Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 61  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 1:07.84  16/06/2018Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Helena T        11 KBM               1:19.73    1:15.65    9  
                 37.28      1:15.65 (38.37)
  2 Bourgeois, Sierra L    11 TBT               1:20.19    1:16.79    7  
                 37.86      1:16.79 (38.93)
  3 Yong, Elayna           11 AAC               1:19.03    1:18.23    6  
                 38.34      1:18.23 (39.89)
  4 Rix, Sophie I          11 MUSAC             1:21.30    1:18.83    5  
                 38.32      1:18.83 (40.51)
  5 Hao, Sarah             11 MST               1:21.19    1:19.29    4  
                 38.24      1:19.29 (41.05)
  6 Larivee, Macy          11 WAAC              1:20.94    1:19.54    3  
                 38.31      1:19.54 (41.23)
  7 Novak, Laura           11 LSC               1:25.21    1:21.09    2  
                 39.14      1:21.09 (41.95)
  8 Dinglasan, Autumn      11 COBRA             1:20.75    1:21.34    1  
                 38.90      1:21.34 (42.44)
  9 Hirschfield, Marcia M  11 TSC               1:20.04    1:21.76  
                 39.69      1:21.76 (42.07)
 10 Rusu, Erica            11 NEW               1:24.88    1:22.00  
                 39.25      1:22.00 (42.75)
 11 Tigert, Sophie M       11 TSC               1:23.24    1:23.40  
                 40.47      1:23.40 (42.93)
 12 Sparrow, Kenzie        11 CCSC              1:25.91    1:23.60  
                 41.02      1:23.60 (42.58)
 13 Begemann, Louisa       11 WAAC              1:27.63    1:23.98  
                 39.53      1:23.98 (44.45)
 14 Schmidt Stutzman, Mag  11 KBM               1:22.34    1:24.19  
                 41.33      1:24.19 (42.86)
 15 Herzog, Camryn L       11 CREST             1:24.97    1:24.27  
 16 Wieland, Elena         11 ESWIM             1:27.45    1:24.44  
                 41.05      1:24.44 (43.39)
 17 Magyar, Ava            11 WCW               1:25.82    1:24.86  
                 41.88      1:24.86 (42.98)
 18 Archibald, Fia         11 SWOTT             1:24.05    1:25.16  
                 42.11      1:25.16 (43.05)
 19 Tran, Clara            11 OAK               1:23.11    1:25.85  
                 41.79      1:25.85 (44.06)
 20 Pun, Chloe T           11 TORCH             1:27.82    1:25.96  
                 41.83      1:25.96 (44.13)
 21 Gallagher, Jocelyn V   11 OAK               1:25.30    1:26.35  
                 41.26      1:26.35 (45.09)
 22 Wong, Olivia           11 LSC               1:26.90    1:26.43  
 23 Sanchez, Celina        11 TORCH             1:28.68    1:27.41  
                 41.36      1:27.41 (46.05)
 24 Hornby, Kaia M         11 BTSC              1:27.86    1:27.74  
                 42.43      1:27.74 (45.31)
 25 Hornby, Keira L        11 BTSC              1:28.07    1:27.98  
 26 Holland, Ella          11 HSC               1:32.97    1:28.18  
                 43.34      1:28.18 (44.84)
 27 Kane, Finleigh A       11 WAC               1:27.29    1:28.69  
                 41.70      1:28.69 (46.99)
 -- Yuan, Addison          11 RHAC              1:33.60   x1:29.27  
                 43.68      1:29.27 (45.59)
 -- Abate-Linklater, Alys  11 NEW               1:27.63   x1:29.90  
                 43.34      1:29.90 (46.56)
 -- Seaman, Harbour        11 ESWIM             1:25.88   x1:29.92  
                 43.70      1:29.92 (46.22)
 -- Do, Riley A            11 TSC               1:31.58   x1:29.97  
                 43.41      1:29.97 (46.56)
 -- Jin, Alice             11 RHAC              1:31.69   x1:30.39  
                 43.97      1:30.39 (46.42)
 -- Nagengast, Madison     11 LSC               1:30.15   x1:31.07  
                 43.24      1:31.07 (47.83)
 -- Andrews, Poppy J       11 TSC               1:32.24   x1:31.09  
                 43.87      1:31.09 (47.22)
 -- Leigh, Georgia         11 BROCK             1:34.00   x1:31.39  
                 43.96      1:31.39 (47.43)
 -- Wong, Charlotte S      11 TSC               1:33.73   x1:31.87  
                 43.82      1:31.87 (48.05)
 -- Coome, Alex            11 LAC               1:31.42   x1:31.98  
 -- Ling, Zoe              11 PICK              1:30.41   x1:32.18  
                 43.09      1:32.18 (49.09)
 -- Ramnauth, Kate E       11 SCAR              1:33.94   x1:32.32  
 -- Ritter, Kayla          11 NYAC              1:33.93   x1:32.33  
                 46.25      1:32.33 (46.08)
 -- Mankarios, Eva         11 BTSC              1:33.97   x1:32.54  
 -- Wehner, Aurora L       11 TSC               1:48.04   x1:34.51  
                 45.73      1:34.51 (48.78)
 -- Yang, Laura            11 RHAC              1:36.27   x1:34.87  
                 46.23      1:34.87 (48.64)
 -- Ackert, Nadine         11 CATS              1:33.86   x1:35.20  
                 45.07      1:35.20 (50.13)
 -- Lara, Sofia C          11 DUCKS             1:36.75   x1:35.64  
                 47.13      1:35.64 (48.51)
 -- Muscat-Baron, Audrey   11 HAC               1:35.51   x1:35.68  
                 47.21      1:35.68 (48.47)
 -- Smith, Colbie          11 BAD               1:32.88   x1:37.38  
                 45.85      1:37.38 (51.53)
 -- Kings, Stella          11 BRANT             1:38.54   x1:38.54  
                 48.12      1:38.54 (50.42)
 -- Davidson, Rebecca      11 ROC               1:41.43   x1:38.69  
 -- Matthews-Dickson, Kai  11 SWOTT             1:38.77   x1:40.74  
                 47.75      1:40.74 (52.99)
 -- Bhatti, Zoie           11 ESWIM             1:42.74   x1:45.78  
 -- Desharnais, Zoey L     11 BTSC              1:32.73         DQ  
                 45.23           DQ (48.55)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 61                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                178   2. Markham Aquatic Club               88
  3. Toronto Swim Club                79.5   4. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               60   6. London Aquatic Club                59
  7. North York Aquatic Club            57   8. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55
  8. Crest Swimming                     55  10. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       53
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       52  12. Oakville Aquatic Club              51
 13. Whitby Swimming                    50  14. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      49
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  44  15. Cobra Swim Club                    44
 17. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             42  18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         40
 19. Mallards Swim Team                 39  20. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37
 21. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                35  21. Lakeshore Swim Club                35
 21. New Stars Swimming Club            35  24. Cambridge Aquajets                 33
 25. Kingston Blue Marlins              32  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           31
 27. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  28. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           26
 29. Ottawa Y Olympians                 21  30. Ottawa Swim Club                   20
 31. Club Warriors                      19  32. Swim Ottawa                        18
 33. Wellington County Waves          17.5  34. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            17
 34. Hanover Swim Club                  17  36. Muskoka Aquatic Club               15
 37. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14  37. York Swim Club                     14
 39. Killer Whale Swim Team             13  40. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 40. Belleville Beast Swim Team         12  40. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 43. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  44. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9
 45. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8  46. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 46. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  46. Torch Swim                          7
 49. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  49. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 49. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  52. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5
 52. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  52. Clarington Swim Club                5
 52. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  56. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4
 56. Pickering Swim Club                 4  56. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 59. Nickel City Aquatics                3  60. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 61. Upper Canada Swim Club              1  61. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               1