Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 81  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:18.98  03/03/2019Helen Anne Sava, RAMAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Cayley            13 ESWIM             2:36.74    2:35.65    9  
                                1:16.13 ( )
      2:35.65 (1:19.52)                    
  2 Stefels, Torrin        13 BROCK             2:35.47    2:36.93    7  
                                1:18.20 ( )
      2:36.93 (1:18.73)                    
  3 Rinas, Payton F        13 WAC               2:36.57    2:38.24    6  
                 37.99      1:18.77 (40.78)
        1:59.08 (40.31)     2:38.24 (39.16)
  4 Begun, Blythe S        13 TSC               2:41.21    2:38.31    5  
                 35.98      1:16.71 (40.73)
        1:57.60 (40.89)     2:38.31 (40.71)
  5 Murdoch, Hailey        13 CAJ               2:41.66    2:40.35    4  
                 37.08      1:17.43 (40.35)
        1:58.86 (41.43)     2:40.35 (41.49)
  6 McDonald, Hailey       13 CSL               2:42.19    2:41.10    3  
                                1:18.97 ( )
      2:41.10 (1:22.13)                    
  7 Soulliere, Sophia      13 WEST              2:40.55    2:41.31    2  
                 38.22      1:19.29 (41.07)
        2:00.92 (41.63)     2:41.31 (40.39)
  8 Anstett, Sophia        13 WCW               2:45.08    2:41.53    1  
                 36.96      1:17.44 (40.48)
        1:59.10 (41.66)     2:41.53 (42.43)
  9 Kenny, Cassie          13 BAD               2:41.69    2:41.74  
                 38.02      1:19.00 (40.98)
        2:00.61 (41.61)     2:41.74 (41.13)
 10 Qin, Claire L          13 CW                2:49.39    2:43.88  
                 38.93      1:20.05 (41.12)
        2:01.76 (41.71)     2:43.88 (42.12)
 11 Combrink, Stella       13 NEW               2:44.75    2:44.48  
                 38.44      1:21.33 (42.89)
        2:03.31 (41.98)     2:44.48 (41.17)
 12 Wang, Jolie            13 ESWIM             2:42.25    2:44.68  
                                1:20.48 ( )
      2:44.68 (1:24.20)                    
 13 Ko, Ryeo               13 NYAC              2:42.51    2:45.56  
                 39.06      1:21.65 (42.59)
        2:04.64 (42.99)     2:45.56 (40.92)
 14 Oliver, Isabella R     13 GHAC              2:46.57    2:46.04  
                 38.68      1:21.67 (42.99)
        2:04.86 (43.19)     2:46.04 (41.18)
 15 Song, Anna             13 OAK               2:49.26    2:46.40  
                 39.86      1:22.98 (43.12)
      2:46.40 (1:23.42)                    
 16 Dimitriadis, Sophie    13 NEW               2:50.56    2:47.21  
                                1:24.16 ( )
        2:06.44 (42.28)     2:47.21 (40.77)
 17 Collins, Maja          13 NEW               2:42.74    2:47.39  
                 38.37      1:21.72 (43.35)
        2:05.18 (43.46)     2:47.39 (42.21)
 18 Cassidy, Shona         13 WAAC              2:48.15    2:47.69  
                 39.35      1:22.83 (43.48)
        2:06.58 (43.75)     2:47.69 (41.11)
 19 Abdelfattah, Lujayn    13 OYO               2:47.42    2:47.70  
                                1:20.73 ( )
      2:47.70 (1:26.97)                    
 20 Fernandez Ayanegui, M  13 ESWIM             2:40.48    2:47.75  
                 38.57      1:21.80 (43.23)
        2:05.49 (43.69)     2:47.75 (42.26)
 21 Murison, Clara         13 TRENT             2:56.23    2:48.80  
                                1:24.01 ( )
      2:48.80 (1:24.79)                    
 22 Webb, Elise            13 LAC               2:48.11    2:48.94  
                 40.11      1:24.38 (44.27)
        2:08.38 (44.00)     2:48.94 (40.56)
 23 Baetz, Evelyn 1        13 NYAC              2:47.62    2:49.15  
                 40.12      1:22.96 (42.84)
        2:06.73 (43.77)     2:49.15 (42.42)
 24 Xu, Michelle           13 DUCKS             2:50.91    2:49.50  
                 39.79      1:23.72 (43.93)
        2:07.54 (43.82)     2:49.50 (41.96)
 25 Dalley, Maeve          13 SWOTT             2:47.18    2:49.72  
                 39.60      1:23.79 (44.19)
        2:07.66 (43.87)     2:49.72 (42.06)
 26 Livingston, Emmanuell  13 GO                2:50.33    2:49.81  
                 39.55      1:22.67 (43.12)
        2:07.22 (44.55)     2:49.81 (42.59)
 27 Skoko, Maeve           13 LSC               2:47.58    2:49.86  
                 41.12      1:25.33 (44.21)
        2:09.03 (43.70)     2:49.86 (40.83)
 28 Coull, Chloe           13 GGST              2:50.47    2:50.42  
                 40.43      1:24.79 (44.36)
        2:08.63 (43.84)     2:50.42 (41.79)
 29 Wu, Tulia              13 DUCKS             2:52.37    2:50.64  
                 40.07      1:24.18 (44.11)
        2:07.17 (42.99)     2:50.64 (43.47)
 30 Rushenas, Chloe        13 GO                2:52.68    2:50.89  
                 39.11      1:23.11 (44.00)
        2:08.00 (44.89)     2:50.89 (42.89)
 31 Card, Kaitlyn          13 WS                2:52.77    2:50.97  
                 40.68      1:24.06 (43.38)
        2:07.66 (43.60)     2:50.97 (43.31)
 32 Chartrand, Cassandra   13 GO                2:53.39    2:51.02  
                 40.44      1:24.14 (43.70)
        2:08.98 (44.84)     2:51.02 (42.04)
 33 Smith, Kiana N         13 SLSC              2:54.23    2:51.12  
                 41.31      1:25.92 (44.61)
        2:09.56 (43.64)     2:51.12 (41.56)
 34 Nguyen, Audrey P       13 TORCH             2:56.55    2:51.33  
                 40.94      1:25.31 (44.37)
        2:08.38 (43.07)     2:51.33 (42.95)
 35 Hind, Claire           13 GGST              2:55.98    2:52.60  
                                1:22.43 ( )
      2:52.60 (1:30.17)                    
 36 Wang, Aryia            13 OAK               2:50.48    2:52.69  
                 40.80      1:25.02 (44.22)
        2:09.56 (44.54)     2:52.69 (43.13)
 37 Hart, Renee            13 LAC               2:46.61    2:52.88  
                                1:24.88 ( )
      2:52.88 (1:28.00)                    
 38 Barton, Edith          13 NKB               2:54.23    2:53.27  
                                1:25.83 ( )
      2:53.27 (1:27.44)                    
 39 Provato, Isabella      13 MSSAC             2:51.92    2:54.28  
                                1:25.26 ( )
      2:54.28 (1:29.02)                    
 40 Rogers, Alexa T        13 CREST             2:49.46    2:54.71  
                                1:25.51 ( )
      2:54.71 (1:29.20)                    
 41 Fernando, Neylie       13 RAMAC             3:16.19    2:54.76  
                 41.36      1:26.22 (44.86)
        2:11.24 (45.02)     2:54.76 (43.52)
 42 Jeffels, Ella S        13 BTSC              2:56.72    2:55.03  
                 41.63      1:25.90 (44.27)
        2:10.85 (44.95)     2:55.03 (44.18)
 43 Ho, Leah H             13 MAC               2:54.17    2:55.58  
                 40.70      1:24.69 (43.99)
        2:10.32 (45.63)     2:55.58 (45.26)
 43 Kyer, Maddyson         13 CSL               2:50.39    2:55.58  
                 39.73      1:25.78 (46.05)
        2:11.57 (45.79)     2:55.58 (44.01)
 45 Pedersen, Marley       13 CAJ               2:59.76    2:55.63  
                                1:27.02 ( )
      2:55.63 (1:28.61)                    
 46 Alexander, Olivia      13 MSSAC             2:56.67    2:55.65  
                 43.35                     
            2:11.69 ( )     2:55.65 (43.96)
 47 Kao, Venus             13 VAC               2:53.40    2:55.85  
                 41.86      1:26.49 (44.63)
        2:11.98 (45.49)     2:55.85 (43.87)
 48 Hozayen, Hanna         13 OAK               2:57.53    2:55.97  
                 42.26      1:26.94 (44.68)
        2:12.77 (45.83)     2:55.97 (43.20)
 49 Pierog, Madie          13 LSC               2:54.91    2:56.39  
                 40.60      1:25.83 (45.23)
      2:56.39 (1:30.56)                    
 50 Yong, Mengdi           13 LAC               2:57.10    2:56.46  
                 44.63      1:29.33 (44.70)
        2:13.82 (44.49)     2:56.46 (42.64)
 51 Hirschfield, Sophia S  13 TSC               2:52.76    2:56.87  
                                1:26.20 ( )
        2:11.81 (45.61)     2:56.87 (45.06)
 52 Dowling, Reese         13 EBSC              2:55.80    2:57.05  
                 40.61      1:25.50 (44.89)
        2:11.69 (46.19)     2:57.05 (45.36)
 -- Caron, Rachael         13 LAC               2:56.46   x2:57.97  
                                1:27.70 ( )
        2:13.37 (45.67)     2:57.97 (44.60)
 -- Kiel, Natalie J        13 TSC               2:55.09   x2:58.13  
                 41.69      1:27.19 (45.50)
        2:13.82 (46.63)     2:58.13 (44.31)
 -- Perera, Nihinsa        13 GMAC              2:57.76   x2:58.18  
                 40.99      1:26.86 (45.87)
        2:12.43 (45.57)     2:58.18 (45.75)
 -- Ouimet, Arielle        13 GO                2:55.73   x2:58.35  
                 40.76      1:26.02 (45.26)
        2:12.10 (46.08)     2:58.35 (46.25)
 -- Platteel, Evelyn J     13 TSC               2:59.40   x2:58.67  
                 42.83      1:29.40 (46.57)
        2:15.13 (45.73)     2:58.67 (43.54)
 -- Dunbar, Larissa        13 GSH               3:02.85   x2:59.14  
                 41.65      1:28.49 (46.84)
        2:14.64 (46.15)     2:59.14 (44.50)
 -- Egan, Alayna           13 WAAC              2:57.50   x2:59.57  
                                1:29.08 ( )
        2:15.31 (46.23)     2:59.57 (44.26)
 -- Niittynen-Dreifelds,   13 TBT               3:05.28   x2:59.62  
                 43.23      1:30.11 (46.88)
        2:16.28 (46.17)     2:59.62 (43.34)
 -- Tahir, Hailey          13 OAK               2:57.22   x2:59.75  
                                1:30.31 ( )
      2:59.75 (1:29.44)                    
 -- Kearney, Claire        13 GO                2:57.56   x3:00.05  
                 41.87      1:27.89 (46.02)
        2:14.58 (46.69)     3:00.05 (45.47)
 -- Park, Raina            13 LAC               2:57.44   x3:00.09  
                 43.68      1:30.17 (46.49)
        2:15.68 (45.51)     3:00.09 (44.41)
 -- Gregoric, Karaline D   13 BTSC              2:55.74   x3:00.86  
                 41.43      1:27.27 (45.84)
        2:14.84 (47.57)     3:00.86 (46.02)
 -- Brown, Bronwyn L       13 HAC               3:13.80   x3:01.02  
                 41.77      1:28.40 (46.63)
        2:14.94 (46.54)     3:01.02 (46.08)
 -- Page, Ali M            13 SR                2:56.14   x3:02.05  
                 42.04      1:29.73 (47.69)
        2:19.29 (49.56)     3:02.05 (42.76)
 -- Lee, Frances           13 OSHAC             3:02.93   x3:02.26  
                 43.48    3:02.26 (2:18.78)
 -- Black, Sadie           13 WAAC              3:11.74   x3:03.16  
                                1:29.63 ( )
      3:03.16 (1:33.53)                    
 -- Fabac, Sofia C         13 GHAC              2:57.84   x3:04.82  
                                1:28.43 ( )
      3:04.82 (1:36.39)                    
 -- Bowden, Gwen J         13 GHAC              3:10.57   x3:05.47  
                 41.80      1:28.85 (47.05)
        2:18.50 (49.65)     3:05.47 (46.97)
 -- Lin, Faith             13 GMAC              3:08.16   x3:07.57  
                 43.84      1:31.58 (47.74)
        2:20.65 (49.07)     3:07.57 (46.92)
 -- Evernden, Caitlyn      13 NKB               3:08.06   x3:07.72  
                 43.20      1:31.99 (48.79)
        2:21.10 (49.11)     3:07.72 (46.62)
 -- Richman, Sabrina G     13 TSC               3:04.46   x3:08.85  
                                1:33.64 ( )
      3:08.85 (1:35.21)                    
 -- Makela, Elizabeth R    13 SLSC              2:54.63         DQ  
                                1:23.39 ( )
        2:08.00 (44.61)          DQ (44.18)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 81                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 59   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 50
  3. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        24   4. Windsor Aquatic Club               22
  5. North York Aquatic Club            21   6. Toronto Swim Club                  19
  6. Markham Aquatic Club               19   8. Crest Swimming                     18
  9. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           15   9. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      15
 11. Oakville Aquatic Club              14  11. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       14
 13. Lakeshore Swim Club                11  14. Whitby Swimming                    10
 15. Brock Niagara Aquatics              9  16. Cobra Swim Club                     7
 16. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7  16. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club        7
 19. Club Warriors                       6  19. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        6
 19. York Swim Club                      6  19. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 23. Swim Ottawa                         5  23. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 25. Ajax Aquatic Club                   4  25. Cambridge Aquajets                  4
 25. Cornwall Sea Lions                  4  28. Granite Gators Swim Team            3
 28. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3  30. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 30. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2  30. Wellington County Waves             2
 30. Aurora Ducks Swimming               2  30. Torch Swim                          2
 30. Windsor Essex Swim Team             2  36. Mississauga Aquatic Club            1
 36. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1