Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/06/2022 - 1:04 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 77  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 57.69  02/02/2019Elan Daley, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kryger, Madison        13 BROCK             1:01.35    1:01.25    9  
                 29.77      1:01.25 (31.48)
  2 McDonald, Hailey       13 CSL               1:03.70    1:02.40    7  
                 29.95      1:02.40 (32.45)
  3 Wang, Jolie            13 ESWIM             1:02.49    1:02.42    6  
                 29.86      1:02.42 (32.56)
  4 Lee, Cayley            13 ESWIM             1:05.60    1:04.12    5  
                 31.55      1:04.12 (32.57)
  5 Begun, Blythe S        13 TSC               1:04.73    1:04.65    4  
                 30.77      1:04.65 (33.88)
  6 Fernandez Ayanegui, M  13 ESWIM             1:05.01    1:04.83    3  
                 31.32      1:04.83 (33.51)
  7 Grossi, Bianca L       13 LLST              1:06.27    1:05.23    2  
                 31.02      1:05.23 (34.21)
  8 Sheldon, Olivia        13 BROCK             1:06.03    1:05.28    1  
                 31.97      1:05.28 (33.31)
  9 Mernick, Lucy C        13 TSC               1:04.91    1:05.48  
                 31.12      1:05.48 (34.36)
 10 Thorne, Claire         13 NEW               1:04.93    1:05.62  
                 31.32      1:05.62 (34.30)
 11 Munnik, Blaze A        13 TSC               1:06.78    1:05.71  
                 31.36      1:05.71 (34.35)
 12 Zhang, Flora           13 NKB               1:05.44    1:05.94  
                 31.43      1:05.94 (34.51)
 13 Angheloni, Isabelle    13 AAC               1:06.99    1:06.30  
                 32.06      1:06.30 (34.24)
 14 Cassidy, Shona         13 WAAC              1:06.73    1:06.39  
                 32.05      1:06.39 (34.34)
 15 Sisley, Stephanie      13 GGST              1:07.68    1:06.63  
                 31.73      1:06.63 (34.90)
 16 Baetz, Evelyn 1        13 NYAC              1:05.49    1:06.78  
                 32.35      1:06.78 (34.43)
 17 Pierog, Madie          13 LSC               1:06.61    1:06.91  
                 32.02      1:06.91 (34.89)
 17 Vande Vooren, Scarlyt  13 COBRA             1:08.69    1:06.91  
                 31.52      1:06.91 (35.39)
 19 Collins, Julia G       13 KBM               1:06.29    1:07.07  
                 32.28      1:07.07 (34.79)
 20 Murdoch, Hailey        13 CAJ               1:06.40    1:07.16  
                 32.26      1:07.16 (34.90)
 20 Card, Kaitlyn          13 WS                1:07.77    1:07.16  
                 32.27      1:07.16 (34.89)
 20 Mezei, Gemma           13 ESWIM             1:08.57    1:07.16  
                 32.20      1:07.16 (34.96)
 20 Anstett, Sophia        13 WCW               1:08.23    1:07.16  
                 32.21      1:07.16 (34.95)
 24 Vervoorn, Ryleigh      13 BAD               1:06.63    1:07.34  
                 32.21      1:07.34 (35.13)
 25 Nguyen, Audrey P       13 TORCH             1:07.88    1:07.39  
                 32.35      1:07.39 (35.04)
 26 Greenberg, Sara        13 TSC               1:09.32    1:07.45  
                 32.70      1:07.45 (34.75)
 27 Webb, Elise            13 LAC               1:08.79    1:07.58  
                 33.03      1:07.58 (34.55)
 28 Kenny, Cassie          13 BAD               1:08.51    1:07.92  
                 32.24      1:07.92 (35.68)
 29 Rinas, Payton F        13 WAC               1:07.98    1:07.99  
                 32.93      1:07.99 (35.06)
 30 Zunic, Elayna P        13 CW                1:07.92    1:08.11  
                 32.73      1:08.11 (35.38)
 31 Hartley, Jayda M       13 NCA               1:10.71    1:08.12  
                 32.25      1:08.12 (35.87)
 32 Lloyd, Mia R           13 SSAT              1:08.57    1:08.15  
                 32.42      1:08.15 (35.73)
 33 Hunt, Molly J          13 TBT               1:06.52    1:08.24  
                 32.85      1:08.24 (35.39)
 34 Rudzki, Chloe M        13 KBM               1:06.96    1:08.30  
                 32.54      1:08.30 (35.76)
 35 Dickson, Amber J       13 GHAC              1:09.99    1:08.39  
                 33.24      1:08.39 (35.15)
 36 Kiel, Natalie J        13 TSC               1:07.94    1:08.40  
                 32.53      1:08.40 (35.87)
 37 Brown, Paige           13 NWN               1:07.48    1:08.71  
                 32.79      1:08.71 (35.92)
 37 Chartrand, Cassandra   13 GO                1:07.10    1:08.71  
                 33.45      1:08.71 (35.26)
 39 Nordal, Sofia          13 OYO               1:08.25    1:08.72  
                 33.27      1:08.72 (35.45)
 40 Bennett, Anika         13 OTTER             1:07.17    1:08.84  
                 32.81      1:08.84 (36.03)
 41 Kronick, Olivia P      13 TSC               1:09.64    1:08.98  
                 32.71      1:08.98 (36.27)
 42 Thompson, Jillian      13 NWN               1:09.40    1:08.99  
                 33.36      1:08.99 (35.63)
 43 Gardner, Jordyn E      13 BTSC              1:10.37    1:09.07  
                 32.83      1:09.07 (36.24)
 44 Rogers, Alexa T        13 CREST             1:08.35    1:09.11  
                 32.08      1:09.11 (37.03)
 44 Polisena, Anna         13 NKB               1:08.29    1:09.11  
                 33.36      1:09.11 (35.75)
 46 Qin, Claire L          13 CW                1:09.02    1:09.14  
                 33.28      1:09.14 (35.86)
 47 Livingston, Emmanuell  13 GO                1:10.55    1:09.16  
                 34.10      1:09.16 (35.06)
 48 Ojala, Erynn           13 BAD               1:10.65    1:09.17  
                 33.18      1:09.17 (35.99)
 49 Winegar-Tontegode, Sk  13 OTTER             1:08.81    1:09.21  
                 32.51      1:09.21 (36.70)
 50 Malhas, Maya           13 OAK               1:07.46    1:09.39  
                 32.35      1:09.39 (37.04)
 51 Small, Chloe           13 PICK              1:09.38    1:09.41  
                 32.22      1:09.41 (37.19)
 52 Cuquejo, Amaia         13 AAC               1:09.83    1:09.44  
                 33.45      1:09.44 (35.99)
 53 Reid, Brie H           13 SSAT              1:09.62    1:09.59  
                 32.62      1:09.59 (36.97)
 54 Klems, Lauren          13 OAK               1:10.88    1:09.61  
                 33.91      1:09.61 (35.70)
 55 Xu, Michelle           13 DUCKS             1:09.77    1:09.78  
                 33.20      1:09.78 (36.58)
 55 Jin, Rachel            13 LAC               1:08.92    1:09.78  
                 32.22      1:09.78 (37.56)
 57 Motaraghi, Leah        13 NYAC              1:12.11    1:09.80  
                 33.60      1:09.80 (36.20)
 58 Tahir, Hailey          13 OAK               1:11.60    1:09.84  
                 33.69      1:09.84 (36.15)
 59 Hirschfield, Sophia S  13 TSC               1:09.89    1:09.85  
                 33.05      1:09.85 (36.80)
 59 Burns, Georgia A       13 SSAT              1:09.94    1:09.85  
                 33.17      1:09.85 (36.68)
 61 Song, Sophia           13 GMAC              1:09.09    1:09.86  
                 34.10      1:09.86 (35.76)
 62 Wieclawek, Adair       13 CATS              1:11.16    1:09.87  
                 34.70      1:09.87 (35.17)
 63 Lee, Frances           13 OSHAC             1:11.42    1:09.89  
                 33.35      1:09.89 (36.54)
 64 Jazvac, Alex           13 WAC               1:08.30    1:09.92  
                 33.31      1:09.92 (36.61)
 65 Ho, Leah H             13 MAC               1:09.69    1:09.93  
                 32.75      1:09.93 (37.18)
 66 Dimitriadis, Sophie    13 NEW               1:09.10    1:09.96  
                 33.08      1:09.96 (36.88)
 67 Oliver, Isabella R     13 GHAC              1:10.59    1:09.97  
                 34.08      1:09.97 (35.89)
 68 Jeffels, Ella S        13 BTSC              1:09.98    1:10.00  
                 33.47      1:10.00 (36.53)
 69 Baigent, Alice         13 ESWIM             1:09.91    1:10.04  
                 33.77      1:10.04 (36.27)
 70 DeVito, Sammy          13 BAD               1:07.15    1:10.05  
                 32.77      1:10.05 (37.28)
 71 Skoko, Maeve           13 LSC               1:09.47    1:10.30  
                 34.14      1:10.30 (36.16)
 72 Hozayen, Hanna         13 OAK               1:09.21    1:10.38  
                 32.81      1:10.38 (37.57)
 72 Avery, Catherine       13 OSAC              1:10.58    1:10.38  
                 33.07      1:10.38 (37.31)
 74 Johnston Pickwoad, Ge  13 TSC               1:11.35    1:10.40  
                 33.17      1:10.40 (37.23)
 75 White, Scarlett        13 BRANT             1:11.11    1:10.44  
                 33.46      1:10.44 (36.98)
 76 Aggarwal, Aleena       13 VAC               1:10.03    1:10.56  
                 33.49      1:10.56 (37.07)
 77 Murison, Clara         13 TRENT             1:08.50    1:10.60  
                 34.31      1:10.60 (36.29)
 78 Ouimet, Arielle        13 GO                1:10.80    1:10.66  
                 33.13      1:10.66 (37.53)
 79 Collins, Maja          13 NEW               1:09.45    1:10.71  
                 33.65      1:10.71 (37.06)
 80 Carroll, Kalei         13 GMAC              1:11.20    1:10.80  
                 33.44      1:10.80 (37.36)
 81 Avery, Sarah           13 OSAC              1:11.95    1:10.81  
                 33.35      1:10.81 (37.46)
 82 Sulstarova, Jona       13 ESWIM             1:14.76    1:10.98  
                 34.63      1:10.98 (36.35)
 83 Page, Ali M            13 SR                1:08.91    1:10.99  
                 33.82      1:10.99 (37.17)
 84 Malcher-McCormack, Ad  13 STARS             1:09.49    1:11.03  
                 33.52      1:11.03 (37.51)
 85 Nivins, Kalhi          13 OTTER             1:12.10    1:11.07  
                 32.67      1:11.07 (38.40)
 86 Lupton, Hallie         13 BBST              1:10.46    1:11.24  
                 33.65      1:11.24 (37.59)
 87 Levac, Angela          13 WAAC              1:11.22    1:11.37  
                 35.48      1:11.37 (35.89)
 88 Chiu, Sylvia           13 OAK               1:12.59    1:11.43  
                 34.20      1:11.43 (37.23)
 89 Lightheart, Sara G     13 BTSC              1:12.01    1:11.46  
                 34.03      1:11.46 (37.43)
 90 Law, Nicole            13 MST               1:12.64    1:11.48  
                 34.46      1:11.48 (37.02)
 91 Dalley, Maeve          13 SWOTT             1:09.82    1:11.57  
                 33.90      1:11.57 (37.67)
 92 Barton, Edith          13 NKB               1:10.62    1:11.59  
                 35.03      1:11.59 (36.56)
 93 Zhu, Angela            13 GMAC              1:12.06    1:11.64  
                 34.40      1:11.64 (37.24)
 94 Medves, Taylor L       13 GHAC              1:10.98    1:11.70  
                 33.56      1:11.70 (38.14)
 95 Coenen, Savannah       13 AAC               1:08.65    1:11.72  
                 34.16      1:11.72 (37.56)
 96 Driedger, Isabella K   13 LLST              1:12.38    1:11.85  
                 34.21      1:11.85 (37.64)
 97 Guthrie, Maddie        13 GGST              1:10.60    1:11.86  
                 34.41      1:11.86 (37.45)
 98 Lao, Maria             13 ESWIM             1:10.69    1:11.89  
                 34.66      1:11.89 (37.23)
 99 Coull, Chloe           13 GGST              1:12.10    1:11.94  
                 34.88      1:11.94 (37.06)
100 Staniscia, Marissa     13 OTTER             1:17.72    1:11.96  
                 33.05      1:11.96 (38.91)
101 Moulton, Grace C       13 COBRA             1:09.16    1:12.01  
                 34.20      1:12.01 (37.81)
102 Moncayo, Michaela A    13 TSC               1:11.85    1:12.02  
                 33.82      1:12.02 (38.20)
103 Soulliere, Sophia      13 WEST              1:10.61    1:12.03  
                 34.90      1:12.03 (37.13)
104 Mintis, Emily          13 WCW               1:10.42    1:12.05  
                 33.35      1:12.05 (38.70)
 -- Ferri, Isabella        13 VAC               1:14.68   x1:12.24  
                 35.09      1:12.24 (37.15)
 -- Anthony, Julia G       13 MMST              1:13.84   x1:12.25  
                 35.05      1:12.25 (37.20)
 -- Hind, Claire           13 GGST              1:11.90   x1:12.35  
                 34.61      1:12.35 (37.74)
 -- Hart, Renee            13 LAC               1:12.07   x1:12.46  
                 34.62      1:12.46 (37.84)
 -- Ligata, Neira          13 COBRA             1:11.84   x1:12.54  
                 34.80      1:12.54 (37.74)
 -- Wood, Madisyn          13 NEW               1:11.93   x1:12.63  
                 34.71      1:12.63 (37.92)
 -- Jeon, Emma             13 ESWIM             1:13.93   x1:12.64  
                 34.73      1:12.64 (37.91)
 -- Whitehouse, Mackenzie  13 HAC               1:09.30   x1:12.82  
                 33.75      1:12.82 (39.07)
 -- Johnson, Lauren K      13 MMST              1:14.45   x1:12.91  
                 34.33      1:12.91 (38.58)
 -- Evernden, Caitlyn      13 NKB               1:12.98   x1:12.97  
                 34.05      1:12.97 (38.92)
 -- Young, Elizabeth T     13 CREST             1:17.63   x1:12.98  
                 35.26      1:12.98 (37.72)
 -- Richman, Sabrina G     13 TSC               1:13.49   x1:12.99  
                 34.36      1:12.99 (38.63)
 -- Schofield, Sophie L    13 TSC               1:14.22   x1:13.04  
                 33.62      1:13.04 (39.42)
 -- Pavelic, Margaux       13 OAK               1:14.54   x1:13.04  
                 34.84      1:13.04 (38.20)
 -- Shulgan, Penelope C    13 TSC               1:12.34   x1:13.16  
                 34.65      1:13.16 (38.51)
 -- Sit, Jessica           13 NKB               1:12.89   x1:13.17  
                 33.74      1:13.17 (39.43)
 -- Brooks, Ava            13 MSSAC             1:11.67   x1:13.21  
                 34.71      1:13.21 (38.50)
 -- Moracci, Cassia C      13 LLST              1:14.54   x1:13.42  
                 35.02      1:13.42 (38.40)
 -- Provato, Isabella      13 MSSAC             1:11.82   x1:13.57  
                 34.93      1:13.57 (38.64)
 -- Cai, Emma              13 COBRA             1:12.90   x1:13.71  
                 34.47      1:13.71 (39.24)
 -- Fagon, Amaya A         13 TSC               1:10.97   x1:13.79  
                 35.48      1:13.79 (38.31)
 -- Madorsky, Emma G       13 MAC               1:11.35   x1:13.82  
                 34.94      1:13.82 (38.88)
 -- Fernando, Neylie       13 RAMAC             1:14.49   x1:13.91  
                 34.53      1:13.91 (39.38)
 -- Brown, Bronwyn L       13 HAC               1:15.26   x1:14.16  
                 35.54      1:14.16 (38.62)
 -- Yang, Carrie           13 RHAC              1:19.89   x1:14.31  
                 35.77      1:14.31 (38.54)
 -- Heinrichs, Charlotte   13 CW                1:11.92   x1:14.51  
                 35.21      1:14.51 (39.30)
 -- Price, Chloe R         13 CREST             1:16.37   x1:14.74  
                 33.44      1:14.74 (41.30)
 -- Bautista, Kaitlyn      13 AAC               1:17.20   x1:15.08  
                 34.96      1:15.08 (40.12)
 -- Redden, Lauren         13 BBST              1:16.68   x1:15.22  
                 34.76      1:15.22 (40.46)
 -- Thomlinson, Ava        13 NKB               1:14.62   x1:15.27  
                 35.51      1:15.27 (39.76)
 -- Bowden, Gwen J         13 GHAC              1:14.21   x1:15.96  
                 35.25      1:15.96 (40.71)
 -- Greenham, Charlotte    13 GO                1:15.56   x1:16.70  
                 35.85      1:16.70 (40.85)
 -- Nurse, April           13 RHAC              1:16.93   x1:16.87  
                 36.19      1:16.87 (40.68)
 -- Gendelman, Abigail     13 OTTSC             1:15.72   x1:17.32  
                 37.20      1:17.32 (40.12)
 -- Kirkopoulos, Isabella  13 GHAC              1:17.54   x1:17.82  
                 35.37      1:17.82 (42.45)
 -- Lamorie, Maggie        13 GO                1:17.19   x1:18.31  
                 35.34      1:18.31 (42.97)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 77                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                280   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                123
  3. Toronto Swim Club               110.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               94
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club              93   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        90
  7. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     87.5   8. North York Aquatic Club          82.5
  9. Crest Swimming                     76  10. Windsor Aquatic Club               75
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       72  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      67
 13. London Aquatic Club                66  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         65
 15. Brock Niagara Aquatics             57  16. Whitby Swimming                    55
 17. Cobra Swim Club                    54  18. Mallards Swim Team                 52
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47  20. Cambridge Aquajets                 46
 20. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       46  22. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           41  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                37
 25. New Stars Swimming Club            35  25. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  28. Club Warriors                      32
 29. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31  30. Wellington County Waves          28.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            27  32. Ottawa Swim Club                   26
 33. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25  34. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23
 34. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23  36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     22
 37. Hanover Swim Club                  20  38. Swim Ottawa                        19
 39. York Swim Club                     18  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 41. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14  42. Torch Swim                         13
 42. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  42. Killer Whale Swim Team             13
 45. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12  46. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11
 46. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  48. Leamington Laser Swim Team          9
 48. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  50. Granite Gators Swim Team            8
 51. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  51. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 51. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 54. Clarington Swim Club                5  54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 58. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4  58. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  62. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 63. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  64. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1