Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:17.82  14/04/2019Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Ella A       12 CREST             2:34.61    2:34.18    9  
                 36.54      1:15.47 (38.93)
        1:54.97 (39.50)     2:34.18 (39.21)
  2 Young, Sophia          12 ESWIM             2:41.13    2:39.29    7  
                 36.77      1:17.47 (40.70)
        1:58.33 (40.86)     2:39.29 (40.96)
  3 Bodnar, Elly           12 NWN               2:48.23    2:40.62    6  
                 36.89      1:18.00 (41.11)
        2:00.00 (42.00)     2:40.62 (40.62)
  4 Joubert, Eva           12 BAD               2:38.07    2:41.11    5  
                                1:18.52 ( )
      2:41.11 (1:22.59)                    
  5 Ljuckanov, Lia L       12 WS                2:46.90    2:42.97    4  
                                1:19.01 ( )
      2:42.97 (1:23.96)                    
  6 Ryan, Analise          12 NYAC              2:45.06    2:43.14    3  
                 39.06      1:20.66 (41.60)
        2:02.59 (41.93)     2:43.14 (40.55)
  7 Schmidt, Isabella J    12 TORCH             2:47.20    2:43.31    2  
                 38.18      1:20.33 (42.15)
        2:02.01 (41.68)     2:43.31 (41.30)
  8 McLean, Keira P        12 GHAC              2:43.55    2:44.81    1  
                 38.44      1:20.68 (42.24)
        2:03.28 (42.60)     2:44.81 (41.53)
  9 Dawe, Lauren E         12 KBM               2:41.73    2:45.59  
                 39.83      1:21.77 (41.94)
      2:45.59 (1:23.82)                    
 10 Huynh, Emma L          12 CREST             2:45.73    2:45.99  
                 39.70      1:21.72 (42.02)
        2:04.61 (42.89)     2:45.99 (41.38)
 11 Girardi, Aili          12 SR                2:45.08    2:47.28  
                 37.28      1:19.91 (42.63)
        2:03.51 (43.60)     2:47.28 (43.77)
 12 Brown, Kassie E        12 MUSAC             2:55.84    2:47.41  
                 37.52      1:19.23 (41.71)
        2:03.36 (44.13)     2:47.41 (44.05)
 13 Le, Caitlyn            12 YORK              2:45.74    2:48.46  
                 37.62      1:20.11 (42.49)
        2:04.12 (44.01)     2:48.46 (44.34)
 14 Du, Le Anne            12 ROW               2:54.57    2:49.18  
                 38.91      1:21.24 (42.33)
        2:06.17 (44.93)     2:49.18 (43.01)
 15 Stokley, Grier         12 LAC               2:50.35    2:49.69  
                 40.55      1:23.11 (42.56)
        2:07.22 (44.11)     2:49.69 (42.47)
 16 Chesney, Reagan C      12 KBM               2:49.38    2:50.44  
                 39.38      1:23.20 (43.82)
        2:06.82 (43.62)     2:50.44 (43.62)
 17 Hiltz, Stella          12 SWOTT             2:53.70    2:51.70  
                                1:23.74 ( )
        2:09.11 (45.37)     2:51.70 (42.59)
 18 Leno, Alexandra        12 ESWIM             2:51.48    2:52.70  
                 40.08      1:23.99 (43.91)
      2:52.70 (1:28.71)                    
 19 Xian, Karen            12 LAC               2:57.06    2:52.71  
                                1:24.77 ( )
      2:52.71 (1:27.94)                    
 20 Smith, Addison         12 SWOTT             2:52.57    2:53.26  
                                1:23.77 ( )
      2:53.26 (1:29.49)                    
 21 Bast, Ava E            12 CW                2:55.33    2:53.37  
                 41.96      1:27.13 (45.17)
        2:12.22 (45.09)     2:53.37 (41.15)
 22 Streefkerk, Aubree     12 BAD               2:50.68    2:53.73  
                 40.04                     
            2:09.28 ( )     2:53.73 (44.45)
 22 Browne, Molly          12 NEW               2:57.59    2:53.73  
                 39.23      1:23.27 (44.04)
      2:53.73 (1:30.46)                    
 24 Giles, Sophie H        12 CW                2:58.33    2:54.15  
                 40.70      1:26.06 (45.36)
      2:54.15 (1:28.09)                    
 25 Thompson, Nora         12 LSC               2:55.69    2:54.29  
                                1:25.26 ( )
      2:54.29 (1:29.03)                    
 26 Duffin, Madelyn        12 NKB               2:53.76    2:54.52  
                                1:26.64 ( )
        2:10.45 (43.81)     2:54.52 (44.07)
 27 Nisula, Hayden         12 NWN               2:56.86    2:55.33  
                 41.17      1:26.46 (45.29)
        2:11.52 (45.06)     2:55.33 (43.81)
 28 Rath, Safiya           12 BAD               2:54.31    2:55.41  
                 42.73      1:27.64 (44.91)
        2:13.52 (45.88)     2:55.41 (41.89)
 29 Yang, Claire Y         12 SCAR              2:57.03    2:55.62  
                 40.72      1:25.91 (45.19)
        2:11.51 (45.60)     2:55.62 (44.11)
 30 Stone, Katherine       12 ROW               2:50.93    2:55.83  
                 41.23      1:26.87 (45.64)
        2:12.26 (45.39)     2:55.83 (43.57)
 31 Odonoghue, Gabriella   12 ROW               2:55.44    2:56.10  
                                1:26.77 ( )
      2:56.10 (1:29.33)                    
 32 Sondagar, Neha         12 MSSAC             2:56.88    2:56.15  
                 42.90      1:28.38 (45.48)
        2:13.11 (44.73)     2:56.15 (43.04)
 33 Thai, Erin             12 ESWIM             2:59.89    2:57.01  
                 41.91      1:28.26 (46.35)
        2:13.40 (45.14)     2:57.01 (43.61)
 34 Nguyen, Jillian        12 MSSAC             3:08.44    2:57.22  
                 41.15      1:27.68 (46.53)
        2:13.79 (46.11)     2:57.22 (43.43)
 35 Chen, Chloe J          12 TORCH             2:53.21    2:57.29  
                 41.25      1:27.63 (46.38)
        2:12.16 (44.53)     2:57.29 (45.13)
 36 Lake, Mackenzie        12 WCW               2:55.40    2:57.44  
                 42.32      1:27.54 (45.22)
        2:13.87 (46.33)     2:57.44 (43.57)
 37 Campbell, Kylea        12 NYAC              3:00.24    2:57.94  
                 43.26      1:29.47 (46.21)
        2:14.95 (45.48)     2:57.94 (42.99)
 38 Haviland, Alexa S      12 WS                2:56.91    2:57.96  
                 40.89      1:25.84 (44.95)
        2:12.55 (46.71)     2:57.96 (45.41)
 39 Bale, Dylan            12 LAC               2:58.55    2:58.86  
                 40.16      1:25.84 (45.68)
      2:58.86 (1:33.02)                    
 -- Bidgood, Kerrington E  12 WS                2:59.19   x2:59.70  
                 40.67      1:26.36 (45.69)
        2:13.64 (47.28)     2:59.70 (46.06)
 -- Olinski, Vallee        12 HAC               3:05.18   x3:02.40  
                 41.68      1:29.28 (47.60)
        2:16.60 (47.32)     3:02.40 (45.80)
 -- Howie, Ava             12 HAC               3:00.72   x3:03.13  
                                1:28.30 ( )
      3:03.13 (1:34.83)                    
 -- Sniderman, Zoe 1       12 NYAC              3:15.28   x3:13.03  
                 47.40      1:36.64 (49.24)
        2:25.95 (49.31)     3:13.03 (47.08)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 79                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 50   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                 41
  3. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        24   4. Crest Swimming                     18
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               16   6. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      15
  6. North York Aquatic Club            15   8. Toronto Swim Club                  14
  8. Oakville Aquatic Club              14  10. Lakeshore Swim Club                11
 11. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  11. Markham Aquatic Club               10
 11. Whitby Swimming                    10  11. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       10
 15. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 7  15. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club        7
 17. York Swim Club                      6  17. Cobra Swim Club                     6
 17. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        6  17. Killer Whale Swim Team              6
 17. Club Warriors                       6  22. Swim Ottawa                         5
 22. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  24. Ajax Aquatic Club                   4
 25. Muskoka Aquatic Club                3  26. Brantford Aquatic Club              2
 26. Aurora Ducks Swimming               2  26. Brock Niagara Aquatics              2
 26. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2  26. Torch Swim                          2
 31. Cornwall Sea Lions                  1  31. Mississauga Aquatic Club            1
 31. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1  31. Wellington County Waves             1