Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 82  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:12.93  23/07/2014Richie Stokes, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schinkelshoek, Gavin   13 WAC               2:32.50    2:27.35    9  
                 35.42      1:13.38 (37.96)
        1:52.29 (38.91)     2:27.35 (35.06)
  2 Law, Brennan           13 OSAC              2:30.75    2:27.42    7  
                 35.71      1:13.21 (37.50)
        1:51.38 (38.17)     2:27.42 (36.04)
  3 Fright, Cullen M       13 WS                2:36.51    2:30.93    6  
                 35.43      1:14.46 (39.03)
        1:53.56 (39.10)     2:30.93 (37.37)
  4 Wood, James            13 GGST              2:35.37    2:32.14    5  
                 35.55      1:13.82 (38.27)
        1:52.39 (38.57)     2:32.14 (39.75)
  5 MacNeil, Noah          13 ESWIM             2:33.76    2:34.52    4  
                 37.14      1:17.05 (39.91)
        1:55.83 (38.78)     2:34.52 (38.69)
  6 Keenes, Charlie        13 COBRA             2:37.01    2:34.91    3  
                 36.26      1:15.75 (39.49)
        1:55.90 (40.15)     2:34.91 (39.01)
  7 Roczniak, Johan        13 SWOTT             2:35.00    2:36.10    2  
                 36.71      1:15.70 (38.99)
      2:36.10 (1:20.40)                    
  8 Paterson, Liam         13 CCSC              2:40.91    2:37.27    1  
                 36.66      1:17.50 (40.84)
        1:57.72 (40.22)     2:37.27 (39.55)
  9 Yaghi, Marcel          13 MSSAC             2:40.08    2:38.06  
                 37.76      1:18.10 (40.34)
        1:59.35 (41.25)     2:38.06 (38.71)
 10 Tian, Alan             13 BAD               2:35.84    2:38.30  
                 37.79      1:17.97 (40.18)
        1:58.52 (40.55)     2:38.30 (39.78)
 11 Lei, Leo               13 WAC               2:33.08    2:39.04  
                                1:17.01 ( )
      2:39.04 (1:22.03)                    
 12 Hazelton, Luke         13 ESWIM             2:43.71    2:39.78  
                                1:18.57 ( )
      2:39.78 (1:21.21)                    
 13 Rajotte, Brayden       13 OAK               2:40.55    2:39.85  
                 38.23      1:19.40 (41.17)
        1:59.90 (40.50)     2:39.85 (39.95)
 14 Inglis, Owen C         13 CW                2:44.85    2:39.86  
                 37.75      1:19.46 (41.71)
        2:00.26 (40.80)     2:39.86 (39.60)
 15 Ladinik, Zan N         13 KBM               2:42.20    2:40.26  
                 37.31      1:18.68 (41.37)
        1:59.92 (41.24)     2:40.26 (40.34)
 16 Malcolm, Evan          13 GGST              2:48.22    2:42.87  
                 37.46      1:19.40 (41.94)
        2:01.85 (42.45)     2:42.87 (41.02)
 17 Cooke, Jackson         13 LAC               2:39.93    2:43.54  
                 38.38      1:20.58 (42.20)
        2:02.44 (41.86)     2:43.54 (41.10)
 18 Wen, Jason             13 SWOTT             2:42.87    2:43.55  
                 37.97      1:19.39 (41.42)
        2:02.13 (42.74)     2:43.55 (41.42)
 19 Polidoro, Nicholas     13 VAC               2:50.91    2:43.86  
                 38.87      1:21.17 (42.30)
        2:02.98 (41.81)     2:43.86 (40.88)
 20 Lackovic, Nikola       13 WAC               2:37.15    2:44.71  
                 39.03      1:20.90 (41.87)
        2:03.13 (42.23)     2:44.71 (41.58)
 21 Cescon, Andrew H       13 CREST             2:44.74    2:44.80  
                 39.59      1:22.07 (42.48)
        2:04.44 (42.37)     2:44.80 (40.36)
 22 Shustov, Anton         13 RHAC              2:48.26    2:46.16  
                 38.08      1:20.54 (42.46)
      2:46.16 (1:25.62)                    
 23 Dindayal, Zayden       13 OAK               2:45.88    2:46.32  
                 40.25      1:23.46 (43.21)
        2:05.83 (42.37)     2:46.32 (40.49)
 24 Lutz-Cruz, Mason M     13 NYAC              2:43.10    2:46.46  
                                1:22.45 ( )
        2:05.70 (43.25)     2:46.46 (40.76)
 25 Kim, Francis F         13 NYAC              2:47.57    2:47.45  
                 39.78      1:22.44 (42.66)
        2:05.81 (43.37)     2:47.45 (41.64)
 26 Mitchell, Jet E        13 NYAC              2:46.99    2:47.48  
                 39.27      1:22.68 (43.41)
        2:04.96 (42.28)     2:47.48 (42.52)
 27 Jin, Collin Z          13 MAC               2:48.97    2:47.90  
                 37.75      1:21.33 (43.58)
        2:05.30 (43.97)     2:47.90 (42.60)
 28 Abdelwahed, Ziad       13 OAK               2:43.88    2:47.94  
                 40.72      1:23.84 (43.12)
        2:06.94 (43.10)     2:47.94 (41.00)
 29 Robinson, Carter       13 GO                2:47.24    2:48.76  
                                1:23.40 ( )
        2:07.45 (44.05)     2:48.76 (41.31)
 30 Crawford, Reid         13 CCSC              2:49.90    2:48.84  
                 38.88      1:22.37 (43.49)
        2:05.87 (43.50)     2:48.84 (42.97)
 31 Bates, Grayson J       13 WAC               2:51.34    2:49.23  
                                1:23.81 ( )
      2:49.23 (1:25.42)                    
 32 McInerney, Douglas     13 LSC               2:52.27    2:49.49  
                 40.34      1:23.45 (43.11)
        2:07.61 (44.16)     2:49.49 (41.88)
 33 Taylor, Waylon W       13 BTSC              2:53.35    2:49.53  
                                1:23.17 ( )
      2:49.53 (1:26.36)                    
 34 Refaat, Youssef        13 OAK               2:47.99    2:49.65  
                                1:25.47 ( )
      2:49.65 (1:24.18)                    
 35 Rose-Weston, Liam D    13 TBT               2:52.38    2:51.53  
                 40.71      1:24.97 (44.26)
        2:09.08 (44.11)     2:51.53 (42.45)
 -- Xiao, Dingbo           13 OAK               2:49.94   x2:53.76  
                                1:25.07 ( )
      2:53.76 (1:28.69)                    
 -- Hodgson, Paul          13 BAD               3:07.16   x2:54.53  
                 39.26      1:25.66 (46.40)
        2:12.22 (46.56)     2:54.53 (42.31)
 -- Chapman, Connor W      13 BTSC              3:10.91   x3:07.81  
                                1:32.61 ( )
      3:07.81 (1:35.20)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 82                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 63   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 50
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club               31   4. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        24
  5. North York Aquatic Club            21   6. Toronto Swim Club                  19
  6. Markham Aquatic Club               19   8. Crest Swimming                     18
  9. Whitby Swimming                    16  10. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           15
 10. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      15  12. Oakville Aquatic Club              14
 12. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       14  14. Lakeshore Swim Club                11
 15. Cobra Swim Club                    10  16. Brock Niagara Aquatics              9
 17. Granite Gators Swim Team            8  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7
 18. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             7  18. Swim Ottawa                         7
 18. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club        7  22. Club Warriors                       6
 22. York Swim Club                      6  22. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        6
 22. Killer Whale Swim Team              6  26. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 27. Cambridge Aquajets                  4  27. Cornwall Sea Lions                  4
 27. Ajax Aquatic Club                   4  30. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3
 31. Torch Swim                          2  31. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 31. Wellington County Waves             2  31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2
 31. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  31. Aurora Ducks Swimming               2
 37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      1  37. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1
 37. Mississauga Aquatic Club            1