10 WCW               1:19.53    1:15.54    1  
  9 Cheung, Tsz Ching      10 RHAC              1:20.93    1:16.28  
                 37.67      1:16.28 (38.61)
 10 Ellis, Payton          10 BROCK             1:21.13    1:17.20  
                 37.58      1:17.20 (39.62)
 11 Battrick, Marissa J    10 BTSC              1:18.67    1:17.55  
                 38.35      1:17.55 (39.20)
 12 Heuberger, Quinn H     10 GHAC              1:18.94    1:17.84  
                 38.12      1:17.84 (39.72)
 13 Zhang, Madison         10 RHAC              1:19.86    1:18.43  
                 36.80      1:18.43 (41.63)
 14 Palachik, Jane J       10 WS                1:20.77    1:19.04  
                 37.58      1:19.04 (41.46)
 15 Levy, Romy M            9 TSC               1:17.32    1:19.15  
                 36.70      1:19.15 (42.45)
 16 Li, Sophia Y           10 SSAT              1:20.10    1:19.67  
                 37.74      1:19.67 (41.93)
 17 Haviland, Nicole J     10 WS                1:23.12    1:19.71  
                 37.17      1:19.71 (42.54)
 18 Mazur, Julia           10 ESWIM             1:19.05    1:20.74  
                 38.13      1:20.74 (42.61)
 19 Gundy, Penny J         10 TSC               1:23.09    1:20.82  
                 39.10      1:20.82 (41.72)
 20 Sang, Teresa           10 OAK               1:22.74    1:21.02  
                 37.96      1:21.02 (43.06)
 21 Tai, Wendy             10 MSSAC             1:22.30    1:21.19  
 22 Herrington, Esli Y     10 TSC               1:23.55    1:21.39  
                 39.81      1:21.39 (41.58)
 23 Huska, Adriana         10 ESWIM             1:24.03    1:21.68  
                 40.95      1:21.68 (40.73)
 24 Chen, Boyan            10 NSSC              1:26.83    1:21.74  
                 37.68      1:21.74 (44.06)
 25 Griswold, Kaylee       10 WAAC              1:27.28    1:21.81  
                 38.47      1:21.81 (43.34)
 26 Frith, Lexi L          10 BAD               1:20.32    1:22.06  
                 40.02      1:22.06 (42.04)
 27 Mansour, Mariam         8 WAC               1:26.69    1:22.08  
                 39.39      1:22.08 (42.69)
 28 Ho, Florence           10 SWOTT             1:25.69    1:22.12  
                 38.94      1:22.12 (43.18)
 29 Petrov, Niki           10 MSSAC             1:22.22    1:22.34  
                 38.69      1:22.34 (43.65)
 30 Pinto, Maria           10 LAC               1:23.33    1:22.76  
                 39.72      1:22.76 (43.04)
 30 Gruenwald, Ella        10 BRANT             1:35.85    1:22.76  
                 39.84      1:22.76 (42.92)
 32 Aubin, Michelle        10 OTTSC             1:26.05    1:23.24  
                 38.63      1:23.24 (44.61)
 33 Love-Nicholson, Charl  10 OSHAC             1:25.62    1:23.39  
                 40.25      1:23.39 (43.14)
 34 McGrath, Victoria      10 OSHAC             1:24.38    1:23.64  
                 40.85      1:23.64 (42.79)
 35 Kulkarni, Karishma     10 MSSAC             1:27.02    1:23.79  
                 39.09      1:23.79 (44.70)
 36 Young, Abigail          9 MSSAC             1:25.17    1:23.96  
                 38.93      1:23.96 (45.03)
 37 Greenaway, Molly       10 OYO               1:21.38    1:24.01  
                 39.08      1:24.01 (44.93)
 38 Plexman, Pria J        10 MUSAC             1:23.54    1:24.43  
                 39.95      1:24.43 (44.48)
 -- Laird, Nina E          10 WAC               1:27.26   x1:26.17  
                 39.65      1:26.17 (46.52)
 -- Snyder, Olivia          9 ROW               1:41.90   x1:27.14  
                 40.99      1:27.14 (46.15)
 -- Smith, Charlize A      10 MAC               1:27.93   x1:27.83  
                 41.44      1:27.83 (46.39)
 -- Miller, Taylor         10 NEW               1:27.83   x1:28.56  
                 40.96      1:28.56 (47.60)
 -- SU, Emma               10 OAK               1:33.65   x1:28.59  
                 40.13      1:28.59 (48.46)
 -- Leung, Ali             10 TSC               1:37.08   x1:28.64  
                 42.28      1:28.64 (46.36)
 -- Bumanglag, Malia 1     10 NYAC              1:25.49   x1:29.12  
                 40.93      1:29.12 (48.19)
 -- Wilson, Olivia         10 NEW               1:24.26   x1:29.35  
                 41.27      1:29.35 (48.08)
 -- Kim, Sophie Y           9 DUCKS             1:25.36   x1:29.97  
                 43.74      1:29.97 (46.23)
 -- Pang, Kinsley          10 APEX              1:30.57   x1:31.60  
                 42.14      1:31.60 (49.46)
 -- Medina, Sofia          10 BAD               1:41.03   x1:34.95  
                 44.54      1:34.95 (50.41)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 89                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                315   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
  3. Toronto Swim Club               121.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club              116
  5. North York Aquatic Club         106.5   6. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     99.5
  7. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        96   8. Windsor Aquatic Club               95
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              94  10. Crest Swimming                     85
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         82  12. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       80
 13. Whitby Swimming                    76  14. Cobra Swim Club                    73
 15. London Aquatic Club                69  16. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      67
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             64  17. Cambridge Aquajets                 64
 19. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             60  20. Mallards Swim Team                 57
 21. Ajax Aquatic Club                  54  22. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       50
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           46  24. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           40
 25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                37  25. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            37
 27. New Stars Swimming Club            35  27. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 29. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  30. Ottawa Swim Club                   32
 30. Club Warriors                      32  32. Wellington County Waves          30.5
 33. Hanover Swim Club                  29  34. Ottawa Y Olympians                 28
 35. Swim Ottawa                        27  36. Aurora Ducks Swimming              26
 37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     23
 39. York Swim Club                     18  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 17
 41. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            16  41. Granite Gators Swim Team           16
 43. Torch Swim                         15  43. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 45. Belleville Beast Swim Team         13  45. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13
 45. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  48. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 48. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  50. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 51. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9  52. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               8
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 54. Clarington Swim Club                5  54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  58. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4  58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 58. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4  62. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 63. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  63. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2
 65. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1