Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:48.32  30/06/2016Jade Lo, APEX
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rath, Adeena           11 BAD               3:20.63    3:06.64    9  
                 43.66      1:32.99 (49.33)
        2:21.09 (48.10)     3:06.64 (45.55)
  2 Andrews, Poppy J       11 TSC               3:11.06    3:10.75    7  
                 42.21      1:30.03 (47.82)
        2:20.41 (50.38)     3:10.75 (50.34)
  3 Shahi, Elika           11 RHAC              3:11.57    3:14.68    6  
                 44.22      1:34.30 (50.08)
        2:25.31 (51.01)     3:14.68 (49.37)
  4 Zhang, Audrey          11 DUCKS             3:17.94    3:16.67    5  
                 45.65      1:35.04 (49.39)
        2:27.70 (52.66)     3:16.67 (48.97)
  5 Wieland, Elena         11 ESWIM             3:34.92    3:17.78    4  
                 44.96      1:35.75 (50.79)
        2:27.83 (52.08)     3:17.78 (49.95)
  6 Rus, Sophie            11 ROW               3:15.82    3:18.51    3  
                 46.40      1:36.66 (50.26)
        2:27.67 (51.01)     3:18.51 (50.84)
  7 Hu, Diana              11 RHAC              3:23.40    3:18.64    2  
                 46.78      1:37.12 (50.34)
        2:29.87 (52.75)     3:18.64 (48.77)
  8 Renwick, Bronwyn V     11 WS                3:30.42    3:18.99    1  
                 47.10      1:38.58 (51.48)
        2:30.10 (51.52)     3:18.99 (48.89)
  9 Herzog, Camryn L       11 CREST             3:21.13    3:19.44  
                 45.97      1:37.13 (51.16)
        2:28.53 (51.40)     3:19.44 (50.91)
 10 Yang, Arianna          11 RHAC              3:25.73    3:19.57  
                 45.93      1:37.67 (51.74)
        2:30.24 (52.57)     3:19.57 (49.33)
 11 Terner, Chloe          11 LAC               3:22.61    3:21.83  
                 46.68      1:38.62 (51.94)
        2:31.28 (52.66)     3:21.83 (50.55)
 12 Crompton, Alice A      11 CCSC              3:24.99    3:22.74  
                 46.84      1:39.13 (52.29)
        2:32.25 (53.12)     3:22.74 (50.49)
 13 Shearer, Corran        11 EBSC              4:05.34    3:22.95  
                 47.88      1:39.55 (51.67)
        2:31.56 (52.01)     3:22.95 (51.39)
 14 Anstett, Ava           11 WCW               3:19.49    3:23.28  
                 46.34      1:39.65 (53.31)
        2:32.43 (52.78)     3:23.28 (50.85)
 15 Elder, Malia           11 PICK              3:30.77    3:25.18  
                 45.79      1:38.22 (52.43)
        2:31.47 (53.25)     3:25.18 (53.71)
 16 Magyar, Ava            11 WCW               3:17.72    3:25.27  
                 45.92      1:37.38 (51.46)
        2:30.99 (53.61)     3:25.27 (54.28)
 17 Poirier, Sienna L      11 BTSC              3:28.24    3:25.97  
                 50.09      1:43.30 (53.21)
        2:35.49 (52.19)     3:25.97 (50.48)
 18 Huang, Vikki           11 MAC               3:25.23    3:26.71  
                 47.41      1:40.83 (53.42)
        2:34.56 (53.73)     3:26.71 (52.15)
 19 Ellacott, Megan P      11 KSSC              3:26.77    3:27.52  
                 48.54      1:42.30 (53.76)
        2:35.99 (53.69)     3:27.52 (51.53)
 20 Szilagy, Andrea        11 RHAC              3:29.63    3:27.69  
                 47.45      1:41.02 (53.57)
        2:35.70 (54.68)     3:27.69 (51.99)
 21 Oetelaar, Rylie        11 NEW               3:25.23    3:27.77  
                 48.18      1:42.73 (54.55)
        2:35.69 (52.96)     3:27.77 (52.08)
 22 Skippen, Simone M      11 BTSC              3:30.94    3:27.86  
                 48.68      1:40.21 (51.53)
        2:35.54 (55.33)     3:27.86 (52.32)
 23 Park, Hailey           11 LAC               3:37.89    3:28.72  
                 47.31      1:42.83 (55.52)
        2:36.74 (53.91)     3:28.72 (51.98)
 24 Tan, Si Qi             11 OAK               3:33.75    3:28.81  
                 46.21      1:38.62 (52.41)
        2:33.40 (54.78)     3:28.81 (55.41)
 25 Carlesimo, Tori R      11 BTSC              3:32.74    3:28.92  
                 48.18      1:43.04 (54.86)
        2:38.33 (55.29)     3:28.92 (50.59)
 26 Bui, Navina            11 RHAC              3:32.80    3:29.66  
                 48.12      1:40.85 (52.73)
        2:36.63 (55.78)     3:29.66 (53.03)
 27 Thornley, Daniela M    11 TSC               3:32.56    3:30.84  
                 48.35      1:42.61 (54.26)
        2:36.14 (53.53)     3:30.84 (54.70)
 28 Mankarios, Eva         11 BTSC              3:36.42    3:31.04  
                 49.29      1:43.91 (54.62)
        2:38.29 (54.38)     3:31.04 (52.75)
 29 Kingsland, Carnegie R  11 DUCKS             3:30.80    3:32.42  
                 47.50      1:41.64 (54.14)
        2:36.01 (54.37)     3:32.42 (56.41)
 30 Tran, Clara            11 OAK               3:27.91    3:34.97  
                 47.30      1:42.37 (55.07)
        2:37.70 (55.33)     3:34.97 (57.27)
 31 Punja, Alaiyah         11 NYAC              3:36.92    3:35.77  
                 48.43      1:44.05 (55.62)
        2:41.32 (57.27)     3:35.77 (54.45)
 32 Schwertfeger, Liv      11 LSC               3:36.38    3:35.87  
                 49.98      1:45.13 (55.15)
        2:40.30 (55.17)     3:35.87 (55.57)
 33 Wong, Olivia           11 LSC               3:36.59    3:36.37  
                 50.50      1:45.44 (54.94)
        2:43.43 (57.99)     3:36.37 (52.94)
 -- Archibald, Fia         11 SWOTT             3:36.17   x3:40.28  
                 51.76      1:47.41 (55.65)
        2:44.03 (56.62)     3:40.28 (56.25)
 -- Johnston, Serena       11 MUSAC             3:37.66   x3:40.82  
                 50.10      1:46.59 (56.49)
        2:44.02 (57.43)     3:40.82 (56.80)
 -- Ferguson, Harper L     11 BTSC              3:34.00   x3:41.50  
                 48.63      1:45.39 (56.76)
        2:43.69 (58.30)     3:41.50 (57.81)
 -- Clancy, Emma G         11 WS                3:36.47   x3:42.19  
                 48.99      1:45.33 (56.34)
        2:44.09 (58.76)     3:42.19 (58.10)
 -- Wehner, Aurora L       11 TSC               3:44.82   x3:45.95  
                 53.17      1:49.48 (56.31)
        2:48.93 (59.45)     3:45.95 (57.02)
 -- Liu, Jacqueline        11 OYO               3:40.55   x3:47.80  
                 50.32      1:50.06 (59.74)
        2:49.87 (59.81)     3:47.80 (57.93)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 69                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                197   2. Markham Aquatic Club               88
  3. Toronto Swim Club                86.5   4. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     79.5
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       72
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              68   8. North York Aquatic Club          67.5
  9. London Aquatic Club                65  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         64
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club               60  12. Crest Swimming                     55
 12. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55  14. Cobra Swim Club                    54
 15. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      53  16. Whitby Swimming                    51
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47  18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44
 19. Cambridge Aquajets                 42  20. Mallards Swim Team                 41
 21. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37  22. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                35
 22. Lakeshore Swim Club                35  22. New Stars Swimming Club            35
 25. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31
 27. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  28. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           26
 28. Ottawa Swim Club                   26  30. Aurora Ducks Swimming              25
 31. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23  32. Wellington County Waves          22.5
 33. Mississauga Aquatic Club           21  33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            21
 35. Hanover Swim Club                  20  36. Club Warriors                      19
 37. Swim Ottawa                        18  37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     18
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15  40. York Swim Club                     14
 41. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  42. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 43. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  43. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 45. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  46. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 47. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  47. Torch Swim                          7
 47. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  50. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 50. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  50. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 53. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  53. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  53. Clarington Swim Club                5
 57. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4  57. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 57. Pickering Swim Club                 4  57. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 61. Nickel City Aquatics                3  62. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 63. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1