Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 7:24 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 87  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:25.52  28/07/2018Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Sierra L    11 TBT               2:54.99    2:46.92    9  
                 35.05      1:16.17 (41.12)
        2:09.44 (53.27)     2:46.92 (37.48)
  2 Yong, Elayna           11 AAC               2:52.08    2:47.84    7  
                 35.65      1:19.13 (43.48)
        2:10.60 (51.47)     2:47.84 (37.24)
  3 Hirschfield, Marcia M  11 TSC               2:49.64    2:49.05    6  
                 36.75      1:18.51 (41.76)
        2:11.45 (52.94)     2:49.05 (37.60)
  4 Rus, Sophie            11 ROW               2:55.31    2:54.67    5  
                 35.21      1:22.19 (46.98)
        2:15.17 (52.98)     2:54.67 (39.50)
  5 Renwick, Bronwyn V     11 WS                3:08.62    2:54.84    4  
                 39.66      1:25.72 (46.06)
        2:17.51 (51.79)     2:54.84 (37.33)
  6 Rath, Adeena           11 BAD               3:02.66    2:57.48    3  
                 41.02      1:30.97 (49.95)
        2:20.16 (49.19)     2:57.48 (37.32)
  7 Yang, Arianna          11 RHAC              3:01.51    2:57.73    2  
                 38.84      1:27.17 (48.33)
        2:18.59 (51.42)     2:57.73 (39.14)
  8 Shahi, Elika           11 RHAC              3:02.65    2:57.84    1  
                 40.65      1:26.89 (46.24)
        2:18.15 (51.26)     2:57.84 (39.69)
  9 Rix, Sophie I          11 MUSAC             3:04.50    2:58.25  
                 38.64      1:22.09 (43.45)
        2:20.12 (58.03)     2:58.25 (38.13)
 10 Herzog, Camryn L       11 CREST             2:59.00    2:58.27  
                 39.04      1:24.17 (45.13)
        2:17.09 (52.92)     2:58.27 (41.18)
 11 Dinglasan, Autumn      11 COBRA             3:02.91    2:58.42  
                 39.13      1:24.89 (45.76)
        2:17.24 (52.35)     2:58.42 (41.18)
 12 Schmidt Stutzman, Mag  11 KBM               2:59.54    2:58.66  
                 38.82      1:26.21 (47.39)
        2:20.58 (54.37)     2:58.66 (38.08)
 13 Magyar, Ava            11 WCW               2:59.34    2:58.80  
                 35.99      1:20.21 (44.22)
      2:58.80 (1:38.59)                    
 14 Wieland, Elena         11 ESWIM             3:06.68    2:58.98  
                 42.08      1:27.66 (45.58)
        2:19.35 (51.69)     2:58.98 (39.63)
 15 Tigert, Sophie M       11 TSC               3:01.17    2:58.99  
                 38.63      1:23.42 (44.79)
        2:18.91 (55.49)     2:58.99 (40.08)
 16 Novak, Laura           11 LSC               3:04.80    3:00.01  
                 39.47      1:23.51 (44.04)
        2:22.07 (58.56)     3:00.01 (37.94)
 17 Begemann, Louisa       11 WAAC              3:11.80    3:00.22  
                 40.33      1:24.90 (44.57)
        2:21.72 (56.82)     3:00.22 (38.50)
 18 Elder, Malia           11 PICK              2:59.81    3:00.31  
                 35.64      1:24.11 (48.47)
        2:16.87 (52.76)     3:00.31 (43.44)
 19 Hu, Diana              11 RHAC              3:12.38    3:00.82  
                 40.66      1:29.91 (49.25)
        2:20.17 (50.26)     3:00.82 (40.65)
 20 Andrews, Poppy J       11 TSC               3:09.64    3:02.55  
                 43.00      1:32.32 (49.32)
        2:20.99 (48.67)     3:02.55 (41.56)
 21 Terner, Chloe          11 LAC               3:04.11    3:03.08  
                 38.26      1:27.56 (49.30)
        2:21.15 (53.59)     3:03.08 (41.93)
 22 Huang, Vikki           11 MAC               3:08.82    3:04.63  
                                1:29.45 ( )
        2:22.90 (53.45)     3:04.63 (41.73)
 23 Szilagy, Andrea        11 RHAC              3:09.36    3:05.79  
                 43.71      1:30.26 (46.55)
        2:26.05 (55.79)     3:05.79 (39.74)
 24 Sanchez, Celina        11 TORCH             3:02.94    3:07.26  
                 41.55      1:27.41 (45.86)
        2:24.70 (57.29)     3:07.26 (42.56)
 25 Zhang, Audrey          11 DUCKS             3:03.24    3:07.55  
                 43.41      1:31.88 (48.47)
        2:24.69 (52.81)     3:07.55 (42.86)
 26 Poirier, Sienna L      11 BTSC              3:09.14    3:08.01  
                 42.00      1:32.71 (50.71)
        2:27.41 (54.70)     3:08.01 (40.60)
 27 Gomez, Luna            11 DUCKS             3:10.91    3:09.27  
                 43.29      1:29.88 (46.59)
        2:28.88 (59.00)     3:09.27 (40.39)
 28 Shearer, Corran        11 EBSC              3:15.50    3:09.30  
                 40.83      1:29.50 (48.67)
        2:22.22 (52.72)     3:09.30 (47.08)
 29 Vilchez, Clara         11 BTSC              3:07.30    3:09.72  
                 38.79      1:28.84 (50.05)
        2:26.19 (57.35)     3:09.72 (43.53)
 30 Emmerton, Jane A       11 MMST              3:13.07    3:09.96  
                 39.49      1:26.90 (47.41)
        2:24.31 (57.41)     3:09.96 (45.65)
 30 Nagengast, Madison     11 LSC               3:10.98    3:09.96  
                 40.59      1:30.45 (49.86)
        2:26.43 (55.98)     3:09.96 (43.53)
 32 Mercuri, Casey         11 ESWIM             3:14.05    3:10.17  
                 40.13      1:31.83 (51.70)
        2:29.17 (57.34)     3:10.17 (41.00)
 33 Singh, Lila            11 RAMAC             3:10.07    3:11.65  
                                1:32.63 ( )
        2:29.96 (57.33)     3:11.65 (41.69)
 34 Gallagher, Jocelyn V   11 OAK               3:12.97    3:13.27  
                 41.87      1:31.08 (49.21)
      2:32.57 (1:01.49)     3:13.27 (40.70)
 -- Kane, Finleigh A       11 WAC               4:04.52   x3:14.43  
                 40.25      1:29.16 (48.91)
        2:26.81 (57.65)     3:14.43 (47.62)
 -- Johnston, Serena       11 MUSAC             3:11.77   x3:15.05  
                 43.48      1:33.63 (50.15)
        2:32.82 (59.19)     3:15.05 (42.23)
 -- Pun, Chloe T           11 TORCH             3:21.41   x3:15.10  
                                1:31.44 ( )
        2:31.04 (59.60)     3:15.10 (44.06)
 -- Abate-Linklater, Alys  11 NEW               3:14.81   x3:15.28  
                 40.45      1:30.35 (49.90)
      2:30.79 (1:00.44)     3:15.28 (44.49)
 -- Tran, Clara            11 OAK               3:09.97   x3:16.60  
                 44.13      1:33.92 (49.79)
        2:30.66 (56.74)     3:16.60 (45.94)
 -- Bui, Navina            11 RHAC              3:11.65   x3:17.36  
                 44.84      1:35.98 (51.14)
        2:31.83 (55.85)     3:17.36 (45.53)
 -- Winston, Zoe           11 OAK               3:12.24   x3:18.11  
                 42.49      1:34.66 (52.17)
      2:34.94 (1:00.28)     3:18.11 (43.17)
 -- Schwertfeger, Liv      11 LSC               3:17.14   x3:18.47  
                 48.29      1:38.25 (49.96)
        2:35.84 (57.59)     3:18.47 (42.63)
 -- Zhou, Rachael          11 NYAC              3:19.50   x3:18.64  
                 46.32      1:35.98 (49.66)
      2:37.26 (1:01.28)     3:18.64 (41.38)
 -- Park, Hailey           11 LAC               3:29.77   x3:18.67  
                 46.38      1:38.45 (52.07)
        2:30.82 (52.37)     3:18.67 (47.85)
 -- Hornby, Kaia M         11 BTSC              3:18.21   x3:20.41  
                 46.23      1:34.47 (48.24)
      2:38.10 (1:03.63)     3:20.41 (42.31)
 -- Ling, Zoe              11 PICK              3:21.40   x3:28.54  
                 43.61      1:36.29 (52.68)
      3:28.54 (1:52.25)                    
 -- Huang, Emma            11 TSC               3:09.32         DQ  
                 41.21      1:29.78 (48.57)
        2:28.43 (58.65)          DQ (41.88)
 -- Sparrow, Kenzie        11 CCSC              3:10.38         DQ  
                 37.66                     
            2:22.03 ( )          DQ (41.81)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 87                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                314   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
  3. Toronto Swim Club               121.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club              110
  5. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        96   6. Windsor Aquatic Club               95
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              94   8. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     92.5
  9. North York Aquatic Club          91.5  10. Crest Swimming                     85
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       80  12. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         76
 12. Whitby Swimming                    76  14. Cobra Swim Club                    71
 15. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      67  16. London Aquatic Club                66
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             64  18. Cambridge Aquajets                 57
 18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             57  20. Ajax Aquatic Club                  54
 21. Mallards Swim Team                 52  22. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       50
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           46  24. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           40
 25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                37  26. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 26. New Stars Swimming Club            35  28. Kingston Blue Marlins              33
 28. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            33  30. Ottawa Swim Club                   32
 30. Club Warriors                      32  32. Wellington County Waves          29.5
 33. Swim Ottawa                        27  34. Aurora Ducks Swimming              26
 35. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     23  35. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23
 35. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23  38. Hanover Swim Club                  20
 39. York Swim Club                     18  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 17
 41. Granite Gators Swim Team           16  41. Owen Sound Aquatic Club            16
 43. Torch Swim                         15  43. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 45. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  45. Belleville Beast Swim Team         13
 45. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  48. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 48. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  50. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 51. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9  52. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               8
 53. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 54. Clarington Swim Club                5  58. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4
 58. Pickering Swim Club                 4  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  62. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 63. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  63. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2
 65. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1