Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Jack             10 CAJ                 42.81      41.81    9  
  2 Zakatsiolo, Paul       10 OAK                 47.19      44.82    7  
  3 Mackenzie, Hammond     10 OTTSC               47.92      46.13    6  
  4 Malar Lapointe, Ayden  10 HAC                 49.98      46.37    5  
  5 Cai, Fred N            10 COBRA               47.10      47.34    4  
  6 Diaz, Santiago         10 AAC                 48.21      48.61    3  
  7 Lau, Braydon           10 APEX                49.12      48.83    2  
  8 Wu, Ethan              10 ROW                 48.83      48.84    1  
  9 Pan, Nicholai L         9 WAC                 52.32      48.98  
 10 Ybarra, Felipe         10 LAC                 49.82      49.48  
 11 Rus, Chris             10 ROW                 50.71      49.83  
 12 Zheng, Tony T          10 NSSC                55.21      50.17  
 13 Redhead, Alek          10 OAK                 48.99      50.65  
 14 Koutsaris, Sam D       10 WS                  51.65      51.24  
 15 Smith, Adam            10 LSC                 50.98      51.50  
 16 Sulowski, Henry T       9 OAK                 53.12      51.99  
 17 Szakacs, Andrew 1      10 NYAC                53.30      52.00  
 18 Diomis, George          9 MSSAC               55.18      52.50  
 19 Daniel-Keke, Jedidiah   9 VAC                 53.15      53.74  
 20 Hong, Theodore         10 GO                  55.10      54.41  
 21 Baghdassarian, Leo R    9 NYAC                57.06      55.08  
 22 Semeniuk, Caleb         9 NEW                 50.12      55.91  
 23 Yao, Lucas             10 GO                1:07.75      58.35  
 -- Liu, Ethan             10 GO                1:00.22         DQ  
 
 Event 68  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 35.59  06/07/2013Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wei, Nicholas          11 ROW                 41.54      39.83    9  
  2 Shannon, Beckett       11 ROW                 42.44      41.24    7  
  3 Martynets, Andrew      11 ESWIM               42.03      41.68    6  
  4 Fedorov, Radomir       11 OAK                 42.90      42.71    5  
  5 Fedorov, Rostislav     11 OAK                 45.41      42.93    4  
  6 Zhu, Aaron             11 LAC                 46.77      43.81    3  
  7 Nam, Hyoungwon         11 MSSAC               47.09      45.28    2  
  8 Li, Mark               11 OAK                 47.61      45.53    1  
  9 Chaikouski, Anton      11 BTSC                47.77      46.11  
 10 Mikhalev, David        11 NEW                 51.00      46.30  
 11 Elliot, Liam           11 NKB               1:05.20      46.65  
 12 Wong, Brayden          11 MST                 47.32      47.22  
 13 Sweetnam, Kieran       11 SWOTT               47.89      48.20  
 14 Lobarev, Roman         11 NEW                 53.01      48.83  
 15 Han, Nathan R          11 WS                  57.65      49.92  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 68                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                193   2. Markham Aquatic Club               88
  3. Toronto Swim Club                79.5   4. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79
  5. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     76.5   6. Oakville Aquatic Club              68
  7. North York Aquatic Club          67.5   8. London Aquatic Club                65
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       63  10. Windsor Aquatic Club               60
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         56  12. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55
 12. Crest Swimming                     55  14. Cobra Swim Club                    54
 15. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      53  16. Whitby Swimming                    50
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  47  18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             44
 19. Cambridge Aquajets                 42  20. Mallards Swim Team                 41
 21. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37  22. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                35
 22. Lakeshore Swim Club                35  22. New Stars Swimming Club            35
 25. Kingston Blue Marlins              33  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31
 27. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  28. Ottawa Swim Club                   26
 28. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           26  30. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23
 31. Wellington County Waves          22.5  32. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            21
 32. Mississauga Aquatic Club           21  34. Hanover Swim Club                  20
 34. Aurora Ducks Swimming              20  36. Club Warriors                      19
 37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     18  37. Swim Ottawa                        18
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15  40. York Swim Club                     14
 41. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  42. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 43. Hamilton Aquatic Club              11  43. Brantford Aquatic Club             11
 45. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  46. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 47. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  47. Torch Swim                          7
 47. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  50. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 50. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  50. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 53. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  53. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  53. Clarington Swim Club                5
 57. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4  57. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 57. Pickering Swim Club                 4  57. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 61. Nickel City Aquatics                3  62. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 63. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1