Etobicoke Swim Club                                  19/06/2022 - 11:43 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 73  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:21.43  01/07/2018Kayla Sanchez, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kryger, Madison        13 BROCK             2:29.42    2:29.77    9  
                 33.27      1:09.24 (35.97)
        1:55.75 (46.51)     2:29.77 (34.02)
  2 Lee, Cayley            13 ESWIM             2:39.15    2:36.81    7  
                 33.30      1:12.82 (39.52)
        2:01.75 (48.93)     2:36.81 (35.06)
  3 Fernandez Ayanegui, M  13 ESWIM             2:40.76    2:38.65    6  
                 33.54      1:14.97 (41.43)
        2:03.63 (48.66)     2:38.65 (35.02)
  4 Thorne, Claire         13 NEW               2:39.63    2:41.52    5  
                 33.22      1:18.21 (44.99)
        2:05.34 (47.13)     2:41.52 (36.18)
  5 Murdoch, Hailey        13 CAJ               2:45.03    2:43.50    4  
                 35.70      1:15.71 (40.01)
        2:05.55 (49.84)     2:43.50 (37.95)
  6 Mezei, Gemma           13 ESWIM             2:45.51    2:43.68    3  
                 35.49      1:21.61 (46.12)
        2:06.96 (45.35)     2:43.68 (36.72)
  7 Ginzburg, Leah         13 RAMAC             2:46.11    2:43.86    2  
                                1:18.83 ( )
        2:07.54 (48.71)     2:43.86 (36.32)
  8 Munnik, Blaze A        13 TSC               2:42.65    2:44.12    1  
                 33.97      1:15.03 (41.06)
        2:06.62 (51.59)     2:44.12 (37.50)
  9 Chun, Yoyo             13 MAC               2:43.05    2:44.78  
                 35.18      1:18.06 (42.88)
        2:05.45 (47.39)     2:44.78 (39.33)
 10 Begun, Blythe S        13 TSC               2:42.57    2:45.09  
                 35.19      1:17.61 (42.42)
        2:07.30 (49.69)     2:45.09 (37.79)
 11 Sheldon, Olivia        13 BROCK             2:49.44    2:46.52  
                 34.80      1:20.24 (45.44)
        2:08.25 (48.01)     2:46.52 (38.27)
 12 Hunt, Molly J          13 TBT               2:44.87    2:46.84  
                 35.39      1:20.22 (44.83)
        2:10.01 (49.79)     2:46.84 (36.83)
 13 Cassidy, Shona         13 WAAC              2:50.11    2:46.97  
                 36.80      1:18.48 (41.68)
        2:10.96 (52.48)     2:46.97 (36.01)
 14 Anstett, Sophia        13 WCW               2:49.06    2:47.32  
                 34.57      1:16.05 (41.48)
        2:09.37 (53.32)     2:47.32 (37.95)
 15 Sisley, Stephanie      13 GGST              2:58.42    2:48.09  
                 33.76      1:17.88 (44.12)
        2:09.96 (52.08)     2:48.09 (38.13)
 16 Bennett, Anika         13 OTTER             2:53.13    2:48.23  
                 35.14      1:20.15 (45.01)
        2:11.29 (51.14)     2:48.23 (36.94)
 17 Ko, Ryeo               13 NYAC              2:48.16    2:48.76  
                 38.02      1:20.78 (42.76)
        2:11.08 (50.30)     2:48.76 (37.68)
 18 Kronick, Olivia P      13 TSC               2:56.99    2:48.78  
                 37.42      1:21.02 (43.60)
        2:09.97 (48.95)     2:48.78 (38.81)
 19 Skoko, Maeve           13 LSC               2:49.33    2:49.01  
                                1:19.56 ( )
        2:12.97 (53.41)     2:49.01 (36.04)
 20 Qin, Claire L          13 CW                2:49.50    2:49.06  
                 35.19      1:19.29 (44.10)
        2:08.90 (49.61)     2:49.06 (40.16)
 21 Stefels, Torrin        13 BROCK             2:43.04    2:49.08  
                 35.16      1:17.53 (42.37)
        2:10.78 (53.25)     2:49.08 (38.30)
 22 Song, Anna             13 OAK               2:49.10    2:49.44  
                 37.17      1:21.23 (44.06)
        2:09.16 (47.93)     2:49.44 (40.28)
 23 McIntosh, Grace        13 GO                2:43.43    2:49.48  
                 36.63      1:22.95 (46.32)
        2:12.21 (49.26)     2:49.48 (37.27)
 24 Coenen, Savannah       13 AAC               2:47.96    2:50.55  
                 36.06      1:24.61 (48.55)
        2:11.78 (47.17)     2:50.55 (38.77)
 25 Nordal, Sofia          13 OYO               2:51.76    2:50.67  
                 34.84      1:20.78 (45.94)
        2:11.89 (51.11)     2:50.67 (38.78)
 26 Greenberg, Sara        13 TSC               2:56.48    2:50.89  
                 36.31      1:22.50 (46.19)
        2:12.70 (50.20)     2:50.89 (38.19)
 27 Livingston, Emmanuell  13 GO                2:51.01    2:50.92  
                 37.35      1:21.21 (43.86)
        2:13.44 (52.23)     2:50.92 (37.48)
 28 Malhas, Maya           13 OAK               2:49.53    2:50.97  
                 39.46      1:23.42 (43.96)
        2:12.00 (48.58)     2:50.97 (38.97)
 29 Chartrand, Cassandra   13 GO                2:48.01    2:50.99  
                 34.95      1:18.03 (43.08)
        2:13.26 (55.23)     2:50.99 (37.73)
 30 Murison, Clara         13 TRENT             2:50.95    2:51.11  
                 37.86                     
            2:13.36 ( )     2:51.11 (37.75)
 31 Hart, Renee            13 LAC               2:50.42    2:51.17  
                 35.91      1:20.28 (44.37)
      2:51.17 (1:30.89)                    
 32 Wu, Tulia              13 DUCKS             2:50.20    2:51.23  
                 38.53      1:22.74 (44.21)
        2:12.87 (50.13)     2:51.23 (38.36)
 33 DeVito, Sammy          13 BAD               2:58.86    2:51.31  
                 34.48      1:22.17 (47.69)
        2:14.49 (52.32)     2:51.31 (36.82)
 34 Klems, Lauren          13 OAK               2:52.51    2:51.52  
                 36.29      1:22.34 (46.05)
        2:12.07 (49.73)     2:51.52 (39.45)
 35 Zunic, Elayna P        13 CW                2:50.40    2:51.53  
                 37.48      1:22.14 (44.66)
        2:12.70 (50.56)     2:51.53 (38.83)
 36 Tahir, Hailey          13 OAK               2:50.83    2:51.58  
                 37.41      1:20.54 (43.13)
        2:13.75 (53.21)     2:51.58 (37.83)
 37 Card, Kaitlyn          13 WS                2:57.53    2:51.63  
                 40.30      1:23.31 (43.01)
        2:14.42 (51.11)     2:51.63 (37.21)
 38 Baetz, Evelyn 1        13 NYAC              2:51.91    2:51.84  
                 37.62      1:20.78 (43.16)
        2:13.19 (52.41)     2:51.84 (38.65)
 39 Pierog, Madie          13 LSC               2:52.50    2:52.47  
                 36.83      1:21.80 (44.97)
        2:14.90 (53.10)     2:52.47 (37.57)
 40 Yong, Mengdi           13 LAC               2:54.40    2:52.56  
                 37.19      1:25.79 (48.60)
        2:14.72 (48.93)     2:52.56 (37.84)
 41 Vervoorn, Ryleigh      13 BAD               2:54.57    2:52.75  
                                1:24.66 ( )
        2:14.36 (49.70)     2:52.75 (38.39)
 42 Levac, Angela          13 WAAC              2:56.69    2:53.12  
                 36.45      1:20.66 (44.21)
        2:14.55 (53.89)     2:53.12 (38.57)
 43 Moulton, Grace C       13 COBRA             2:49.77    2:53.15  
                 38.41      1:23.33 (44.92)
        2:14.02 (50.69)     2:53.15 (39.13)
 44 Oliver, Isabella R     13 GHAC              2:56.56    2:53.26  
                 37.86      1:18.97 (41.11)
        2:14.98 (56.01)     2:53.26 (38.28)
 44 Barton, Edith          13 NKB               2:52.97    2:53.26  
                 38.84      1:21.64 (42.80)
        2:14.70 (53.06)     2:53.26 (38.56)
 46 Collins, Julia G       13 KBM               2:51.09    2:53.49  
                 37.06      1:23.29 (46.23)
        2:15.66 (52.37)     2:53.49 (37.83)
 47 Young, Elizabeth T     13 CREST             2:55.85    2:53.90  
                 38.20      1:26.08 (47.88)
        2:13.64 (47.56)     2:53.90 (40.26)
 48 Cuquejo, Amaia         13 AAC               2:56.31    2:54.00  
                 35.32      1:21.40 (46.08)
        2:15.02 (53.62)     2:54.00 (38.98)
 49 Collins, Maja          13 NEW               2:54.42    2:54.02  
                 36.65      1:18.21 (41.56)
        2:16.46 (58.25)     2:54.02 (37.56)
 50 Lupton, Hallie         13 BBST              2:55.89    2:54.63  
                 36.46      1:19.26 (42.80)
        2:16.64 (57.38)     2:54.63 (37.99)
 51 Luk, Sharon S          13 MAC               2:59.09    2:54.66  
                 39.02      1:23.45 (44.43)
        2:15.31 (51.86)     2:54.66 (39.35)
 52 Lloyd, Mia R           13 SSAT              2:59.09    2:54.81  
                 37.90      1:23.21 (45.31)
        2:13.60 (50.39)     2:54.81 (41.21)
 53 Hirschfield, Sophia S  13 TSC               2:52.56    2:54.87  
                 39.82      1:21.57 (41.75)
        2:14.27 (52.70)     2:54.87 (40.60)
 54 Moncayo, Michaela A    13 TSC               2:54.64    2:55.01  
                 36.05      1:21.07 (45.02)
        2:13.64 (52.57)     2:55.01 (41.37)
 55 Wang, Aryia            13 OAK               2:59.90    2:55.21  
                 40.47      1:24.96 (44.49)
        2:15.37 (50.41)     2:55.21 (39.84)
 56 Huynh, Tu anh          13 GO                2:53.28    2:55.46  
                 37.99      1:24.78 (46.79)
        2:15.73 (50.95)     2:55.46 (39.73)
 57 McDonald, Hailey       13 CSL               2:47.82    2:55.56  
                 39.12      1:20.73 (41.61)
        2:18.57 (57.84)     2:55.56 (36.99)
 58 Xu, Michelle           13 DUCKS             2:51.67    2:55.58  
                 38.64      1:23.29 (44.65)
        2:18.33 (55.04)     2:55.58 (37.25)
 59 Zhu, Angela            13 GMAC              2:54.20    2:55.81  
                 36.29      1:22.76 (46.47)
        2:14.52 (51.76)     2:55.81 (41.29)
 60 Polisena, Anna         13 NKB               2:58.68    2:56.18  
                 39.36      1:25.90 (46.54)
        2:19.62 (53.72)     2:56.18 (36.56)
 61 Zhang, Flora           13 NKB               2:56.48    2:56.73  
                 37.07      1:21.45 (44.38)
        2:18.48 (57.03)     2:56.73 (38.25)
 62 Dimitriadis, Sophie    13 NEW               2:57.10    2:56.87  
                 37.73      1:22.43 (44.70)
        2:16.69 (54.26)     2:56.87 (40.18)
 63 Kyer, Maddyson         13 CSL               2:53.84    2:56.93  
                 35.26      1:19.42 (44.16)
        2:14.79 (55.37)     2:56.93 (42.14)
 64 Wu, Kalyn              13 CW                3:01.03    2:57.05  
                 38.38      1:23.61 (45.23)
        2:15.82 (52.21)     2:57.05 (41.23)
 65 Motaraghi, Leah        13 NYAC              2:59.08    2:57.49  
                 38.53                     
            2:19.14 ( )     2:57.49 (38.35)
 66 Abdelfattah, Lujayn    13 OYO               2:59.25    2:57.54  
                 38.04      1:22.11 (44.07)
        2:18.22 (56.11)     2:57.54 (39.32)
 67 Sun, Miranda           13 OAK               2:59.48    2:57.57  
                 38.46      1:22.80 (44.34)
        2:15.64 (52.84)     2:57.57 (41.93)
 68 Kiel, Natalie J        13 TSC               2:53.77    2:57.58  
                 35.24      1:22.02 (46.78)
        2:18.60 (56.58)     2:57.58 (38.98)
 69 Lao, Maria             13 ESWIM             2:56.98    2:58.11  
                 36.28      1:24.21 (47.93)
        2:18.17 (53.96)     2:58.11 (39.94)
 70 Heinrichs, Charlotte   13 CW                2:57.41    2:58.33  
                 38.06      1:23.20 (45.14)
        2:16.78 (53.58)     2:58.33 (41.55)
 71 Dalley, Maeve          13 SWOTT             2:55.83    2:58.59  
                 36.28      1:19.93 (43.65)
        2:17.45 (57.52)     2:58.59 (41.14)
 71 Egan, Alayna           13 WAAC              2:56.17    2:58.59  
                 39.76      1:24.02 (44.26)
        2:16.57 (52.55)     2:58.59 (42.02)
 73 Redden, Lauren         13 BBST              2:56.40    2:58.65  
                 36.43      1:21.54 (45.11)
        2:17.81 (56.27)     2:58.65 (40.84)
 74 Forsayeth, Megan E     13 MUSAC             2:57.83    2:58.66  
                 35.63      1:22.69 (47.06)
        2:17.18 (54.49)     2:58.66 (41.48)
 75 Baron, Aliyah          13 LAC               2:56.14    2:58.77  
                 41.75      1:29.49 (47.74)
        2:19.02 (49.53)     2:58.77 (39.75)
 76 Rushenas, Chloe        13 GO                2:56.63    2:58.88  
                 36.36      1:23.61 (47.25)
        2:20.15 (56.54)     2:58.88 (38.73)
 77 Grando, Garyn N        13 BTSC              2:56.96    2:58.91  
                 40.84      1:28.66 (47.82)
        2:18.49 (49.83)     2:58.91 (40.42)
 78 Brooks, Ava            13 MSSAC             3:13.11    2:58.96  
                 39.23      1:25.23 (46.00)
        2:18.79 (53.56)     2:58.96 (40.17)
 79 Combrink, Stella       13 NEW               2:51.87    2:59.21  
                 37.95      1:24.15 (46.20)
        2:16.72 (52.57)     2:59.21 (42.49)
 80 Petrov, Mila           13 MSSAC             2:58.49    2:59.32  
                 38.65      1:25.57 (46.92)
        2:18.38 (52.81)     2:59.32 (40.94)
 -- Lee, Frances           13 OSHAC             2:59.12   x2:59.81  
                 37.40      1:23.58 (46.18)
        2:22.26 (58.68)     2:59.81 (37.55)
 -- Robinson, Catharine    13 LAC               2:58.43   x3:00.07  
                 36.55      1:22.40 (45.85)
        2:17.61 (55.21)     3:00.07 (42.46)
 -- Arbex, Clarice         13 WAC               3:07.89   x3:00.33  
                 39.62      1:27.31 (47.69)
        2:17.57 (50.26)     3:00.33 (42.76)
 -- Allison, Maddie M      13 MUSAC             2:57.79   x3:00.50  
                 38.92      1:29.56 (50.64)
        2:19.01 (49.45)     3:00.50 (41.49)
 -- Mitchell, Emily        13 STARS             2:58.86   x3:00.61  
                 39.66      1:26.10 (46.44)
        2:17.90 (51.80)     3:00.61 (42.71)
 -- Lu, Felicity           13 OAK               3:02.61   x3:01.39  
                 39.82      1:26.91 (47.09)
        2:20.87 (53.96)     3:01.39 (40.52)
 -- Park, Raina            13 LAC               2:58.43   x3:01.49  
                 38.57      1:26.81 (48.24)
        2:18.25 (51.44)     3:01.49 (43.24)
 -- Hind, Claire           13 GGST              3:01.69   x3:02.00  
                 38.17      1:23.18 (45.01)
        2:22.74 (59.56)     3:02.00 (39.26)
 -- Wood, Ella             13 CCSC              3:05.79   x3:02.01  
                 37.90      1:25.77 (47.87)
        2:18.96 (53.19)     3:02.01 (43.05)
 -- Shulgan, Penelope C    13 TSC               2:59.48   x3:02.37  
                 42.37      1:29.66 (47.29)
        2:21.34 (51.68)     3:02.37 (41.03)
 -- Medd, Hannah E         13 KSSC              3:17.91   x3:02.62  
                 38.10      1:25.17 (47.07)
        2:17.58 (52.41)     3:02.62 (45.04)
 -- Arciero, Emily         13 MSSAC             3:00.57   x3:02.63  
                 38.59      1:27.81 (49.22)
        2:21.02 (53.21)     3:02.63 (41.61)
 -- Platteel, Evelyn J     13 TSC               3:04.86   x3:03.02  
                 39.33      1:25.63 (46.30)
        2:19.33 (53.70)     3:03.02 (43.69)
 -- Johnston Pickwoad, Ge  13 TSC               2:56.41   x3:03.14  
                 41.63      1:30.54 (48.91)
        2:23.41 (52.87)     3:03.14 (39.73)
 -- O'Connor, Octavia R    13 SCAR              3:01.73   x3:03.48  
                 35.98      1:22.54 (46.56)
        2:22.26 (59.72)     3:03.48 (41.22)
 -- Moracci, Cassia C      13 LLST              2:59.12   x3:03.95  
                 39.09      1:28.94 (49.85)
        2:23.21 (54.27)     3:03.95 (40.74)
 -- HO, Meagan J           13 DUCKS             3:03.55   x3:05.04  
                                1:28.75 ( )
        2:23.19 (54.44)     3:05.04 (41.85)
 -- Wood, Madisyn          13 NEW               3:04.23   x3:06.21  
                 40.48      1:27.97 (47.49)
        2:25.50 (57.53)     3:06.21 (40.71)
 -- Cai, Emma              13 COBRA             3:01.53   x3:06.37  
                 37.62      1:25.65 (48.03)
        2:21.96 (56.31)     3:06.37 (44.41)
 -- Bender, Blythe         13 WAAC              3:07.06   x3:06.85  
                 38.36      1:24.98 (46.62)
        2:24.73 (59.75)     3:06.85 (42.12)
 -- Kearney, Claire        13 GO                3:03.32   x3:07.67  
                 39.24      1:27.87 (48.63)
        2:26.25 (58.38)     3:07.67 (41.42)
 -- Lin, Faith             13 GMAC              3:08.33   x3:07.92  
                 38.01      1:26.87 (48.86)
        2:24.27 (57.40)     3:07.92 (43.65)
 -- Greenham, Charlotte    13 GO                3:13.81   x3:08.02  
                 39.16      1:32.18 (53.02)
        2:25.97 (53.79)     3:08.02 (42.05)
 -- Wallis, Jacqueline     13 BAD               3:17.68   x3:09.10  
                 44.77      1:32.62 (47.85)
        2:24.87 (52.25)     3:09.10 (44.23)
 -- Schofield, Sophie L    13 TSC               3:20.54   x3:14.20  
                 40.72      1:32.86 (52.14)
      2:32.96 (1:00.10)     3:14.20 (41.24)
 -- Bautista, Kaitlyn      13 AAC               3:18.59   x3:15.26  
                 39.89      1:31.77 (51.88)
        2:29.30 (57.53)     3:15.26 (45.96)
 -- Webb, Elise            13 LAC               2:53.29         DQ  
                 37.17      1:19.90 (42.73)
        2:13.49 (53.59)          DQ (38.00)
 -- Dickson, Amber J       13 GHAC              2:59.89         DQ  
                 35.46      1:18.88 (43.42)
        2:12.42 (53.54)          DQ (41.27)
 -- Avery, Catherine       13 OSAC              2:57.16         DQ  
                 39.28      1:29.02 (49.74)
        2:18.07 (49.05)          DQ (38.67)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 73                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                254   2. Ramac Aquatic Club                109
  3. Toronto Swim Club               101.5   4. Markham Aquatic Club               92
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     87.5   6. Oakville Aquatic Club              84
  7. North York Aquatic Club          79.5   8. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        75
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       72  10. Windsor Aquatic Club               71
 11. Crest Swimming                     69  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      67
 13. London Aquatic Club                66  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         65
 15. Cobra Swim Club                    54  16. Whitby Swimming                    52
 16. Mallards Swim Team                 52  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47
 18. Brock Niagara Aquatics             47  20. Cambridge Aquajets                 46
 21. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44  22. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                37
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           36  24. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 24. New Stars Swimming Club            35  26. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       34
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  28. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   26  30. Club Warriors                      25
 30. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25  32. Wellington County Waves          24.5
 33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            24  34. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23
 34. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23  36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     22
 37. Hanover Swim Club                  20  38. Swim Ottawa                        18
 38. York Swim Club                     18  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 41. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  41. Torch Swim                         13
 41. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  44. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 45. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  45. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 47. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  48. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 48. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  48. Leamington Laser Swim Team          7
 51. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6  51. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6
 51. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  54. Clarington Swim Club                5
 54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  58. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 61. Nickel City Aquatics                3  62. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 63. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1