Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Emily             10 ESWIM               43.05      41.43    9  
  2 Cheung, Tsz Ching      10 RHAC                42.18      41.74    7  
  3 Alexander, Ziva H      10 COBRA               45.09      43.23    6  
  4 Nguyen, Amy            10 MSSAC               46.07      44.72    5  
  5 Shen, Yanzi            10 NYAC                44.18      45.04    4  
  6 Reinhart, Gabriella    10 HSC                 47.29      45.33    3  
  7 Richardson, Jordyn     10 OYO                 46.77      46.02    2  
  8 Kim, Erin Y            10 DUCKS               46.11      47.06    1  
  9 Van Loon, Adele M      10 UCRO                59.60      47.56  
 10 Herrington, Esli Y     10 TSC                 49.63      48.02  
 11 Battrick, Marissa J    10 BTSC                49.69      48.16  
 12 Momotiuk, Alivia       10 WEST                47.46      48.39  
 13 Laing, Aly             10 GMAC                47.57      48.58  
 14 Lalande, Alee          10 WAC                 45.74      48.82  
 15 Bolton, Ella           10 BBST                50.11      48.98  
 16 Rowberry, Hana C       10 KBM                 49.05      49.34  
 16 Levy, Romy M            9 TSC                 46.94      49.34  
 18 Gu, Sally               9 DUCKS               49.16      49.51  
 19 Lovelace, Victoria I   10 GHAC                50.50      50.01  
 20 Sun, Danning            9 KWST                50.34      50.47  
 21 Chen, Boyan            10 NSSC                47.75      50.56  
 22 Plexman, Pria J        10 MUSAC               50.33      50.81  
 23 Yong, Menglan          10 LAC                 49.71      50.86  
 24 Pang, Kinsley          10 APEX                51.02      51.39  
 25 Fournier, Ellie        10 GSH                 49.78      53.53  
 26 Bumanglag, Malia 1     10 NYAC                55.83      54.26  
 27 Laird, Nina E          10 WAC                 57.43      55.04  
 
 Event 67  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 35.81  27/07/2016Elan Daley, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rath, Adeena           11 BAD                 40.16      39.35    9  
  2 Zhang, Audrey          11 DUCKS               56.36      41.50    7  
  3 Crompton, Alice A      11 CCSC                45.90      42.45    6  
  4 Anstett, Ava           11 WCW                 42.13      42.56    5  
  5 Rusu, Erica            11 NEW                 48.79      43.32    4  
  6 Terner, Chloe          11 LAC                 44.01      43.53    3  
  7 Lo, Audrey             11 MST                 44.42      43.58    2  
  8 Tripp, Helena T        11 KBM                 44.60      43.91    1  
  9 Oetelaar, Rylie        11 NEW                 50.61      44.02  
 10 Parry, Emily G         11 MUSAC               44.95      44.03  
 11 Carlesimo, Tori R      11 BTSC                44.72      44.13  
 12 Park, Hailey           11 LAC                    NT      44.88  
 13 Liu, Jacqueline        11 OYO                 45.04      45.66  
 14 Poirier, Sienna L      11 BTSC                46.69      45.99  
 15 Skippen, Simone M      11 BTSC                48.41      46.02  
 16 Garcia, Chloe          11 APEX                46.16      46.18  
 17 Begemann, Louisa       11 WAAC                45.47      46.22  
 18 Ramnauth, Kate E       11 SCAR                46.47      46.31  
 19 Singh, Lila            11 RAMAC               46.87      46.67  
 20 Archibald, Fia         11 SWOTT               51.38      48.53  
 21 Johnston, Serena       11 MUSAC               47.20      48.75  
 22 Rastogi, Maya          11 LAC                 49.50      49.77  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                187   2. Markham Aquatic Club               88
  3. Toronto Swim Club                79.5   4. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79
  5. North York Aquatic Club          67.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       63
  7. London Aquatic Club                62   8. Windsor Aquatic Club               60
  9. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     59.5  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         56
 11. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55  11. Crest Swimming                     55
 13. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      53  14. Oakville Aquatic Club              51
 15. Whitby Swimming                    50  15. Cobra Swim Club                    50
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  44  18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             42
 19. Mallards Swim Team                 41  20. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37
 21. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                35  21. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 21. New Stars Swimming Club            35  24. Kingston Blue Marlins              33
 24. Cambridge Aquajets                 33  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31
 27. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  28. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           26
 29. Ottawa Y Olympians                 23  30. Wellington County Waves          22.5
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            21  32. Aurora Ducks Swimming              20
 32. Hanover Swim Club                  20  32. Ottawa Swim Club                   20
 35. Club Warriors                      19  35. Mississauga Aquatic Club           19
 37. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     18  37. Swim Ottawa                        18
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15  40. York Swim Club                     14
 41. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  42. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 43. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  44. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 45. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  46. Torch Swim                          7
 46. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  46. Granite Gators Swim Team            7
 49. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  49. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 49. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  49. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 53. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 53. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  53. Clarington Swim Club                5
 57. Pickering Swim Club                 4  57. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 57. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  57. Upper Canada Swim Club              4
 61. Nickel City Aquatics                3  62. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 63. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1