Etobicoke Swim Club                                  19/06/2022 - 12:36 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 57.20  01/01/1986Miguel Minoz, ESC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elsayed, Ahmed         12 OAK               1:00.28      58.64    9  
                 28.24        58.64 (30.40)
  2 Lee, Aidan             12 RAMAC             1:00.13    1:00.67    7  
                 28.88      1:00.67 (31.79)
  3 Arbeau, Aiden          12 OTTER             1:02.93    1:02.57    6  
                 30.78      1:02.57 (31.79)
  4 Li, Andrew             12 SSAT              1:04.37    1:02.62    5  
                 30.27      1:02.62 (32.35)
  5 Parsons, William       12 WCW               1:06.56    1:04.74    4  
                 30.60      1:04.74 (34.14)
  6 Seguin, Griff M        12 BTSC              1:06.11    1:04.80    3  
                 30.77      1:04.80 (34.03)
  7 Suceveanu, Kirill      12 RAMAC             1:06.33    1:05.64    2  
                 31.67      1:05.64 (33.97)
  8 Brent, Owen            12 GGST              1:05.66    1:06.17    1  
                 31.33      1:06.17 (34.84)
  9 Chan, Aris             12 ROW               1:07.06    1:07.32  
                 32.61      1:07.32 (34.71)
 10 Zhou, George           12 NKB               1:09.35    1:07.55  
                 32.50      1:07.55 (35.05)
 11 Tompa, Oliver          12 LSC               1:07.71    1:07.79  
                 32.71      1:07.79 (35.08)
 12 Meszaros, David 1      12 NYAC              1:08.39    1:07.90  
                 33.32      1:07.90 (34.58)
 13 Liu, Yichen            12 TSC               1:08.66    1:08.02  
                 32.43      1:08.02 (35.59)
 14 Moreira, Arthur        12 OAK               1:07.83    1:08.31  
                 32.58      1:08.31 (35.73)
 15 Vukasinovic, Viktor V  12 TSC               1:08.41    1:08.42  
                 32.21      1:08.42 (36.21)
 16 Bujak, Nikolaus M      12 WAC               1:08.90    1:08.47  
                 33.09      1:08.47 (35.38)
 17 Levack, Logan J        12 WAC               1:10.87    1:08.50  
                 33.33      1:08.50 (35.17)
 18 Petrascu, Lucas        12 RAMAC             1:08.36    1:08.52  
                 32.57      1:08.52 (35.95)
 19 Mecky, Rayan           12 BBST              1:07.69    1:08.79  
                 32.18      1:08.79 (36.61)
 20 Case, Adam             12 BBST              1:09.49    1:08.86  
                 33.74      1:08.86 (35.12)
 21 Hay, Hudson L          12 COBRA             1:08.94    1:08.91  
                 32.91      1:08.91 (36.00)
 22 Pliamm, Max            12 NYAC              1:07.88    1:09.22  
 23 Turtsou, Timafei       12 MSSAC             1:10.93    1:09.37  
                 33.63      1:09.37 (35.74)
 24 Stack, Oliver          12 BRANT             1:10.28    1:09.56  
                 33.19      1:09.56 (36.37)
 25 Plexman, Dax A         12 MUSAC             1:09.77    1:09.61  
                 32.91      1:09.61 (36.70)
 26 Toews, Jonah           12 BAD               1:09.69    1:09.67  
                 33.07      1:09.67 (36.60)
 27 Khresnamurti, Amadeo   12 NYAC              1:10.56    1:09.87  
                 34.54      1:09.87 (35.33)
 28 Peddle, Preston        12 NEW               1:08.97    1:10.06  
                 32.32      1:10.06 (37.74)
 29 Deroneth, Saul         12 GO                1:11.98    1:10.37  
                 33.52      1:10.37 (36.85)
 30 Brinker, William J     12 TSC               1:11.36    1:10.61  
                 33.77      1:10.61 (36.84)
 31 Deshmukh, Ashay        12 MMST              1:12.08    1:10.66  
                 33.77      1:10.66 (36.89)
 32 Bassin, Liam           12 CAJ               1:11.18    1:10.70  
                 33.88      1:10.70 (36.82)
 33 Rath, Rohan            12 STARS             1:13.81    1:10.71  
                 34.73      1:10.71 (35.98)
 34 Assailly-Lecomte, Eva  12 GO                1:09.96    1:11.09  
                 33.98      1:11.09 (37.11)
 35 McGrath, Ashton        12 PICK              1:12.14    1:11.24  
                 34.05      1:11.24 (37.19)
 36 Puumala, Sawyer        12 TBT               1:09.55    1:11.30  
                 34.49      1:11.30 (36.81)
 37 Sriram, Pranay         12 NKB               1:11.45    1:11.34  
                 33.48      1:11.34 (37.86)
 38 Pozner, Daniel         12 VAC               1:09.90    1:11.52  
                 34.18      1:11.52 (37.34)
 39 Wang, Eric             12 OYO               1:13.14    1:11.55  
                 33.75      1:11.55 (37.80)
 40 Cortese, Owen V        12 WAC               1:15.96    1:11.74  
                 33.89      1:11.74 (37.85)
 41 Livingston, Lucas      12 GO                1:11.85    1:12.02  
                 34.53      1:12.02 (37.49)
 42 MacLeod, Calum         12 WAAC              1:13.98    1:12.06  
                 34.29      1:12.06 (37.77)
 43 Millar, Tyler B        12 BTSC              1:11.17    1:12.13  
                 34.63      1:12.13 (37.50)
 44 Liu, Lucas             12 GO                1:10.57    1:12.15  
                 34.83      1:12.15 (37.32)
 -- Fowler, Jacob          12 WAAC              1:11.55   x1:12.55  
                 34.02      1:12.55 (38.53)
 -- Howes, Tyler J         12 CW                1:13.31   x1:12.61  
                 34.81      1:12.61 (37.80)
 -- Scott, Cooper C        12 TSC               1:10.66   x1:12.63  
                 34.21      1:12.63 (38.42)
 -- Anderson, Stan F       12 CWAVE             1:14.87   x1:12.66  
                 34.95      1:12.66 (37.71)
 -- Shibata, Kai           12 LSC               1:12.49   x1:12.72  
                 33.91      1:12.72 (38.81)
 -- Baidoc, Jonathan G     12 NYAC              1:16.45   x1:12.79  
                 35.73      1:12.79 (37.06)
 -- Papke, Ryan A          12 CW                1:12.31   x1:13.01  
 -- Peers, Jacob R         12 MMST              1:13.47   x1:13.41  
                 34.13      1:13.41 (39.28)
 -- MacDonald, Teagan      12 NKB               1:14.80   x1:13.50  
                 34.68      1:13.50 (38.82)
 -- Lledo, Noah            12 VAC               1:17.54   x1:13.55  
                 32.87      1:13.55 (40.68)
 -- Church, Michael        12 WEST              1:14.93   x1:13.66  
                 34.83      1:13.66 (38.83)
 -- Pipher-Swyer, Oliver   12 OTTER             1:14.22   x1:13.66  
 -- Lin, Andrew S          12 MAC               1:19.88   x1:14.23  
                 35.28      1:14.23 (38.95)
 -- Chen, Jeff             12 VAC               1:15.39   x1:14.48  
                 35.85      1:14.48 (38.63)
 -- Brent, Connor          12 GO                1:12.86   x1:15.03  
                 35.91      1:15.03 (39.12)
 -- Ceccon, Matteo A       12 NCA               1:15.19   x1:15.17  
                 34.54      1:15.17 (40.63)
 -- Hood, Charles          12 GMAC              1:14.41   x1:15.99  
                 35.71      1:15.99 (40.28)
 -- He, Ted                12 GHAC              1:19.92   x1:18.19  
                 35.70      1:18.19 (42.49)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 76                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                123
  3. Toronto Swim Club               106.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               94
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club              93   6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        90
  7. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     87.5   8. North York Aquatic Club          82.5
  9. Crest Swimming                     76  10. Windsor Aquatic Club               75
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       72  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      67
 13. London Aquatic Club                66  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         65
 15. Whitby Swimming                    55  16. Cobra Swim Club                    54
 17. Mallards Swim Team                 52  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47
 18. Brock Niagara Aquatics             47  20. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       46
 20. Cambridge Aquajets                 46  22. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           41  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                37
 25. Lakeshore Swim Club                35  25. New Stars Swimming Club            35
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  28. Club Warriors                      32
 29. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31  30. Wellington County Waves          28.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            27  32. Ottawa Swim Club                   26
 33. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25  34. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23
 34. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23  36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     22
 37. Hanover Swim Club                  20  38. Swim Ottawa                        19
 39. York Swim Club                     18  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 41. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  41. Torch Swim                         13
 41. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  44. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 45. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  45. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 47. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  48. Granite Gators Swim Team            8
 49. Leamington Laser Swim Team          7  49. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 51. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6  51. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6
 51. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  54. Clarington Swim Club                5
 54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  58. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4
 58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 58. Pickering Swim Club                 4  62. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 63. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  64. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1