Etobicoke Swim Club 
   2022 Ontario Summer Festival Championships - 17/06/2022 to 19/06/2022   
 
 Event 57  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
      Ontario: * 2:20.51  30/06/2018Summer McIntosh, ESWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rus, Sophie            11 ROW               2:43.72    2:49.81    9  
                 35.67      1:17.50 (41.83)
      2:49.81 (1:32.31)                    
  2 Hirschfield, Marcia M  11 TSC               2:59.39    3:03.20    7  
                 37.00      1:20.08 (43.08)
        2:09.33 (49.25)     3:03.20 (53.87)
  3 Novak, Laura           11 LSC               3:14.81    3:04.77    6  
                 38.93      1:26.89 (47.96)
        2:15.76 (48.87)     3:04.77 (49.01)
  4 Zhou, Rachael          11 NYAC              3:32.47    3:30.05    5  
                 44.99      1:42.24 (57.25)
        2:37.92 (55.68)     3:30.05 (52.13)
 -- Seaman, Harbour        11 ESWIM             3:15.90         DQ  
                 42.61      1:35.37 (52.76)
        2:31.76 (56.39)        DQ (1:00.97)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 57                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                164   2. Markham Aquatic Club               80
  3. Toronto Swim Club                79.5   4. Ramac Aquatic Club                 79
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club               60   6. North York Aquatic Club            55
  6. Northwest Narwhal Swim Club        55   8. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       53
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       52  10. Newmarket Stingrays Swim Club      49
 11. Crest Swimming                     48  11. Oakville Aquatic Club              48
 11. London Aquatic Club                48  14. Whitby Swimming                    43
 15. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         40  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             37  18. Cobra Swim Club                    36
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club                33  20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 20. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                32  22. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       27
 23. New Stars Swimming Club            26  23. Mallards Swim Team                 26
 25. Cambridge Aquajets                 25  26. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           24
 26. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           24  28. Kingston Blue Marlins              23
 29. Ottawa Swim Club                   20  30. Club Warriors                      19
 31. Swim Ottawa                        18  32. Wellington County Waves          17.5
 33. Hanover Swim Club                  17  33. Ottawa Y Olympians                 17
 33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            17  36. Mississauga Aquatic Club           14
 36. York Swim Club                     14  38. Killer Whale Swim Team             13
 39. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     12  39. Aurora Ducks Swimming              12
 41. Brantford Aquatic Club             11  42. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 43. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       9  44. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        8
 45. Granite Gators Swim Team            7  45. Torch Swim                          7
 45. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7  48. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 6
 48. Belleville Beast Swim Team          6  48. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6
 48. Owen Sound Aquatic Club             6  52. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 52. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 5  52. Kingston Sharks Swim Team           5
 52. Clarington Swim Club                5  56. Pickering Swim Club                 4
 56. Sarnia Rapids Swim Club             4  56. Leamington Laser Swim Team          4
 59. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       2  60. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               1
 60. Upper Canada Swim Club              1