Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 1:18 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 78  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 54.21  22/07/2010Bryce Kwiecien-Delaney, HAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jian, Alex             13 RAMAC             1:02.04    1:00.75    9  
                 29.43      1:00.75 (31.32)
  2 MacLure, Simon         13 ESWIM             1:01.15    1:01.02    7  
                 29.48      1:01.02 (31.54)
  3 Pershukevich, Alexand  13 SWOTT             1:02.60    1:01.36    6  
                 29.38      1:01.36 (31.98)
  4 Schinkelshoek, Gavin   13 WAC               1:02.21    1:01.61    5  
                 29.56      1:01.61 (32.05)
  5 Keenes, Charlie        13 COBRA             1:01.94    1:02.01    4  
                 29.26      1:02.01 (32.75)
  6 Law, Brennan           13 OSAC              1:02.21    1:02.80    3  
                 30.23      1:02.80 (32.57)
  7 Rapoport, Eric         13 RAMAC             1:02.88    1:03.42    2  
                 30.24      1:03.42 (33.18)
  8 Rajotte, Brayden       13 OAK               1:03.14    1:03.48    1  
                 30.45      1:03.48 (33.03)
  9 Young, Ethan           13 ELAC              1:05.07    1:03.63  
                 30.40      1:03.63 (33.23)
 10 Gibson, Lochlann       13 RHAC              1:04.83    1:03.68  
                 29.64      1:03.68 (34.04)
 11 Kim, Francis F         13 NYAC              1:04.33    1:03.78  
                 30.61      1:03.78 (33.17)
 11 Paterson, Liam         13 CCSC              1:03.47    1:03.78  
                 30.97      1:03.78 (32.81)
 13 Wood, James            13 GGST              1:05.54    1:04.15  
                 30.28      1:04.15 (33.87)
 14 Nykolyn, Dennis        13 ESWIM             1:03.35    1:04.22  
                 31.70      1:04.22 (32.52)
 15 Gadd, Henry            13 HSC               1:05.24    1:04.31  
                 30.74      1:04.31 (33.57)
 16 Yaghi, Marcel          13 MSSAC             1:04.56    1:04.47  
                 31.59      1:04.47 (32.88)
 17 Libera, Ben            13 BAD               1:04.95    1:04.68  
                 30.02      1:04.68 (34.66)
 18 Mordukhai, Timofey     13 DUCKS             1:03.48    1:04.73  
                 31.76      1:04.73 (32.97)
 19 Caraballo, Daniel J    13 BTSC              1:07.82    1:05.45  
                 31.41      1:05.45 (34.04)
 20 Shearer, Braeden       13 EBSC              1:06.33    1:05.58  
                 31.51      1:05.58 (34.07)
 21 Lee, Vince V           13 DUCKS             1:05.79    1:05.72  
                 30.38      1:05.72 (35.34)
 22 Wong, Jeremy           13 RHAC              1:08.58    1:05.77  
                 32.01      1:05.77 (33.76)
 23 Ladinik, Zan N         13 KBM               1:05.87    1:05.79  
                 31.09      1:05.79 (34.70)
 24 Hazelton, Luke         13 ESWIM             1:05.05    1:05.89  
                 31.83      1:05.89 (34.06)
 25 Chen, Zimu             13 OAK               1:04.87    1:06.06  
                 31.61      1:06.06 (34.45)
 25 Xiao, Dingbo           13 OAK               1:06.55    1:06.06  
                 32.59      1:06.06 (33.47)
 27 Abdelwahed, Ziad       13 OAK               1:06.76    1:06.29  
                 32.00      1:06.29 (34.29)
 28 Zweig, Harrison        13 NYAC              1:05.13    1:06.49  
                 31.92      1:06.49 (34.57)
 29 Wen, Jason             13 SWOTT             1:06.73    1:06.55  
                 32.43      1:06.55 (34.12)
 30 Lutz-Cruz, Mason M     13 NYAC              1:07.05    1:06.69  
                 32.16      1:06.69 (34.53)
 31 Chan, Junhao Michael   13 MAC               1:05.82    1:06.75  
                 31.56      1:06.75 (35.19)
 32 Bisnauth, Samuel       13 OSHAC             1:09.25    1:06.77  
                 31.62      1:06.77 (35.15)
 33 Refaat, Youssef        13 OAK               1:08.43    1:07.04  
                 33.71      1:07.04 (33.33)
 34 Pawlak, Jordan         13 NKB               1:07.39    1:07.05  
                 32.75      1:07.05 (34.30)
 35 Taylor, Waylon W       13 BTSC              1:08.75    1:07.08  
                 31.82      1:07.08 (35.26)
 36 Xing, Will             13 RHAC              1:09.10    1:07.13  
                 31.94      1:07.13 (35.19)
 37 Crawford, Reid         13 CCSC              1:07.78    1:07.15  
                 32.44      1:07.15 (34.71)
 38 Dinaj, Tie             13 TSC               1:08.97    1:07.17  
                 32.49      1:07.17 (34.68)
 39 Polidoro, Nicholas     13 VAC               1:06.61    1:07.18  
                 31.66      1:07.18 (35.52)
 40 Ruggieri, Maurizio-An  13 OTTER             1:08.96    1:07.19  
                 32.69      1:07.19 (34.50)
 41 Zhou, Bryant           13 NYAC              1:07.77    1:07.28  
                 33.95      1:07.28 (33.33)
 42 Sherwin, Grayson       13 GGST              1:06.58    1:07.39  
                 32.56      1:07.39 (34.83)
 43 Stredwick, Thomas      13 OSAC              1:05.57    1:07.53  
                 32.74      1:07.53 (34.79)
 44 Yakoub, Abdulrahman    13 MSSAC             1:09.89    1:07.56  
                 31.60      1:07.56 (35.96)
 44 Tong, Aidan            13 MST               1:17.72    1:07.56  
                 31.65      1:07.56 (35.91)
 46 Alcaraz Dinsdale, Aid  13 OTTER             1:11.83    1:07.59  
                 30.95      1:07.59 (36.64)
 47 Grahovac, Toni         13 ESWIM             1:06.81    1:07.60  
                 32.81      1:07.60 (34.79)
 48 Dunlop, Logan J        13 WS                1:09.96    1:07.65  
                 31.28      1:07.65 (36.37)
 49 Tian, Alan             13 BAD               1:08.78    1:07.79  
                 32.47      1:07.79 (35.32)
 50 Lackovic, Nikola       13 WAC               1:05.07    1:07.96  
                 32.35      1:07.96 (35.61)
 51 Gough, Blake A         13 SLSC              1:08.93    1:08.01  
                 33.08      1:08.01 (34.93)
 52 Zegers, Jacob          13 GO                1:07.81    1:08.19  
                 32.84      1:08.19 (35.35)
 53 Kings, Oliver          13 BRANT             1:08.67    1:08.43  
                 33.13      1:08.43 (35.30)
 54 Rose-Weston, Liam D    13 TBT               1:10.78    1:08.52  
                 33.44      1:08.52 (35.08)
 54 McVeigh, Tyler         13 AAC               1:07.99    1:08.52  
                 32.06      1:08.52 (36.46)
 56 Lupu, Alexandru        13 NEW               1:08.77    1:08.59  
                 32.73      1:08.59 (35.86)
 57 Zhang, Sunny           13 OAK               1:09.97    1:08.63  
                 34.33      1:08.63 (34.30)
 58 Mitchell, Jet E        13 NYAC              1:08.90    1:08.69  
                 32.81      1:08.69 (35.88)
 59 Doubinskyi, Alexander  13 ESWIM             1:08.57    1:08.74  
                 33.68      1:08.74 (35.06)
 60 Seca, Matthew          13 VAC               1:10.66    1:08.83  
                 33.47      1:08.83 (35.36)
 61 Yu, Anthony            13 RHAC              1:06.66    1:09.03  
                 31.51      1:09.03 (37.52)
 62 Dennis, Alex           13 GGST              1:09.33    1:09.05  
                 33.14      1:09.05 (35.91)
 63 Caro-Jauregui, Nicola  13 OAK               1:10.68    1:09.06  
                 33.94      1:09.06 (35.12)
 -- Diomin, Daniel         13 RHAC              1:11.37   x1:09.11  
                 33.28      1:09.11 (35.83)
 -- Fischer, Rhys J        13 WS                1:07.98   x1:09.13  
                 32.35      1:09.13 (36.78)
 -- Young, Ethan           13 HAC               1:08.95   x1:09.63  
                 33.57      1:09.63 (36.06)
 -- Larche, Finlay         13 AAST              1:10.19   x1:09.67  
                 33.48      1:09.67 (36.19)
 -- Ratra, Arjun K         13 MMST              1:08.99   x1:09.70  
                 31.84      1:09.70 (37.86)
 -- Belle, Matthew C       13 COBRA             1:10.28   x1:09.95  
                 32.57      1:09.95 (37.38)
 -- Bermudez, Felipe-Andr  13 VAC               1:11.17   x1:10.06  
                 33.21      1:10.06 (36.85)
 -- LI, Anderson           13 MAC               1:12.87   x1:10.17  
                 33.81      1:10.17 (36.36)
 -- Blanchet, Samuel       13 GSH               1:12.48   x1:10.52  
                 34.27      1:10.52 (36.25)
 -- Fahmy, Sam             13 WAAC              1:10.72   x1:10.75  
                 32.23      1:10.75 (38.52)
 -- Kiss, Nimrod P         13 TSC               1:09.93   x1:10.79  
                 33.22      1:10.79 (37.57)
 -- Kam, Conner            13 GSH               1:15.30   x1:10.88  
                 32.98      1:10.88 (37.90)
 -- Pantarotto, Dylan      13 SWOTT             1:09.45   x1:11.11  
                 34.30      1:11.11 (36.81)
 -- Rogovoy, Maxim         13 RAMAC             1:06.16   x1:11.18  
                 32.92      1:11.18 (38.26)
 -- Hwang, Yun             13 AAST              1:42.95   x1:11.27  
                 35.78      1:11.27 (35.49)
 -- Cameron, Beckett       13 SWOTT             1:13.01   x1:11.35  
                 33.75      1:11.35 (37.60)
 -- Roberts, Lucas G       13 NCA               1:14.79   x1:11.50  
                 32.85      1:11.50 (38.65)
 -- De Mata, Aidan J       13 TORCH             1:12.25   x1:11.59  
                 34.84      1:11.59 (36.75)
 -- Kukolic, Michael L     13 BTSC              1:18.58   x1:12.18  
                 33.45      1:12.18 (38.73)
 -- Thayaparan, Arvin      13 TORCH             1:15.68   x1:12.27  
                 33.89      1:12.27 (38.38)
 -- Talamo, Antonio Junio  13 STARS             1:19.96   x1:12.57  
                 33.75      1:12.57 (38.82)
 -- Bates, Grayson J       13 WAC               1:15.26   x1:13.49  
                 34.47      1:13.49 (39.02)
 -- Benny, Dash P          13 KBM               1:13.30   x1:14.01  
                 35.91      1:14.01 (38.10)
 -- Mestiri, Driss         13 ESWIM             1:14.93   x1:14.49  
                 35.99      1:14.49 (38.50)
 -- Yee, Chesney D         13 UCRO              1:17.73   x1:16.75  
                 35.37      1:16.75 (41.38)
 -- Malcolm, Evan          13 GGST              1:08.47         DQ  
                 30.94           DQ (34.88)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 78                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                287   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                134
  3. Toronto Swim Club               110.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               94
  4. Oakville Aquatic Club              94   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        90
  7. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     87.5   8. North York Aquatic Club          82.5
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club               80  10. Crest Swimming                     76
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       72  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      67
 13. London Aquatic Club                66  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         65
 15. Cobra Swim Club                    58  16. Brock Niagara Aquatics             57
 17. Whitby Swimming                    55  18. Mallards Swim Team                 52
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47  20. Cambridge Aquajets                 46
 20. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       46  22. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           41  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                37
 25. New Stars Swimming Club            35  25. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  28. Club Warriors                      32
 29. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31  30. Wellington County Waves          28.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            27  32. Ottawa Swim Club                   26
 33. Swim Ottawa                        25  33. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25
 35. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  35. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23
 37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     22  38. Hanover Swim Club                  20
 39. York Swim Club                     18  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 41. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14  42. Torch Swim                         13
 42. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  42. Killer Whale Swim Team             13
 45. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12  46. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 46. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  48. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9
 48. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             9  48. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 51. Granite Gators Swim Team            8  52. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 52. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 54. Clarington Swim Club                5  54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 58. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4  58. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  62. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 63. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  64. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1