Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 58  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:22.36  02/08/2012Ray Yang, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Bill              11 MST               2:56.75    2:56.93    9  
                 39.52      1:25.62 (46.10)
        2:12.40 (46.78)     2:56.93 (44.53)
  2 Cescon, Lucas J        11 CREST             2:59.30    2:58.67    7  
                 39.55      1:23.65 (44.10)
        2:12.12 (48.47)     2:58.67 (46.55)
  3 Degiorgio, Luke        11 LAC               3:12.41    3:02.22    6  
                 38.93      1:24.87 (45.94)
        2:13.17 (48.30)     3:02.22 (49.05)
  4 Lam, Emmitt            11 ESWIM             3:14.18    3:13.08    5  
                 40.20      1:27.49 (47.29)
      3:13.08 (1:45.59)                    
  5 Lashley, Jude          11 ESWIM             3:22.63    3:26.40    4  
                 43.98      1:37.93 (53.95)
        2:31.68 (53.75)     3:26.40 (54.72)
  6 Smith, Jack A          11 NCA               3:30.82    3:29.80    3  
                 50.58      1:44.29 (53.71)
        2:41.85 (57.56)     3:29.80 (47.95)
  7 Cheng, William         11 NYAC              3:47.23    3:41.06    2  
                 47.05      1:43.64 (56.59)
        2:43.24 (59.60)     3:41.06 (57.82)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 58                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                173   2. Markham Aquatic Club               80
  3. Toronto Swim Club                79.5   4. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               60   6. North York Aquatic Club            57
  7. Crest Swimming                     55   7. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55
  9. London Aquatic Club                54  10. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       53
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       52  12. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      49
 13. Oakville Aquatic Club              48  14. Whitby Swimming                    43
 15. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         40  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37  18. Cobra Swim Club                    36
 19. Mallards Swim Team                 35  20. Lakeshore Swim Club                33
 21. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                32  21. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 23. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27  24. New Stars Swimming Club            26
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 25  26. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           24
 26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           24  28. Kingston Blue Marlins              23
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   20  30. Club Warriors                      19
 31. Swim Ottawa                        18  32. Wellington County Waves          17.5
 33. Ottawa Y Olympians                 17  33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            17
 33. Hanover Swim Club                  17  36. York Swim Club                     14
 36. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14  38. Killer Whale Swim Team             13
 39. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12  39. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12
 41. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  42. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 43. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  44. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 45. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  45. Torch Swim                          7
 45. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  48. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6
 48. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  48. Belleville Beast Swim Team          6
 48. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6  52. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 52. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5  52. Clarington Swim Club                5
 52. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  56. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 56. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  56. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 59. Nickel City Aquatics                3  60. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2
 61. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               1  61. Upper Canada Swim Club              1