Etobicoke Swim Club                                  19/06/2022 - 12:24 PM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 75  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 59.20  28/08/2017Elan Daley, NYAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Warkentin, Katherine   12 NWN               1:04.19    1:03.75    9  
                 30.97      1:03.75 (32.78)
  2 Harrison, Ella A       12 CREST             1:04.35    1:03.90    7  
                 31.50      1:03.90 (32.40)
  3 Bodnar, Elly           12 NWN               1:04.33    1:04.52    6  
                 30.80      1:04.52 (33.72)
  4 Rattee, Zoe M          12 TSC               1:05.34    1:05.50    5  
                 31.70      1:05.50 (33.80)
  5 Amaral, Abbie P        12 MMST              1:07.46    1:06.79    4  
                 32.27      1:06.79 (34.52)
  6 Ryan, Analise          12 NYAC              1:09.02    1:06.80    3  
                 32.15      1:06.80 (34.65)
  7 Ljuckanov, Lia L       12 WS                1:07.07    1:07.01    2  
                 32.25      1:07.01 (34.76)
  8 Hiltz, Stella          12 SWOTT             1:08.39    1:07.43    1  
                 32.24      1:07.43 (35.19)
  9 Girardi, Aili          12 SR                1:10.05    1:07.57  
                 32.29      1:07.57 (35.28)
 10 Joubert, Eva           12 BAD               1:09.51    1:07.67  
                 32.42      1:07.67 (35.25)
 11 Cuddihy, Isabell       12 NEW               1:08.33    1:07.86  
 12 Willson, Isabel        12 WAAC              1:07.37    1:07.95  
                 32.34      1:07.95 (35.61)
 13 Licari, Danica         12 SWOTT             1:09.94    1:08.38  
                 33.39      1:08.38 (34.99)
 14 Chan, Valerie          12 RHAC              1:09.27    1:08.47  
                 33.76      1:08.47 (34.71)
 15 Stone, Katherine       12 ROW               1:09.93    1:08.54  
                 32.25      1:08.54 (36.29)
 16 Le, Caitlyn            12 YORK              1:08.60    1:08.60  
                 32.49      1:08.60 (36.11)
 16 Liang, Rachel          12 RHAC              1:08.93    1:08.60  
                 33.61      1:08.60 (34.99)
 18 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria  12 RAMAC             1:09.69    1:08.74  
                 32.85      1:08.74 (35.89)
 19 Walsh, Maisie          12 BBST              1:08.51    1:08.77  
                 32.91      1:08.77 (35.86)
 20 Guo, Olivia            12 ROW               1:09.63    1:08.91  
                 33.45      1:08.91 (35.46)
 21 McLean, Keira P        12 GHAC              1:07.65    1:09.08  
                 33.22      1:09.08 (35.86)
 22 White, Isabell         12 BRANT             1:11.67    1:09.50  
                 32.17      1:09.50 (37.33)
 23 Stokley, Grier         12 LAC               1:09.66    1:09.59  
                 33.53      1:09.59 (36.06)
 24 Wells, Ingrid J        12 TSC               1:14.54    1:09.60  
                 33.19      1:09.60 (36.41)
 25 Haviland, Alexa S      12 WS                1:07.55    1:09.75  
                 33.81      1:09.75 (35.94)
 26 Sinha, Esther          12 TSC               1:11.43    1:09.80  
                 33.16      1:09.80 (36.64)
 27 Shiffman, Zoe A        12 TSC               1:11.57    1:09.93  
                 34.50      1:09.93 (35.43)
 28 Longtin, Marley R      12 UCRO              1:12.85    1:09.94  
                 34.34      1:09.94 (35.60)
 29 Decloux, Makenzie      12 TRENT             1:11.05    1:10.00  
                 33.81      1:10.00 (36.19)
 30 Dos Anjos, Tess E      12 MMST              1:10.42    1:10.07  
                 33.46      1:10.07 (36.61)
 31 Bryars, Chloe          12 BAD               1:09.66    1:10.28  
                 33.42      1:10.28 (36.86)
 32 Pires-Martins, Alexia  12 COBRA             1:12.24    1:10.39  
                 34.30      1:10.39 (36.09)
 33 Cake, Abigail          12 HAC               1:11.32    1:10.45  
                 33.46      1:10.45 (36.99)
 34 Kulevskaya, Nataliya   12 CW                1:13.35    1:10.63  
                 33.67      1:10.63 (36.96)
 35 Lee, Chloe             12 TORCH             1:08.15    1:10.66  
                 33.45      1:10.66 (37.21)
 36 Schaub, Avery          12 WAAC              1:10.13    1:10.72  
                 33.42      1:10.72 (37.30)
 37 Rath, Safiya           12 BAD               1:12.31    1:10.76  
                 34.39      1:10.76 (36.37)
 38 Dawe, Lauren E         12 KBM               1:10.71    1:10.81  
                 33.87      1:10.81 (36.94)
 39 Krell, Sydney O        12 CREST             1:10.60    1:10.87  
                 34.53      1:10.87 (36.34)
 40 Toki, Megan            12 LSC               1:10.40    1:11.02  
                 34.22      1:11.02 (36.80)
 41 Smith, Addison         12 SWOTT             1:10.99    1:11.11  
                 33.57      1:11.11 (37.54)
 42 Meuleman, Allina       12 WAAC              1:11.19    1:11.20  
 43 Coubrough, Gwendolyn   12 AAST              1:15.12    1:11.22  
                 34.55      1:11.22 (36.67)
 44 Luz, Luana-Lis         12 YORK              1:10.10    1:11.28  
                 33.09      1:11.28 (38.19)
 45 Vijayaraghavan, Rache  12 GGST              1:11.80    1:11.47  
                 34.61      1:11.47 (36.86)
 46 Morris, Avery          12 OTTER             1:12.04    1:11.71  
                 34.27      1:11.71 (37.44)
 47 Nisula, Hayden         12 NWN               1:14.78    1:11.81  
                 34.33      1:11.81 (37.48)
 48 Browne, Molly          12 NEW               1:11.93    1:11.82  
                 34.17      1:11.82 (37.65)
 49 Olinski, Vallee        12 HAC               1:15.80    1:11.83  
                 34.86      1:11.83 (36.97)
 49 Lowe-Ching, Abigail    12 TORCH             1:11.56    1:11.83  
                 34.67      1:11.83 (37.16)
 51 Correggia, Sophie      12 BRANT             1:16.09    1:11.93  
                 35.41      1:11.93 (36.52)
 52 Smyth, Alyssa          12 OTTER             1:12.59    1:11.99  
                 34.78      1:11.99 (37.21)
 53 Sondagar, Neha         12 MSSAC             1:11.87    1:12.11  
                 34.98      1:12.11 (37.13)
 54 Simpson, Ava           12 HSC               1:18.24    1:12.15  
                 34.90      1:12.15 (37.25)
 55 Shi, Cynthia Y         12 HAC               1:13.11    1:12.27  
                 34.81      1:12.27 (37.46)
 56 Chen, Ashley           12 MSSAC             1:13.07    1:12.63  
                 35.56      1:12.63 (37.07)
 57 Smith, Julia           12 BAD               1:12.31    1:12.74  
                 34.81      1:12.74 (37.93)
 58 Sullivan, Katherine    12 NKB               1:13.25    1:12.79  
                 35.64      1:12.79 (37.15)
 59 Dufresne, Devyn        12 BAD               1:11.74    1:12.85  
                 34.91      1:12.85 (37.94)
 60 Ethier, Cassidy        12 TNL               1:15.38    1:12.92  
                 34.24      1:12.92 (38.68)
 -- Khangura, Amrita K     12 COBRA             1:13.22   x1:12.97  
                 33.86      1:12.97 (39.11)
 -- Sniderman, Zoe 1       12 NYAC              1:14.38   x1:13.05  
                 35.53      1:13.05 (37.52)
 -- Cook, Anna             12 NKB               1:13.74   x1:13.06  
                 34.92      1:13.06 (38.14)
 -- Wright, Maielle        12 HAC               1:14.94   x1:13.08  
                 34.77      1:13.08 (38.31)
 -- Endraous, Janette      12 HAC               1:12.25   x1:13.09  
                 34.53      1:13.09 (38.56)
 -- Ryan, Mary Gabrielle   12 OTTER             1:14.86   x1:13.11  
                 35.57      1:13.11 (37.54)
 -- Harvey, Charlotte      12 GMAC              1:11.86   x1:13.20  
                 35.30      1:13.20 (37.90)
 -- Swartz, Rachael        12 BBST              1:14.61   x1:13.26  
                 34.49      1:13.26 (38.77)
 -- Popsor, Marie-Christi  12 VAC               1:13.58   x1:13.44  
                 35.72      1:13.44 (37.72)
 -- Labuschagne, Jennifer  12 MSSAC             1:12.13   x1:13.47  
                 35.30      1:13.47 (38.17)
 -- Du, Le Anne            12 ROW               1:12.94   x1:13.63  
                 34.70      1:13.63 (38.93)
 -- Taylor, Tamsen         12 GO                1:15.21   x1:13.70  
                 34.38      1:13.70 (39.32)
 -- Bagnall, Amelia        12 HAC               1:14.07   x1:13.81  
                 35.03      1:13.81 (38.78)
 -- Preston, Olivia        12 TRENT             1:11.39   x1:13.87  
                 34.53      1:13.87 (39.34)
 -- Slater, Morgan         12 BBST              1:12.47   x1:14.34  
                 35.01      1:14.34 (39.33)
 -- Schlotzhauer, Chloe    12 WCW               1:15.13   x1:14.36  
                 35.58      1:14.36 (38.78)
 -- Oliver, Madeline       12 ESWIM             1:11.95   x1:14.36  
                 34.72      1:14.36 (39.64)
 -- Duffin, Madelyn        12 NKB               1:14.30   x1:14.53  
                 36.22      1:14.53 (38.31)
 -- Rylance, Grace         12 BAD               1:12.06   x1:14.64  
                 35.82      1:14.64 (38.82)
 -- Manjunath, Sami        12 CW                1:16.95   x1:14.70  
                 35.83      1:14.70 (38.87)
 -- Earle, Carys           12 NKB               1:15.65   x1:14.81  
                 36.02      1:14.81 (38.79)
 -- Attard, Ella J         12 TSC               1:17.02   x1:14.89  
                 36.20      1:14.89 (38.69)
 -- Matthews, Evelyn V     12 LLST              1:15.92   x1:15.10  
                 35.31      1:15.10 (39.79)
 -- Al-Dawodi, Mei         12 GO                1:14.96   x1:15.12  
                 35.04      1:15.12 (40.08)
 -- Odonoghue, Gabriella   12 ROW               1:12.13   x1:15.45  
                 34.32      1:15.45 (41.13)
 -- Sabry, Dahlia          12 ESWIM             1:22.46   x1:15.69  
                 36.01      1:15.69 (39.68)
 -- Howie, Ava             12 HAC               1:14.70   x1:15.85  
                 35.60      1:15.85 (40.25)
 -- Wei, Alice             12 TSC               1:15.73   x1:15.99  
                 35.52      1:15.99 (40.47)
 -- Smith, Natalie         12 LSC               1:15.48   x1:16.16  
                 36.66      1:16.16 (39.50)
 -- Brown, Savannah        12 NKB               1:12.74   x1:16.72  
                 35.43      1:16.72 (41.29)
 -- Monne, Camryn P        12 HAC               1:15.48   x1:17.01  
                 36.00      1:17.01 (41.01)
 -- Gatten, Paige S        12 TSC               1:16.24   x1:17.26  
                 36.25      1:17.26 (41.01)
 -- Deroneth, Saoirse      12 GO                1:17.96   x1:17.64  
                 36.51      1:17.64 (41.13)
 -- Guy, Dani              12 WCW               1:17.74   x1:18.20  
                 36.02      1:18.20 (42.18)
 -- Klein, Jenna           12 AAC               1:18.82   x1:19.19  
                 38.02      1:19.19 (41.17)
 -- Hemington, Piper C     12 MUSAC             1:14.89   x1:19.25  
                 36.60      1:19.25 (42.65)
 -- Dravers, Anna          12 GGST              1:17.29   x1:20.04  
                 38.40      1:20.04 (41.64)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 75                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                114
  3. Toronto Swim Club               106.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               94
  5. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        90   6. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     87.5
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              84   8. North York Aquatic Club          82.5
  9. Crest Swimming                     76  10. Windsor Aquatic Club               75
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       72  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      67
 13. London Aquatic Club                66  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         65
 15. Whitby Swimming                    55  16. Cobra Swim Club                    54
 17. Mallards Swim Team                 52  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47
 18. Brock Niagara Aquatics             47  20. Cambridge Aquajets                 46
 21. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44  22. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       40
 23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                37  24. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           36
 25. New Stars Swimming Club            35  25. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  28. Club Warriors                      32
 29. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31  30. Ottawa Swim Club                   26
 31. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25  32. Wellington County Waves          24.5
 33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            24  34. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23
 34. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     22
 37. Hanover Swim Club                  20  38. Swim Ottawa                        19
 39. York Swim Club                     18  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 41. Torch Swim                         13  41. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13
 41. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  44. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 45. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  45. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 47. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  48. Leamington Laser Swim Team          7
 48. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  48. Granite Gators Swim Team            7
 51. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  51. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6
 51. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6  54. Clarington Swim Club                5
 54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  58. Milton Marlin Swim Team             4
 58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 58. Pickering Swim Club                 4  62. Nickel City Aquatics                3
 63. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  64. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1