Etobicoke Swim Club                                  19/06/2022 - 10:43 AM
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:19.92  03/03/2019Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Sophia          12 ESWIM             2:38.72    2:35.32    9  
                 31.71      1:10.29 (38.58)
        1:59.78 (49.49)     2:35.32 (35.54)
  2 Harrison, Ella A       12 CREST             2:37.34    2:35.72    7  
                 33.25      1:11.87 (38.62)
        2:01.35 (49.48)     2:35.72 (34.37)
  3 Rattee, Zoe M          12 TSC               2:40.65    2:37.92    6  
                 33.06      1:17.40 (44.34)
        2:02.17 (44.77)     2:37.92 (35.75)
  4 Warkentin, Katherine   12 NWN               2:38.34    2:38.26    5  
                 33.92      1:17.84 (43.92)
        2:03.24 (45.40)     2:38.26 (35.02)
  5 Luz, Luana-Lis         12 YORK              2:44.20    2:43.50    4  
                                1:18.71 ( )
        2:06.26 (47.55)     2:43.50 (37.24)
  6 Leno, Alexandra        12 ESWIM             2:45.80    2:44.04    3  
                 35.74      1:18.93 (43.19)
        2:07.30 (48.37)     2:44.04 (36.74)
  7 Willson, Isabel        12 WAAC              2:45.92    2:44.81    2  
                 35.58      1:18.59 (43.01)
        2:07.51 (48.92)     2:44.81 (37.30)
  8 Ljuckanov, Lia L       12 WS                2:48.89    2:46.60    1  
                 36.19      1:18.02 (41.83)
        2:08.44 (50.42)     2:46.60 (38.16)
  9 Ryan, Analise          12 NYAC              2:45.68    2:46.91  
                 35.90      1:17.67 (41.77)
        2:09.85 (52.18)     2:46.91 (37.06)
 10 Licari, Danica         12 SWOTT             2:52.37    2:47.37  
                 36.81      1:20.38 (43.57)
        2:09.18 (48.80)     2:47.37 (38.19)
 11 Lake, Mackenzie        12 WCW               2:51.34    2:48.69  
                 36.05      1:22.18 (46.13)
        2:08.68 (46.50)     2:48.69 (40.01)
 12 Stokley, Lauren        12 LAC               2:49.85    2:48.73  
                 35.06      1:20.80 (45.74)
        2:09.49 (48.69)     2:48.73 (39.24)
 13 Chen, Chloe J          12 TORCH             2:47.17    2:50.54  
                 36.42      1:22.50 (46.08)
        2:11.73 (49.23)     2:50.54 (38.81)
 14 Walsh, Maisie          12 BBST              2:50.46    2:50.86  
                 37.31      1:22.54 (45.23)
        2:13.76 (51.22)     2:50.86 (37.10)
 15 Huynh, Emma L          12 CREST             2:54.65    2:50.95  
                 36.79      1:20.42 (43.63)
        2:11.16 (50.74)     2:50.95 (39.79)
 16 LI, Karen              12 MAC               2:51.67    2:51.63  
                 38.46      1:24.38 (45.92)
        2:12.29 (47.91)     2:51.63 (39.34)
 17 McLean, Keira P        12 GHAC              3:00.07    2:52.44  
                 36.21      1:20.16 (43.95)
        2:14.46 (54.30)     2:52.44 (37.98)
 18 Muscat, Hayley O       12 CW                2:54.57    2:52.97  
                 38.38      1:22.09 (43.71)
        2:12.15 (50.06)     2:52.97 (40.82)
 19 Lei, Avril             12 WAC               2:53.16    2:53.19  
                 38.17      1:25.38 (47.21)
        2:13.04 (47.66)     2:53.19 (40.15)
 20 Vroom, Kaelyn T        12 BTSC              2:56.60    2:54.09  
                 38.69      1:24.31 (45.62)
        2:13.20 (48.89)     2:54.09 (40.89)
 21 Liang, Rachel          12 RHAC              2:52.59    2:55.58  
                 40.98      1:23.92 (42.94)
        2:16.00 (52.08)     2:55.58 (39.58)
 22 Sedra, Stella P        12 CW                3:00.90    2:56.35  
                 38.25      1:25.49 (47.24)
        2:17.77 (52.28)     2:56.35 (38.58)
 23 Longtin, Marley R      12 UCRO              3:02.66    2:56.38  
                 36.56      1:23.12 (46.56)
        2:15.18 (52.06)     2:56.38 (41.20)
 24 Maar, Nicole           12 LAC               3:00.03    2:56.45  
                                1:26.43 ( )
        2:16.76 (50.33)     2:56.45 (39.69)
 25 Meuleman, Allina       12 WAAC              2:57.96    2:56.87  
                 38.95      1:25.00 (46.05)
        2:20.66 (55.66)     2:56.87 (36.21)
 26 Dawe, Lauren E         12 KBM               2:57.56    2:57.37  
                 39.88      1:22.42 (42.54)
        2:19.44 (57.02)     2:57.37 (37.93)
 27 Duranovich, Violet M   12 WAC               2:58.47    2:57.42  
                 38.65      1:26.93 (48.28)
        2:16.86 (49.93)     2:57.42 (40.56)
 28 Lee, Chloe             12 TORCH             2:54.69    2:57.45  
                 35.98      1:22.62 (46.64)
        2:16.05 (53.43)     2:57.45 (41.40)
 29 Haviland, Alexa S      12 WS                2:57.38    2:58.89  
                 38.03      1:24.65 (46.62)
        2:17.65 (53.00)     2:58.89 (41.24)
 30 Decloux, Makenzie      12 TRENT             2:56.09    2:59.03  
                 37.89      1:26.84 (48.95)
        2:19.83 (52.99)     2:59.03 (39.20)
 31 Brown, Kassie E        12 MUSAC             3:06.32    2:59.18  
                 38.37      1:19.29 (40.92)
        2:18.64 (59.35)     2:59.18 (40.54)
 32 Du, Le Anne            12 ROW               3:02.82    2:59.56  
                 37.81      1:19.17 (41.36)
        2:18.06 (58.89)     2:59.56 (41.50)
 33 Enticknap-Smith, Olwe  12 SWOTT             3:05.95    2:59.68  
                 38.35      1:26.26 (47.91)
        2:20.32 (54.06)     2:59.68 (39.36)
 34 Krell, Sydney O        12 CREST             3:00.61    2:59.86  
                 39.86      1:25.13 (45.27)
        2:19.54 (54.41)     2:59.86 (40.32)
 35 Nisula, Hayden         12 NWN               3:02.47    3:00.07  
                 41.11      1:26.45 (45.34)
        2:21.32 (54.87)     3:00.07 (38.75)
 36 Toki, Megan            12 LSC               3:04.10    3:00.28  
                 42.26      1:30.63 (48.37)
        2:22.17 (51.54)     3:00.28 (38.11)
 37 Lowe-Ching, Abigail    12 TORCH             2:59.10    3:00.33  
                 38.01      1:24.48 (46.47)
        2:18.22 (53.74)     3:00.33 (42.11)
 38 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria  12 RAMAC             2:58.18    3:00.50  
                 37.46      1:24.38 (46.92)
        2:23.60 (59.22)     3:00.50 (36.90)
 39 Willmott, Ella L       12 MUSAC             3:02.02    3:00.53  
                 39.73      1:29.05 (49.32)
        2:20.31 (51.26)     3:00.53 (40.22)
 40 Chan, Valerie          12 RHAC              2:57.59    3:00.84  
                 38.28      1:24.93 (46.65)
        2:20.54 (55.61)     3:00.84 (40.30)
 41 Labuschagne, Jennifer  12 MSSAC             3:04.93    3:00.90  
                 41.95      1:31.47 (49.52)
        2:21.86 (50.39)     3:00.90 (39.04)
 42 Abbott, Micah          12 CCSC              3:00.19    3:01.03  
                 40.46      1:27.10 (46.64)
        2:19.45 (52.35)     3:01.03 (41.58)
 43 Harvey, Charlotte      12 GMAC              3:01.31    3:01.53  
                 41.07      1:26.68 (45.61)
        2:21.45 (54.77)     3:01.53 (40.08)
 44 Nguyen, Jillian        12 MSSAC             3:09.39    3:01.62  
                 40.64      1:27.19 (46.55)
        2:20.94 (53.75)     3:01.62 (40.68)
 45 Leung, Alexia          12 ESWIM             3:04.50    3:01.89  
                                1:29.41 ( )
        2:20.75 (51.34)     3:01.89 (41.14)
 46 Schaub, Avery          12 WAAC              3:02.58    3:02.10  
                 39.11      1:23.63 (44.52)
        2:22.05 (58.42)     3:02.10 (40.05)
 47 Sarabura, Kylie I      12 BTSC              2:57.14    3:02.50  
                 39.69      1:27.34 (47.65)
        2:19.46 (52.12)     3:02.50 (43.04)
 48 Giles, Sophie H        12 CW                3:03.72    3:02.71  
                 37.80      1:21.90 (44.10)
      2:21.96 (1:00.06)     3:02.71 (40.75)
 49 Duffin, Madelyn        12 NKB               3:01.71    3:02.87  
                 41.73      1:27.06 (45.33)
        2:22.47 (55.41)     3:02.87 (40.40)
 -- Sinha, Esther          12 TSC               2:54.52   x3:03.18  
                                1:25.95 ( )
        2:22.60 (56.65)     3:03.18 (40.58)
 -- Kulevskaya, Nataliya   12 CW                3:04.99   x3:03.25  
                 38.33      1:24.98 (46.65)
        2:21.20 (56.22)     3:03.25 (42.05)
 -- Chen, Ashley           12 MSSAC             3:04.04   x3:03.48  
                 42.69      1:31.43 (48.74)
        2:23.06 (51.63)     3:03.48 (40.42)
 -- Gatten, Paige S        12 TSC               3:10.11   x3:04.85  
                                1:31.63 ( )
        2:23.50 (51.87)     3:04.85 (41.35)
 -- Salisny, Gwyneth       12 ESWIM             3:05.03   x3:05.16  
                 38.05      1:27.41 (49.36)
        2:25.33 (57.92)     3:05.16 (39.83)
 -- Ernst, Elena C         12 CREST             3:06.14   x3:06.72  
                 39.61      1:30.94 (51.33)
        2:23.93 (52.99)     3:06.72 (42.79)
 -- Kissuk, Brooke         12 OAK               3:08.01   x3:07.22  
                 40.35      1:29.49 (49.14)
        2:25.93 (56.44)     3:07.22 (41.29)
 -- Matthews, Evelyn V     12 LLST              3:17.95   x3:08.68  
                 37.16      1:28.40 (51.24)
        2:25.47 (57.07)     3:08.68 (43.21)
 -- Smith, Natalie         12 LSC               3:05.50   x3:10.48  
                 45.52      1:32.97 (47.45)
        2:29.72 (56.75)     3:10.48 (40.76)
 -- Field, Clarice         12 LSC               3:11.57   x3:11.01  
                 42.40      1:32.30 (49.90)
        2:28.89 (56.59)     3:11.01 (42.12)
 -- Sullivan, Katherine    12 NKB               3:15.89   x3:11.61  
                 44.18      1:32.60 (48.42)
        2:30.54 (57.94)     3:11.61 (41.07)
 -- Li, Katherine          12 RHAC              3:17.85   x3:11.62  
                 43.84      1:33.67 (49.83)
        2:30.55 (56.88)     3:11.62 (41.07)
 -- Keirl, Lauren A        12 WAC               3:17.68   x3:14.05  
                                1:34.06 ( )
        2:27.48 (53.42)     3:14.05 (46.57)
 -- Taylor, Tamsen         12 GO                3:25.33   x3:15.43  
                 41.16      1:30.58 (49.42)
      2:32.30 (1:01.72)     3:15.43 (43.13)
 -- Manjunath, Sami        12 CW                3:19.84   x3:15.66  
                 40.45      1:30.35 (49.90)
      2:36.39 (1:06.04)     3:15.66 (39.27)
 -- Stickley, Catherine    12 KAP               3:13.64   x3:16.41  
                 43.11      1:34.12 (51.01)
        2:30.37 (56.25)     3:16.41 (46.04)
 -- Smith, Julia           12 BAD               3:07.82   x3:19.60  
                 39.89      1:36.52 (56.63)
        2:33.69 (57.17)     3:19.60 (45.91)
 -- Thompson, Nora         12 LSC               3:02.02         DQ  
                 45.77      1:29.08 (43.31)
        2:22.95 (53.87)          DQ (42.40)
 -- Schmidt, Isabella J    12 TORCH             2:45.51         DQ  
                 35.97      1:19.47 (43.50)
        2:08.25 (48.78)          DQ (40.05)
 -- Hiltz, Stella          12 SWOTT             2:54.75         DQ  
                 37.85      1:21.79 (43.94)
        2:17.07 (55.28)          DQ (36.40)
 -- Sabry, Dahlia          12 ESWIM             3:18.56         DQ  
                 41.67      1:28.34 (46.67)
        2:24.73 (56.39)          DQ (40.11)
 -- Thai, Erin             12 ESWIM             3:06.15         DQ  
                                1:31.42 ( )
           DQ (1:31.90)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 71                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                238   2. Toronto Swim Club               100.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club               92   4. Ramac Aquatic Club                 91
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     87.5   6. Oakville Aquatic Club              84
  7. North York Aquatic Club          77.5   8. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        75
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       72  10. Crest Swimming                     69
 11. London Aquatic Club                66  11. Windsor Aquatic Club               66
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         65  14. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      62
 15. Cobra Swim Club                    54  16. Whitby Swimming                    52
 17. Mallards Swim Team                 48  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47
 19. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44  20. Cambridge Aquajets                 42
 21. Brock Niagara Aquatics             38  22. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                37
 23. New Stars Swimming Club            35  24. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       34
 25. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  26. Lakeshore Swim Club                32
 27. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31  28. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           30
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   26  30. Club Warriors                      25
 30. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25  32. Wellington County Waves          24.5
 33. Mississauga Aquatic Club           23  33. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23
 33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            23  36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     22
 37. Hanover Swim Club                  20  38. Swim Ottawa                        18
 38. York Swim Club                     18  40. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 41. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  41. Torch Swim                         13
 41. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       13  44. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 45. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  45. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 47. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  48. Granite Gators Swim Team            7
 48. Leamington Laser Swim Team          7  48. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 51. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  51. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 51. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  54. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  54. Clarington Swim Club                5
 54. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  58. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 58. Pickering Swim Club                 4  58. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 61. Nickel City Aquatics                3  62. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 63. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1