Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 62  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:10.12  03/04/2016Tristan Jankovics, GMAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Guan, Miles            11 RHAC              1:18.58    1:16.19    9  
                 37.84      1:16.19 (38.35)
  2 Shi, Michael           11 NYAC              1:19.88    1:17.39    6.5
                 37.69      1:17.39 (39.70)
  2 Wei, Nicholas          11 ROW               1:21.66    1:17.39    6.5
                 37.69      1:17.39 (39.70)
  4 O'Rourke, Fynn         11 GMAC              1:24.00    1:18.94    5  
                 39.09      1:18.94 (39.85)
  5 McConachie, Will       11 BTSC              1:22.57    1:21.93    4  
                 40.51      1:21.93 (41.42)
  6 Schurmans, Liam A      11 UCRO              1:23.32    1:22.95    3  
  7 Medina, Tommy          11 BAD               1:26.04    1:24.69    2  
                 40.52      1:24.69 (44.17)
  8 Zewdie, Matteo         11 GO                1:21.68    1:24.94    1  
                 40.91      1:24.94 (44.03)
  9 Grunewald, Marc C      11 BAD               1:23.52    1:24.95  
                 41.30      1:24.95 (43.65)
 10 Barker, Ben            11 GSH               1:24.92    1:25.07  
                 40.36      1:25.07 (44.71)
 11 Chow, Sedakah          11 TORCH             1:23.90    1:25.30  
                 41.55      1:25.30 (43.75)
 12 Perras, Cedric         11 BRANT             1:28.41    1:25.63  
 13 Shen, Andrew           11 NEW               1:28.49    1:26.54  
                 41.83      1:26.54 (44.71)
 14 Dixon, Quintin B       11 TSC               1:26.78    1:27.19  
                 41.43      1:27.19 (45.76)
 15 Cheng, William         11 NYAC              1:30.04    1:29.74  
                 44.18      1:29.74 (45.56)
 16 Semeniuk, Brenton      11 NEW               1:29.60    1:30.06  
 -- Bennetto, Oliver K     11 SSAT              1:28.68   x1:30.83  
                 44.40      1:30.83 (46.43)
 -- Bird, Elliott          11 WAAC              1:32.09   x1:31.57  
                 45.44      1:31.57 (46.13)
 -- Raymond, Matt M        11 TSC               1:31.50   x1:31.69  
                 44.83      1:31.69 (46.86)
 -- Gurfinkel, Elijah A    11 CW                1:33.31   x1:32.43  
                 45.45      1:32.43 (46.98)
 -- Josyula, Sanjay        11 MMST              1:38.60   x1:33.39  
                 44.92      1:33.39 (48.47)
 -- Chaikouski, Anton      11 BTSC              1:38.35   x1:35.57  
                 46.87      1:35.57 (48.70)
 -- Lobarev, Roman         11 NEW               1:34.67   x1:36.92  
 -- Wong, Brayden          11 MST               1:50.59   x1:38.82  
                 47.16      1:38.82 (51.66)
 -- Lim, Evan C            11 OAK               1:43.18   x1:39.01  
                 48.85      1:39.01 (50.16)
 -- Hurtado Diaz, Alex     11 YORK              1:41.14   x1:41.47  
                 50.30      1:41.47 (51.17)
 -- Bulat, Ante            11 GO                1:45.59   x1:47.71  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 62                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                178   2. Markham Aquatic Club               88
  3. Toronto Swim Club                79.5   4. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79
  5. North York Aquatic Club          63.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club               60
  7. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     59.5   8. London Aquatic Club                59
  9. Crest Swimming                     55   9. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       54  12. Oakville Aquatic Club              51
 13. Whitby Swimming                    50  14. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      49
 14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         49  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  44
 16. Cobra Swim Club                    44  18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             42
 19. Mallards Swim Team                 39  20. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37
 21. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                35  21. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 21. New Stars Swimming Club            35  24. Cambridge Aquajets                 33
 25. Kingston Blue Marlins              32  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31
 27. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  28. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           26
 29. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            21  29. Ottawa Y Olympians                 21
 31. Ottawa Swim Club                   20  32. Club Warriors                      19
 33. Swim Ottawa                        18  34. Wellington County Waves          17.5
 35. Hanover Swim Club                  17  36. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 37. York Swim Club                     14  37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14
 39. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  40. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 40. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  40. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12
 43. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  44. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 45. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  46. Torch Swim                          7
 46. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  46. Granite Gators Swim Team            7
 49. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  49. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 49. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  49. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               6
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  53. Clarington Swim Club                5
 53. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  53. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 57. Upper Canada Swim Club              4  57. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 57. Pickering Swim Club                 4  57. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 61. Nickel City Aquatics                3  62. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 63. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C         1